Sushi Garden Rocket Roll Cup

Data zawodów: 2016-02-19
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 31
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('MndLam9ZOFBNYjA9')}}) Mateusz Skorek
Elbląg
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('eWRvcEtERHhLOHM9')}}) Piotr Kania
Olsztyn
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('dGNvU05YWTZxekU9')}}) Michał Teichert
Warszawa
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('eHZPeXEzYkp2RVU9')}}) Marcin Ganczarski
Luboszyce
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('b1FUQXFxYk96RmM9')}}) Bartosz Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('MEpLT0paUlJIUHc9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('bjRYK1VzYlB3dEE9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('U1I4VkM0MldCeVk9')}}) Radosław Łuczak
Elbląg
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('V0JIa21xRmttZGM9')}}) Piotr Hełminiak
Bydgoszcz
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('VnQzN0lkTVM0VDQ9')}}) Paweł Michalak
Bydgoszcz
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('RURJR2VpTVkvNTQ9')}}) Patryk Grochowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('a1dSQUVIbHRCbTg9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('Zkk0b1dvb21wRFU9')}}) Bartosz Meckien
Bydgoszcz
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('SW5nZVVlTUxOSEk9')}}) Przemysław Bobkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('Szg3anlSa3VXcFU9')}}) Wojciech Sodo
Sosnowiec
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('TUxaQjJ1RmxucVE9')}}) Ruben Somoza-Suarez
Szczecin
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('eDRKdjZTMVFsMUk9')}}) Hubert Rybarczyk
Toruń
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('d29vQncxQ1hLMUk9')}}) Bartosz Mateusiak
Elbląg
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('Zm4xN1lSb2NTZVU9')}}) Paweł Gudaczewski
Bydgoszcz
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('aW1HcXhMV3l6djA9')}}) Adam Kroll
Bydgoszcz
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('TzhFV1Z2TVZ2UHM9')}}) Przemysław Skarbiński
Niemcz
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('MlFQbXRxY2dXSTQ9')}}) Michał Ladziński
Bydgoszcz
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('c2pzZTV0RGRZckU9')}}) Marcin Ornowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('VzRwR2d2SkxqdlU9')}}) Mateusz Zakrzewski
Ciele
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('MnlNSTZpWFJGYW89')}}) Marcin Antczak
Pasłęk
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('OGQzbXZRNXNxMjg9')}}) Kamil Majewski
Bydgoszcz
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('eHlCMEhwQzlJRjQ9')}}) Łukasz Galibarczyk
Nikielkowo
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('RGVjY0FFeDF4eFE9')}}) Krzysztof Mituś
Bydgoszcz
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('SXdxTUlBNTR6Q1U9')}}) Michał Rudnicki
Nowa Wieś Wielka
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('Q3hXZHh6VE85Z289')}}) Rafał Firfas
Maksymilianowo
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('TWJBWUdSSHJyMWM9')}}) Damian Firfas
Maksymilianowo
POL
47.26