Hito Sushi Stangiel Cup

Data zawodów: 2016-01-16
Ranga: B
Poziom: B5
Zawodników: 27
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('QXZWdDdmdStPNHM9')}}) Patrik Rohun
Kraków
CZE
140.00
2 ({{getSeed('T2RORVAzSXpGWHM9')}}) Daniel Kantor
Trinec
CZE
116.16
3 ({{getSeed('VHhhYnhvUnU0Q0U9')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
103.91
4 ({{getSeed('aS9ZZXVLaVFadDA9')}}) Mateusz Skorek
Elbląg
POL
95.47
5 ({{getSeed('RUtJdG80cDcxZ009')}}) Jacek Dubrowski
Olsztyn
POL
88.89
6 ({{getSeed('ekF4bjIrVWtkOE09')}}) Marcin Pietrasiuk
Gdańsk
POL
83.42
7 ({{getSeed('NDV0QnpBYXkwWkU9')}}) Michał Bryła
Gdańsk
POL
78.69
8 ({{getSeed('eDRQV1lXVkcwZkk9')}}) Tomasz Malinowski
Olsztyn
POL
74.50
9 ({{getSeed('S3BCVGNjK1dkTk09')}}) Andrzej Lasota
Gdańsk
POL
70.71
10 ({{getSeed('YzYxVmtmWjJMYWs9')}}) Maciej Wyskiel
Gdańsk
POL
67.26
11 ({{getSeed('Y09ScEg2bHZzdnc9')}}) Jakub Owczarz
Gdańsk
POL
64.08
12 ({{getSeed('U09aZUhxaENOWXc9')}}) Wojciech Jońca
Olsztyn
POL
61.13
13 ({{getSeed('TFA3Y09SWU5nbE09')}}) Piotr Zyziuk
Gdańsk
POL
58.39
14 ({{getSeed('bWhTMDFlUzVNeDg9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
55.83
15 ({{getSeed('MDVjak1qMzNYczA9')}}) Marcin Antczak
Pasłęk
POL
53.43
16 ({{getSeed('QWQ5V2V0ZEkzL0k9')}}) Dariusz Greczka
Trójmiasto
POL
51.17
17 ({{getSeed('VUR3OGk2ZFlZVms9')}}) Jarosław Narkowicz
Olsztyn
POL
49.05
18 ({{getSeed('TW5UbGk3RWVYb3M9')}}) Magdalena Waszkiewicz
Gdańsk
POL
47.04
19 ({{getSeed('bWhtODJoT3AxeWc9')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
45.15
20 ({{getSeed('Z0N4aEdJRFBSVmM9')}}) Krzysztof Malicki
Gdańsk
POL
43.35
21 ({{getSeed('L09jNy9iUDJPdEU9')}}) Filip Rogaczewski
Gdańsk
POL
41.66
22 ({{getSeed('ZlFGT0tiZGtqMnM9')}}) Marcin Adam Stanglewicz
Starogard Gdański
POL
40.05
23 ({{getSeed('R0crV0N0T2xXb289')}}) Jakub Sutkowski
Gdańsk
POL
38.53
24 ({{getSeed('K2xlN3AwRytVUW89')}}) Sławomir Nakielski
Suchy Dąb
POL
37.08
25 ({{getSeed('THhzazc1QVdLb1U9')}}) Paweł Raczyński
Gdańsk
POL
35.70
26 ({{getSeed('RG1kVThOUHdhWlU9')}}) Piotr Ostaszyk
Olsztyn
POL
34.40
27 ({{getSeed('cXlnUVNiNE5tbEk9')}}) Tomasz Witkowski
Gdańsk
POL
33.16