Bawaria Motors Janki Squash Cup XII 2015 - Turniej Charytatywny

Data zawodów: 2016-01-23
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 34
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('dWxYbk45NEVROTA9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('STdQSDdqODZ3eEk9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('Q1Fmd0pkVkswbWM9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('UjN2VE5JVGhmMFU9')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('alBBZ1Q0N1hvQVk9')}}) Michał Teichert
Warszawa
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('UjRMc2VRN3F2cXc9')}}) Edward Królewski
Białystok
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('bHVrN1VXR2ROZ2M9')}}) Maciej Kowalik
Warszawa
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('dFhaV3BMRW1yRDg9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('N2I0Q0N1bXlzcm89')}}) Natalia Ryfa
Poznań/Warszawa
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('UjFaUDFhQnVnTzg9')}}) Michał Stanosz
Warszawa
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('SC9ZaTRKa0o5MFk9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('aDlxV2d4MnhvaVk9')}}) Robert Gogłuska
Warszawa
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('S1NRaFF6ZTZmd289')}}) Sławomir Jurek
Warszawa
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('Tlc2QS9OU0EvcU09')}}) Leszek Busłowski
Białystok
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('VkthQzJKWjVqdXM9')}}) Piotr Florczyk
Łódź
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('MUc0TDZVdEtrSVU9')}}) Piotr Zagajewski
Warszawa
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('UHIrZ2lic1hDc009')}}) Rafał Daniluk
Białystok
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('cFRnOVkrWWMrRHc9')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('YThpVUFRVmJ2aG89')}}) Wojciech Bakuła
Warszawa
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('bS8rRWd0Z0JlY0E9')}}) Cezary Kramp
Warszawa
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('clhNaVlVc21KaVE9')}}) Sebastian Pietrzak
Warszawa
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('WjcvWlJTMmJWMmc9')}}) Bartłomiej Bernat
Wrocław
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('UVNYQlJDOUtRdVE9')}}) Norbert Zakrzewski
Mysiadło
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('czhqVFRZM2l3SW89')}}) Mariusz Sobieszek
Zwoleń
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('UldIUCs5SDUwck09')}}) Grzegorz Mikuła
Poznań
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('bldTODlOZERuV1U9')}}) Emil Kaczyński
Borkowo
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('eG1sWXRsZjN0b2M9')}}) Olaf Gawryluk
Białystok
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('d3loTzk4YmZpQUk9')}}) Paweł Czajka
Warszawa
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('NDRnMnAvaVlXYzA9')}}) Małgorzata Sypniewska
Warszawa
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('RTVBZDdKMmx3U0k9')}}) Artur Rogalski
Warszawa
POL
58.51
32 ({{getSeed('TjZDLzVaZXJTdWc9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
54.61
32 ({{getSeed('RTZSNFJ0VmovTlU9')}}) Tomasz Fajfer
Gorlice
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('RmhjOWlKNnI2Sk09')}}) Marcin Bronkowski
Kielce
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('d3FrcmRjaFlKcHM9')}}) Arkadiusz Filipczak
Wolbórz
POL
51.06