Suzuki Germaz Redeco Open 2016 (15-17.01.2016, seniorski)

Data zawodów: 2016-01-15
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 54
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('QzhQblMxdlZvcXM9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('NG9hYml0aDJWTHM9')}}) Chris Shinnie
Aberdeen
SCO
622.31
3 ({{getSeed('dXFjaVRrTGVhQTg9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
556.64
4 ({{getSeed('SERVVXdGUERyUjg9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
511.44
5 ({{getSeed('WjRVaHBORm0vUEU9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
476.22
6 ({{getSeed('RlBLUmVRV1dacWM9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
446.92
7 ({{getSeed('WlFOZ2crNFBEbmc9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
421.57
8 ({{getSeed('amJ2WFRFdEJlUFk9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
399.09
9 ({{getSeed('STY4SkxvUmVxQ009')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
378.81
10 ({{getSeed('VFc1aXpoU1dOcjA9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
360.31
11 ({{getSeed('SmJRRXlRZFZwUWc9')}}) Tahir Khan
Szczecin
PAK
343.28
12 ({{getSeed('ajJjcC93WnhEeDQ9')}}) Jarosław Terlecki
Wrocław
POL
327.51
13 ({{getSeed('akNkK1lIM0l0SEE9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
312.82
14 ({{getSeed('cFlreGkzdGVEelU9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
299.09
15 ({{getSeed('akhKdzJqOTQ1ckk9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
286.23
16 ({{getSeed('T1oyQVh6THUyNXc9')}}) Łukasz Kondratowicz
Olsztyn/Warszawa
POL
274.13
17 ({{getSeed('UHdSNE5JRElTQjg9')}}) Konrad Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
262.74
18 ({{getSeed('WHJuVHphVk4zanM9')}}) Filip Mazurkiewicz
Kraków
POL
252.00
19 ({{getSeed('aVNCZWEySXBRTDA9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
241.85
20 ({{getSeed('elU4cFZtdzVtY0k9')}}) Marcin Grabowski
Wrocław
POL
232.25
21 ({{getSeed('bDhNb3E4Y3o2TGc9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
223.17
22 ({{getSeed('VGhLcFdmSkozMDg9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
214.55
23 ({{getSeed('N0pMc1pQdzAzdEE9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
206.39
24 ({{getSeed('WjY5ajdSMXlwaHc9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
198.64
25 ({{getSeed('aUgxSGEzN1pYZ0k9')}}) Piotr Chomicki
Szczecin
POL
191.28
26 ({{getSeed('a3l3ZHBLVTNPcmc9')}}) Artur Machno
Kraków
POL
184.28
27 ({{getSeed('QkdWajlYcnVxZnc9')}}) Grzegorz Sikora
Żory
POL
177.63
28 ({{getSeed('c3pDaFhGRlVJQmc9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
171.31
29 ({{getSeed('azFaMWV6eDlIbkU9')}}) Jakub Głębocki
Wrocław
POL
165.30
30 ({{getSeed('NGNhMzFvS1NqOXc9')}}) Paweł Wąsowski
Wrocław
POL
159.57
31 ({{getSeed('bWNNajZ6V0cxVGc9')}}) Stanisław Rusek
Kraków
POL
154.12
32 ({{getSeed('eXZHTklRSEhkSXM9')}}) Krzysztof Pietras
Kraków
POL
148.93
33 ({{getSeed('VmF5b3lYNVorYnc9')}}) Szymon Szczęsny
Wrocław
POL
143.98
34 ({{getSeed('VjB4bTkvU1owdWs9')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
139.26
35 ({{getSeed('bFI1TERuclV6RU09')}}) Tomasz Nabzdyk
Wrocław
POL
134.77
36 ({{getSeed('VGlPcGlyRHYwaVE9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
130.48
37 ({{getSeed('aDBwa3lhUXpFUk09')}}) Jacek Mróz
Wrocław
POL
126.40
38 ({{getSeed('OEQ3U1h2VFFXL1E9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
122.50
39 ({{getSeed('d2pQNmFUY2hiMFE9')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
118.78
40 ({{getSeed('NytWSWNGTStGbmM9')}}) Jacek Hibner
Łódź
POL
115.22
41 ({{getSeed('NUZOWGJHQWc4NEE9')}}) Bartosz Rewilak
Kraków
POL
111.83
42 ({{getSeed('bHllaEYxZE9oR2s9')}}) Marcin Ganczar Ganczarski
Luboszyce
POL
108.59
43 ({{getSeed('SDEwNlZYTFpjL0k9')}}) Jacek Szubert
Wrocław
POL
105.50
44 ({{getSeed('c3hCa1FBbkg2UFE9')}}) Jakub Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
102.55
45 ({{getSeed('OEQzYzAvSi91REk9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
99.72
46 ({{getSeed('Q2k1bGh5bTFsTDg9')}}) Marcin Pierzgalski
Wrocław
POL
97.03
47 ({{getSeed('WXM4Y0JNN25uK0E9')}}) Michał Siemaszko
Łódź
POL
94.45
48 ({{getSeed('Z1gvMzVXRmFQNGc9')}}) Jarosław Stachowiak
Sosnowiec
POL
91.98
49 ({{getSeed('OEExZXNuS0dzUTg9')}}) Jakub Roguski
Szczecin
POL
89.62
50 ({{getSeed('Zzg0YVkyb0VFdUE9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
87.37
51 ({{getSeed('TmltaTZJeXVzUlU9')}}) Mateusz Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
85.21
52 ({{getSeed('elhnVnJXb3lMZ289')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
83.15
53 ({{getSeed('c1hmeDduSC9mNDQ9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
81.17
54 ({{getSeed('UXZNRzdMWlVEeGc9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
79.28