Turniej Towarzyszący Redeco Open

Data zawodów: 2016-01-14
Ranga: C+
Poziom: C0
Zawodników: 30
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Tis0MEJ5ajBmMGM9')}}) Bartosz Kazimierczak
Wrocław
POL
120.00
2 ({{getSeed('WEdUS1RvVU81WW89')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
99.57
3 ({{getSeed('T2pMaHBTK0FwclE9')}}) Krzysztof Chodorowski
Oleśnica
POL
89.06
4 ({{getSeed('c2wyOFlHMUJXcDA9')}}) Grzegorz Wojciechowski
Wałbrzych
POL
81.83
5 ({{getSeed('R2lZMjliTVVpRzA9')}}) Damian Gotówko
Wałbrzych
POL
76.19
6 ({{getSeed('Mm5wWkpkb3hoOWc9')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
71.51
7 ({{getSeed('STJmRVVTZHhmWlU9')}}) Maciej Misiński
Wrocław
POL
67.45
8 ({{getSeed('ajQyUHlNZ0VJejA9')}}) Bogdan Homiak
Wrocław
POL
63.85
9 ({{getSeed('L1hBcHZqeGQwMWc9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
60.61
10 ({{getSeed('ZkdjbVhtMm1naGM9')}}) Arkadiusz Ossowski
Wrocław
POL
57.65
11 ({{getSeed('T3A4T1N3eXNyNWM9')}}) Cezary Łukaszewicz
Wrocław
POL
54.93
12 ({{getSeed('eWpmV0RDVjI4Uk09')}}) Łukasz Michałkowski
Radom
POL
52.40
13 ({{getSeed('TkhZSWlYeUc3TXc9')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
50.05
14 ({{getSeed('dlVlTTVaMmFqeDA9')}}) Tashe Shumarov
Wrocław
UKR
47.85
15 ({{getSeed('a0p3elB6STRpa3c9')}}) Bartosz Bober
Wrocław
POL
45.80
16 ({{getSeed('MTdOcnR6MTJXd0k9')}}) Artur Zioło
Wrocław
POL
43.86
17 ({{getSeed('VEpMWWpjV01Nb1k9')}}) Bartosz Bryłkowski
Bystrzyca
POL
42.04
18 ({{getSeed('cVZHMjZYMnYzU0U9')}}) Michał Siciński
Wrocław
POL
40.32
19 ({{getSeed('ek5YSWh4WU5PNjQ9')}}) Radosław Robak
Makowice
POL
38.70
20 ({{getSeed('bE4yOWJIV3QyeEk9')}}) Piotr Kowalski
Świdnica
POL
37.16
21 ({{getSeed('VlhDMm9MbEc2ZDQ9')}}) Artur Szumigaj
Wrocław
POL
35.71
22 ({{getSeed('UzIwVFNPT2FHNEk9')}}) Piotr Leszczyński
Wrocław
POL
34.33
23 ({{getSeed('TFZQaFJqQmwyQzg9')}}) Tomasz Turów
Wrocław
POL
33.02
24 ({{getSeed('NUNXVFNTVU1vTlk9')}}) Aldona Płaczek
Wrocław
POL
31.78
25 ({{getSeed('LzNTQ1hVYmFYWDg9')}}) Piotr Popiołek
Wrocław
POL
30.60
26 ({{getSeed('UnBtMytha1BtZlk9')}}) Konrad Janik
Wrocław
POL
29.49
27 ({{getSeed('a3Zld1psdE5kOVU9')}}) Agnieszka Armatys
Wrocław
POL
28.42
28 ({{getSeed('eXVSYjJab3ZVVVk9')}}) Kacper Król
Wrocław
POL
27.41
29 ({{getSeed('MVF6bUEwLzNTM3c9')}}) Agnieszka Czarzasta
Wałbrzych
POL
26.45
30 ({{getSeed('VUFZdkpMQnVKUEU9')}}) Maciej Płaczek
Wrocław
POL
25.53