Turniej Urodzinowy Squash City Kopyt, Banasiak, Paturej

Data zawodów: 2010-11-27
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 42
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('U1lQMnFSK1Z6am89')}}) James Snell
Exeter
GBR
600.00
2 ({{getSeed('TkxTU084WHJ0bkE9')}}) Michael Harris
England /Devon
GBR
497.85
3 ({{getSeed('L2doSFd2S2hZcEk9')}}) Rusłan Sorochinski
?
POL
445.31
4 ({{getSeed('Yk55OVYxTzFIdHc9')}}) Denis Podvornyi
Kraków
UKR
409.15
5 ({{getSeed('NEJVUlM5R2h6MWs9')}}) Karamatullah Khan
Warszawa
PAK
380.97
6 ({{getSeed('dnBJSzRENmlYaDA9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
357.53
7 ({{getSeed('OG5UM0I3bFdrUXM9')}}) Kostiantyn Rybalchenko
Kijów / Ukraina
POL
337.25
8 ({{getSeed('NFJqZk1tSVFydU09')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
319.27
9 ({{getSeed('dVlIWCtqM0pxTFk9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
303.05
10 ({{getSeed('OGdIR2FsaEY0WE09')}}) Maciej Maciantowicz
Kraków
POL
288.25
11 ({{getSeed('VXRjS0h6a1FpK1k9')}}) Łukasz Stachowski
Poznań
POL
274.63
12 ({{getSeed('cTlpTnNxdmFhSWs9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
262.01
13 ({{getSeed('M0QwRkV6SEZZOUE9')}}) Grzegorz Leśniański
Warszawa
POL
250.26
14 ({{getSeed('dzdZVGNBbmtWaFU9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
239.27
15 ({{getSeed('emE3THJac3FtUW89')}}) Michał Grzybowski
Warszawa
POL
228.98
16 ({{getSeed('ZjZMRXRGalh4VW89')}}) Konrad Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
219.31
17 ({{getSeed('ME84RWdYOE5hL2c9')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
210.19
18 ({{getSeed('TzVIUGJFVUJ3bHc9')}}) Maciej Lubiak
Warszawa
POL
201.60
19 ({{getSeed('RmZabVRsM3RiSUk9')}}) Waldemar Paturej
Warszawa
POL
193.48
20 ({{getSeed('clpVVzI4Uk8xUnc9')}}) Paweł Szostek
Warszawa
POL
185.80
21 ({{getSeed('RWVuREFCSm9lQU09')}}) Wojciech Kaźmierowski
Warszawa
POL
178.53
22 ({{getSeed('RjIxVjFNQzRsbGc9')}}) Piotr Bareński
Warszawa
POL
171.64
23 ({{getSeed('WDFwczc4eXpPQzQ9')}}) Marcin Ciszewski
Łódź
POL
165.11
24 ({{getSeed('bmo4VGhORHhOWTg9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
158.91
25 ({{getSeed('bVgyR1JhMUtld3c9')}}) Krzysztof Miller
Chorzów
POL
153.02
26 ({{getSeed('dy82SlVVdVBETWc9')}}) Artur Smoleń
Gliwice
POL
147.43
27 ({{getSeed('VFpPRmtiODVWOU09')}}) Adam Ciempka
Opole
POL
142.11
28 ({{getSeed('UW5INU5YQmQycXM9')}}) Bartosz Świerczyński
Warszawa
POL
137.05
29 ({{getSeed('UDVkdURNWmlOTnc9')}}) Jacek Hibner
Łódź
POL
132.24
30 ({{getSeed('d05uSkdPV3BuT2M9')}}) Grzegorz Gigoń
Gliwice
POL
127.66
31 ({{getSeed('NDFmSDNWWHpVelk9')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
123.29
32 ({{getSeed('aXpkR3RpYnhFOGc9')}}) Maciej Sikorski
Warszawa
POL
119.14
33 ({{getSeed('Z1crSUVwUTJMd1E9')}}) Jakub Wasilewski
Zabrze
POL
115.18
34 ({{getSeed('Q1hRVnVMKzJ3WUE9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
111.41
35 ({{getSeed('QWFhdDVsd0dTcEk9')}}) Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
Poznań
POL
107.82
36 ({{getSeed('ZjcrN1hxVHFMTTg9')}}) Tomasz Winiarski
Łódź
POL
104.39
37 ({{getSeed('SXZUa2pQdDcwb2s9')}}) Maciej Breguła
Katowice
POL
101.12
38 ({{getSeed('L040REpNRjNoeHM9')}}) Oleg Ostrovskij
Kijów
UKR
98.00
39 ({{getSeed('Y1FMbXhDK1JManM9')}}) Jan Gajl
Warszawa
POL
95.02
40 ({{getSeed('cE5TUDFIQjRmZW89')}}) Mikołaj Modrzewski
Warszawa
POL
92.18
41 ({{getSeed('Zisyc3dFZHhUUDA9')}}) Kamil Olszewski
Opole
POL
89.47
42 ({{getSeed('akkvb3ZXV3Z2ZTg9')}}) Michał Szostek
Łuków
POL
86.88