Samsung Brand Stores & Salming Squash Tour

Data zawodów: 2016-02-13
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('UFI1Mm5xWXpkTE09')}}) Daniel Kantor
Trinec
CZE
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('SGxHSTN1WENwM1U9')}}) Patrik Rohun
Kraków
CZE
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('VHlyZzJuT3R6VVk9')}}) Dariusz Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('YlFLZjlZWjRBSEk9')}}) Radosław Łuczak
Elbląg
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('OFpJNWJid1lDVGs9')}}) Marcin Pietrasiuk
Gdańsk
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('QXhyZEUzcHVLUTA9')}}) Mateusz Sobiecki
Gdańsk
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('ZlgyZjdJU3l6Qk09')}}) Łukasz Kozłowski
Wałbrzych
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('M2R6SjlaSjJ4RlU9')}}) Piotr Pawłowski
Trąbki Wielkie
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('Wjg2amUvY05BeHM9')}}) Adrian Sobisz
Gdańsk
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('ZFFsWmRXRkM5SDA9')}}) Piotr Zyziuk
Gdańsk
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('aGJ4cW5PVEVpNk09')}}) Grzegorz Pacuła
Gdańsk
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('ZFM0R1VWY0Uvb2s9')}}) Bartosz Paczesny
Gdynia
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('K1Rhc2g0VEZ2dVU9')}}) Filip Rogaczewski
Gdańsk
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('OUE2WXRSTjNzTlE9')}}) Marcin Dowgiałło
Sopot
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('QkRKR1NMTXRYZ0k9')}}) Tomasz Rak
Pruszcz Gdański
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('djJqMEVvTkJvQU09')}}) Tomasz Rabcewicz
Gdańsk
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('L2pZek5KYWdYeTQ9')}}) Jan Cichosz
Gdynia
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('cEZGYXB3NkJMTVU9')}}) Jakub Mucha
Gdynia
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('cFdIb2ZkSXhwZ0E9')}}) Marcin Wilski
Gdańsk
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('TTkxV25TMEk0UUU9')}}) Paweł Małocha
Gdynia
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('eTEzNzNZZHRXczA9')}}) Michał Chyła
Sopot
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('RUNKS2NtSWY1SmM9')}}) Tomasz Mackun
Gdańsk
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('emVia3hIQU5OT2M9')}}) Łukasz Rybka
Kowale
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('bDU1K24xcXZXanc9')}}) Jakub Henke
Gdańsk
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('S0VlemJpMmxJems9')}}) Piotr Szumilewicz
Gdańsk
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('ZTNhZEpFWmQvM3c9')}}) Jakub Sutkowski
Gdańsk
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('MWNUSitEeXhvQ3M9')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('MlMrdW55UGtSWW89')}}) Tomasz Gołuchowski
Gdańsk
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('dEZtU1crM1V5enc9')}}) Daniel Tomczak
Kowanówko
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('Nm5QZUIzVUNrZlU9')}}) Piotr Kuczyński
Staszów
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('eitKV1AySjVKZGs9')}}) Janusz Kochański
Gdańsk
POL
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('T0dPampUZ3pIMW89')}}) Maciej Dzik
Gdańsk
POL
19.86