II KAHUNA Squash Cup

Data zawodów: 2007-01-13
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 68
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('ZVZCTkdyMmdKWUk9')}}) Tomasz Kulik
Warszawa
POL
193.00
2 ({{getSeed('TmNlRkxreWtqSU09')}}) Bartosz Świerczyński
Warszawa
POL
136.00
3 ({{getSeed('aUxxNi9ybXdaVzg9')}}) Martin Hyams
Warszawa
POL
0.00
4 ({{getSeed('dUQ3SkNpK1ZpMXc9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
96.00
5 ({{getSeed('cFJRRWhQNjNlTTg9')}}) Adam Kowalik
Warszawa
POL
86.00
6 ({{getSeed('UDFBa3JudUwzQmM9')}}) Michał Wrodarczyk
Warszawa
POL
0.00
7 ({{getSeed('VktVblZUYXRaMzQ9')}}) Bartłomiej Lachowicz
Warszawa
POL
73.00
8 ({{getSeed('RUxIbWlOcjhjYTQ9')}}) Mateusz Foks
Warszawa
POL
0.00
9 ({{getSeed('aU5wU0RMOWZWYVU9')}}) Robert Łuniewski
Warszawa
POL
64.00
10 ({{getSeed('a3RWbTFvLzdtWHM9')}}) Jarosław Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
61.00
11 ({{getSeed('V291UVc0MTVsR3M9')}}) Jerzy Szyszak
Warszawa
POL
0.00
12 ({{getSeed('T3FkejlWWGdQMDg9')}}) Wojciech Stasinowski
Warszawa
POL
56.00
13 ({{getSeed('SWxnZDR5RGFXVGM9')}}) Łukasz Świerzyński
Warszawa
POL
0.00
14 ({{getSeed('ZGZKTXlwYTBHcTQ9')}}) Michał Butscher
Warszawa
POL
0.00
15 ({{getSeed('cnA4a1hPU1hhY2c9')}}) Sebastian Antosiak
Warszawa
POL
50.00
16 ({{getSeed('c3BZTzN6NkJDeWs9')}}) Michał Ruta
Piastów
POL
0.00
17 ({{getSeed('UDNiWG4wOTZ6NG89')}}) Zbigniew Glazer
Warszawa
POL
47.00
18 ({{getSeed('TkEwenREblFRUjQ9')}}) Michał Puławski
Łódź
POL
0.00
19 ({{getSeed('SWtrTDhNSXR6RUk9')}}) Marcin Wilk
Jabłonna
POL
0.00
20 ({{getSeed('RE1WbS9XN1E2Z1U9')}}) Marcin Stanik
Warszawa
POL
43.00
21 ({{getSeed('c2VaU0JJOEF6WVU9')}}) Grzegorz Jaroś
Warszawa
POL
0.00
22 ({{getSeed('blZkYXp0Q3krNnM9')}}) Szymon Borowiecki
Warszawa
POL
0.00
23 ({{getSeed('dm9ZZWZwZXk2S1U9')}}) Jacek Rodak
Warszawa
POL
0.00
24 ({{getSeed('Nm1ybW1oSWhDYUE9')}}) Wojciech Sypko
Warszawa
POL
0.00
25 ({{getSeed('SmxNaUxmMTRLbGs9')}}) Andrzej Jabłoński
Olsztyn
POL
39.00
26 ({{getSeed('enFhVlQwb1A3SUU9')}}) Jan Wacławek
Warszawa
POL
0.00
27 ({{getSeed('YnExQm5oTlJGVDA9')}}) Bartłomiej Skobudziński
Warszawa
POL
0.00
28 ({{getSeed('YTRSclBmYlhrY0k9')}}) Paweł Ruka
Warszawa
POL
0.00
29 ({{getSeed('OE1uUHJ4bHRzRFE9')}}) Wojciech Barański
Warszawa
POL
0.00
30 ({{getSeed('WjRBYjlsVmR2aEE9')}}) Sławek Naciążek
Warszawa
POL
0.00
31 ({{getSeed('cnhENFA3anA4TEE9')}}) Konrad Małyszko
Warszawa
POL
0.00
32 ({{getSeed('SFpkdnFvak5CN0E9')}}) Rafał Langowski
Warszawa
POL
0.00
33 ({{getSeed('VHppTjRKak9DSDA9')}}) Michał Uss
