6 Urodziny Squash Clubu

Data zawodów: 2016-02-20
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B4
Zawodników: 30
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('ejh4TnNMZzE0Z1k9')}}) Michał Szymczak
Wałbrzych
POL
185.00
2 ({{getSeed('NEIxdmRPbVhZenM9')}}) Marcin Ganczar Ganczarski
Luboszyce
POL
153.50
3 ({{getSeed('blVxcm5KWkd5dWs9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
137.31
4 ({{getSeed('c2JqUGNqa294Wk09')}}) Paweł Wąsowski
Wrocław
POL
126.15
5 ({{getSeed('UHJXRTRWODYvc2c9')}}) Alan Draus
Wałbrzych
POL
117.47
6 ({{getSeed('dGgreURqem1oaG89')}}) Damian Gotówko
Wałbrzych
POL
110.24
7 ({{getSeed('ZzNFUWgwOUZ0NW89')}}) Łukasz "Kosiara" Szmańda
Wałbrzych
POL
103.99
8 ({{getSeed('RUpLWE1IOXYxeUU9')}}) Kamil Plinta
Stare Bogaczowice
POL
98.44
9 ({{getSeed('S1V4dW0xQS84QnM9')}}) Bartłomiej Fedyna
Szczecin
POL
93.44
10 ({{getSeed('SFl1VmZ6MVAvZ3M9')}}) Łukasz Kozłowski
Wałbrzych
POL
88.88
11 ({{getSeed('YzdJUDdweERuMUk9')}}) Klaudyna Zarówna
Głubczyce
POL
84.68
12 ({{getSeed('N1JBUW8zTllhSEE9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
80.79
13 ({{getSeed('M1Z0czhPY0RITlk9')}}) Grzegorz Wojciechowski
Wałbrzych
POL
77.16
14 ({{getSeed('eTU0eWFHbVZoVHM9')}}) Artur Zioło
Wrocław
POL
73.78
15 ({{getSeed('S29zUERvQktzL1U9')}}) Marcin Wysoczański
Wałbrzych
POL
70.60
16 ({{getSeed('NzVqWndCSzhveGM9')}}) Jan Krawczyk
Zielona Góra
POL
67.62
17 ({{getSeed('WHJQSGFvM3VLbW89')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
64.81
18 ({{getSeed('KzBvSk82NkNERWM9')}}) Krystian Kowalski
Wałbrzych
POL
62.16
19 ({{getSeed('UnRzcHJ6RkdnUGc9')}}) Artur Mulawa
Wałbrzych
POL
59.66
20 ({{getSeed('MDRGOEE5ZUYwZjg9')}}) Łukasz Szkuta
Lubin
POL
57.29
21 ({{getSeed('TjhrblpMZDlZMkE9')}}) Bartłomiej Łukasik
Wałbrzych
POL
55.05
22 ({{getSeed('K0NMT0U0UzU3VDg9')}}) Marcin Krawutschke
Wałbrzych
POL
52.92
23 ({{getSeed('b09NbE55bGRLQ0U9')}}) Michał Blinstrub
Wałbrzych
POL
50.91
24 ({{getSeed('b2hBSkZGZmVGYTQ9')}}) Rafał Stepecki
Bielany Wrocławskie
POL
49.00
25 ({{getSeed('bDBvN2ZoUVk1Qjg9')}}) Dorian Siomiak
Boguszów-Gorce
POL
47.18
26 ({{getSeed('cjRJbEFGS29oZDg9')}}) Krzysztof Pawłowski
Wałbrzych
POL
45.46
27 ({{getSeed('TDM3d1hXdnYvLzQ9')}}) Tomasz Rybczyński
Wałbrzych
POL
43.82
28 ({{getSeed('ZjFjWTN4NzEvUEE9')}}) Bartłomiej Bąk-Dzierżyński
Lubawka
POL
42.26
29 ({{getSeed('NjA2OTkwaWo0MHM9')}}) Adam Wymysłowski
Szczawno Zdrój
POL
40.77
30 ({{getSeed('NnlvMENZaWQwT3M9')}}) Mariusz Czajkowski
Wałbrzych
POL
39.36