Próbujemy na B0! - Enjoy Squash Cup vol.6

Data zawodów: 2016-01-22
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 38
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('S3BEQlM5N2dIVlU9')}}) Jakub Wasilewski
Zabrze
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('ZnU4R2FFZXdGT2M9')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('Z09sNmpCZmRZeEk9')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('S0ZhSURlOWd2MTA9')}}) Krzysztof Pietras
Kraków
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('TXlDaXlzTGFicjQ9')}}) Przemysław Dróżdż
Sanok
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('bnRWbXk2VWJXRzg9')}}) Sławomir Połeć
Kraków
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('WmwzK2h2Slpqbkk9')}}) Marek Sowa
Katowice
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('cnJFMng0cUdZYkk9')}}) Artur Smoleń
Gliwice
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('TG53VTVPQk1Ib289')}}) Bartosz Gil
Bielsko-Biała
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('SEhINkJnWTF2NWM9')}}) Bartosz Rewilak
Kraków
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('ZUxuUGptU3hjQTQ9')}}) Maksymilian Wielgus
Zakopane
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('U0h1dXhHeXExOE09')}}) Tomasz Muszer
Łaziska Górne
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('bG15TEkwbHFrWFE9')}}) Miłosz Dużyński
Kraków
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('UjI1cUNtYXVFVkU9')}}) Michał Kędzierski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('R2U0bmRBZHFDZjA9')}}) Sylwester Skrzypiec
Rybnik
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('djhlMlN0TnR6Y1U9')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('K0FmUW1BL0lhbWM9')}}) Jacek Płonka
Bielsko-Biała
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('Yk1BR3E5ZHgvbFU9')}}) Mateusz Szewczyk
Bielsko-Biała
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('OS9UMit0VmY3eFE9')}}) Maciej Kliś
Łodygowice
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('QmpMUGZLZnJDWUU9')}}) Marcin Janik
Tychy
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('Sk5kUndlNmwwTUU9')}}) Maciej Kondziołka
Bielsko-Biała
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('US9HNkFWNG1ncDQ9')}}) Michał Pas
Żory
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('N1c3M3RXRWxiSVE9')}}) Peter Rohun
Domovská
CZE
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('WlI2ankxR1gyMjA9')}}) Wiktor Kralka
Kraków
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('NUhDUHZzajRUdWs9')}}) Rafał Majda
Bielsko-Biała
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('RjVzUnZNUjJZWlU9')}}) Piotr Jóźwiak
Bielsko-Biała
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('bGFHcDVpMnpXT1U9')}}) Jakub Nowak
Rzeszów
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('UnNUZzFaVTcxcGc9')}}) Przemysław Grzybek
Bielsko-Biała
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('Vm8xMExRNFAzdGM9')}}) Maciej Stypa
Kraków
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('OUxkbVBlQ2lQOUk9')}}) Igor Pijanowski
Sosnowiec
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('SlNHRjdRN0oweXc9')}}) Adrian Janik
Katowice
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('cUVOWld5Ym5MemM9')}}) Dariusz Zbijowski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('UHUvUGdPQmR6cFk9')}}) Denisa Rohunova
Ostrawa
CZE
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('YTZ5UFBDWnRzU1k9')}}) Tomasz Majcherczyk
Sosnowiec
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('cG1CekNwTnFIT0U9')}}) Jarosław Dziech
Czechowice-Dziedzice
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('YlR3azhSSWQreG89')}}) Arkadiusz Woch
Bielsko-Biała
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('akhvMG5VK3pTWUE9')}}) Wojciech Sztafa
Bielsko-Biała
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('ejE3cS9kRHFDSUk9')}}) Krzysztof Szlachtowski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
52.27