Warszawa
POL
0.00
34 ({{getSeed('ZHNtSkp6MHJUUUk9')}}) Ewa Małyszko
Warszawa
POL
33.00
35 ({{getSeed('RWNVbW9yS0o5NzQ9')}}) Artur Nycz
Warszawa
POL
0.00
36 ({{getSeed('QUFld1k5NkZmNlE9')}}) Małgorzata Solecka
Warszawa
POL
32.00
37 ({{getSeed('OEFzd01Nd3lJRHc9')}}) Hari Awtani
Indie
POL
0.00
38 ({{getSeed('V3dCcDlkTzdlaE09')}}) Piotr Szwarc
Warszawa
POL
31.00
39 ({{getSeed('RkZEdzVHaVF1ZGM9')}}) Ziemowit Buchalski
Warszawa
POL
31.00
40 ({{getSeed('QmhIU2tqNlNxS3M9')}}) Paweł Gołębiowski
Piaseczno
POL
0.00
41 ({{getSeed('MnBPRFBneDlyelk9')}}) Jarosław Kowalewski
Warszawa
POL
0.00
42 ({{getSeed('UHZLQkdtWldTRkE9')}}) Cezary Glijer
Warszawa
POL
30.00
43 ({{getSeed('YVQ0SytuTm9jOGM9')}}) Frederic Nikolon
Francja
FRA
0.00
44 ({{getSeed('YVFnNDhBRXZYUEU9')}}) Paweł Domżał
Warszawa
POL
0.00
45 ({{getSeed('NmFsdTJjSW1YMmc9')}}) Marek Szymczak
Warszawa
POL
29.00
46 ({{getSeed('VWVhdjUrYzNkTmc9')}}) Jarosław Płonka
Warszawa
POL
0.00
47 ({{getSeed('d0hMRERyejhDUW89')}}) Grzegorz Witerski
Warszawa
POL
0.00
48 ({{getSeed('c2g5dDlUK1BoSWs9')}}) Maksymilian Skolik
Warszawa
POL
0.00
49 ({{getSeed('UmNINk90U3VkaWM9')}}) Michał Milewski
Warszawa
POL
0.00
50 ({{getSeed('aE5xWndack0yV0k9')}}) Sławomir Domżał
Warszawa
POL
0.00
51 ({{getSeed('TU5pdFBOdmkxVEk9')}}) Jan Muszyński
Warszawa
POL
0.00
52 ({{getSeed('SmFGZXU0WkZEMG89')}}) Marcin Czyżyk
Warszawa
POL
0.00
53 ({{getSeed('ZEpJeEFWMXhIUDg9')}}) Jakub Bujok
Warszawa
POL
0.00
54 ({{getSeed('L2kyM0F6ZS9PWUk9')}}) Janusz Krupa
Warszawa
POL
0.00
55 ({{getSeed('ZUlucmd5bWhIcTA9')}}) Maciej Waksmundzki
Warszawa
POL
0.00
56 ({{getSeed('WHV2eHZ6bGdwcW89')}}) Katarzyna Kowalik
Warszawa
POL
0.00
57 ({{getSeed('OGdkdnJ4SEtZUk09')}}) Tomasz Kordaczuk
Warszawa
POL
0.00
58 ({{getSeed('WDMybW1RdEQzUGc9')}}) Grzegorz Nycz
Warszawa
POL
0.00
59 ({{getSeed('RS9JMlRyOTFoUm89')}}) Paweł Ziemkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
0.00
60 ({{getSeed('K0pxdW5ZSFU5NlE9')}}) Tomasz Makarski
Warszawa
POL
0.00
61 ({{getSeed('THRiZk4zRmRhQXc9')}}) Jakub Zabłocki
Warszawa
POL
0.00
62 ({{getSeed('U0s5L01rZVJjWWs9')}}) Justyna Karsz
Warszawa
POL
0.00
63 ({{getSeed('bk1QMzFGSi93a3M9')}}) Maciej Czyż
Warszawa
POL
0.00
64 ({{getSeed('SUFXQzBnQjA1eGM9')}}) Jacek Carbol
Warszawa
POL
0.00
65 ({{getSeed('REs2bitCSHJwaEE9')}}) Sławomir Wanat
Warszawa
POL
0.00
66 ({{getSeed('emVRc0gwY1N3bkU9')}}) Paweł Cippert
Warszawa
POL
0.00
67 ({{getSeed('dFRKbnk0ZkI1TGc9')}}) Bogna Cichowska
Warszawa
POL
0.00
68 ({{getSeed('Qy9DUDBBU2lTWGM9')}}) Łukasz Urbanowicz
Warszawa
POL
0.00