Cookandlove.pl

Data zawodów: 2016-02-13
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 35
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('VnAzdkhsMm81R1E9')}}) Michał Świąder
Wrocław
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('bHZlWDdFejNHcWM9')}}) Konrad Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('SjY0NXNHSkh0bGc9')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('NnZQN0NvOUxMT0E9')}}) Piotr Chomicki
Szczecin
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('WlFNaG5yTm5KOG89')}}) Marcin Ganczar Ganczarski
Luboszyce
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('cDF5UGxPUW5TS0k9')}}) Norbert Stolicki
Bolesławiec
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('TFpwenRaNU55bkk9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('NnJ2d0Z4OGdKbXc9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('RkdvL2xWREppRXM9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('RUNWcit6RDdkSzg9')}}) Paweł Wąsowski
Wrocław
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('WHY3b2xyM0dwemc9')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('K0hKRVA3QVgxZHc9')}}) Piotr Mikołajczak
Poznań
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('Z0UvUDl2SUdHK2M9')}}) Jacek Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('SXJEVlRDWlgwV0E9')}}) Jakub Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('dmZ6ZEFGc2NHTkk9')}}) Michał Siemaszko
Łódź
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('cjByZDdoL1I0Y3M9')}}) Jacek Szubert
Wrocław
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('bFo3QlVQaDdjMVk9')}}) Tashe Shumarov
Wrocław
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('L0hIRW55T2dpUGM9')}}) Zbigniew Adamczyk
Wrocław
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('Ti81bGlaNlVLU1k9')}}) Marcin Pierzgalski
Wrocław
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('OEVGNTJDaExVSlU9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('TG1YenJxZHl6M2s9')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('UWdFakpaWkRXQU09')}}) Michał Burak
Wrocław
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('Zjd5cnF5cU9ycWc9')}}) Paweł Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('bDFMVGtsOW9mZ1k9')}}) Arkadiusz Klimczak
Wrocław
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('WVhxVFB2SlZWYjA9')}}) Radosław Robak
Makowice
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('N1AwM2Z4OHVTblU9')}}) Sergiusz Rowba
Wschowa
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('K3BIcEI0Y3JaMWs9')}}) Roman Kozłowski
Wrocław
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('Zm1TWVd5YlhQTm89')}}) Grzegorz Ciejpa
Kamienica Polska
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('UjZDTFVSelBhR2c9')}}) Grzegorz Darul
Bolesławiec
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('V1RUZUp3OGhVQkE9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('THhmbnUwRlllWjg9')}}) Maciej Płaczek
Wrocław
POL
47.26
32 ({{getSeed('ajJOZXFFTjZrL3M9')}}) Michał Olejnik
Wrocław
POL
45.67
33 ({{getSeed('Uy82cmZmTE9SaHM9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
44.15
34 ({{getSeed('d2c1Mysyb3NmSEU9')}}) Krzysztof Piergies
Bolesławiec
POL
42.71
35 ({{getSeed('UTJMTFNEWFRRRU09')}}) Jakub Werelich
Wrocław
POL
41.33