30-stka Świądra

Data zawodów: 2016-01-30
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 50
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('R3haLzVzS3lPUVU9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('ZmxRS3NOV3M4eHM9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('UVFkMHVaWTFlMkU9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('WVk5bVZ5VlJxVEU9')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('Y2FnZTdlZ1haaE09')}}) Michał Świąder
Wrocław
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('VEV3NGhGQ0ZiZUE9')}}) Mateusz Skorek
Elbląg
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('M3NFYytvNEUxQW89')}}) Paweł Wąsowski
Wrocław
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('T3BON1RVcXhBSFU9')}}) Marcin Grabowski
Wrocław
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('c2tnRzhObVd1TnM9')}}) Michał Szkudlarek
Wrocław
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('eCs0Ry9LcGN2M0U9')}}) Bartłomiej Wojtunik
Mysłakowice
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('TGdoOThpZzROUW89')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('Ti9UckU1WTkwQ0U9')}}) Szymon Szczęsny
Wrocław
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('SU14bk80WGRlYlU9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('V1A0cGN3STMzZFE9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('NjYvdUc3MnhXSW89')}}) Radosław Łuczak
Elbląg
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('aFZHYVlqL0RiQVE9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('NENWOGpTdW50R1U9')}}) Łukasz Lisiewicz
Bolesławiec
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('aFVBTW45YW1HRzg9')}}) Jacek Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('WXROREVhQmtzVHc9')}}) Łukasz Szkuta
Lubin
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('Zkp6dDZmZFVjem89')}}) Cezary Łukaszewicz
Wrocław
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('Tm1WQktPSzZ5N0E9')}}) Mateusz Grzegorzek
Wrocław
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('QmNvdjZubzJPN2M9')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('L0xKeDRQSTJyQlk9')}}) Łukasz Kozłowski
Wałbrzych
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('V2VTVnpPRG9qMTg9')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('N05QQ0RmVG15WHM9')}}) Marek Dziewanowski
Wrocław
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('ZW81NGYzKzM0L009')}}) Radosław Kurman
Lubin
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('L3pHOFpBU2xVV2M9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('WVliUzF2UVRkY0E9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('dHlqK2J5ZzQyS2s9')}}) Paweł Koprowski
Wrocław
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('Y1dNckp2NmJBL0U9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('anB2ck1UYm9YcmM9')}}) Jacek Szubert
Wrocław
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('ZnZLeXRLTjMrSHc9')}}) Tashe Shumarov
Wrocław
UKR
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('QnBBY1d3R1liVE09')}}) Arkadiusz Ossowski
Wrocław
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('aVdTNXQ3TURJOEE9')}}) Rafał Sztaba
Wrocław
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('S1VIZXdXbiswdE09')}}) Paweł Kosior
Wrocław
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('K0w5dGtmMm1HSm89')}}) Roman Kozłowski
Wrocław
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('amVWaXlrK3ZPenc9')}}) Sergiusz Rowba
Wschowa
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('VlZTMmE1Z1RMcEU9')}}) Artur Zioło
Wrocław
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('Z1VjOWRIeVd6c2c9')}}) Jacek Mróz
Wrocław
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('ZWd1K2VNSVROVFE9')}}) Radosław Skubis
Bolesław
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('S0x5VUJIVWRRZmc9')}}) Sławomir Laskowski
Wrocław
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('MUN2ZCtFVUFLRms9')}}) Wojciech Cichowicz
Wrocław
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('b3crUU5JeUY4dzQ9')}}) Rafał Macierzyński
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('RE5CdnhQQjUyU0U9')}}) Bartosz Bober
Wrocław
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('UnhNUDJYaFI2R2c9')}}) Michał Olejnik
Wrocław
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('NXU2R2xnTGlWYkE9')}}) Aksel Macalis
Wrocław
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('V0kxUlFpT2tQdzA9')}}) Konrad Saładucha
Wrocław
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('QTlubmliWVA2VEE9')}}) Maciej Płaczek
Wrocław
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('MnowYlZ0cVVwdWc9')}}) Radosław Robak
Makowice
POL
43.62
50 ({{getSeed('OG1nMVpaVnJvS3M9')}}) Adam Kurczewski
Wrocław
POL
42.52