I Urodziny Malta Squash

Data zawodów: 2016-02-27
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 48
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('SkhrN3lTWFVNdEk9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('U3Zod1ROTnA4T0U9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('N3B6VWVYRzJycEU9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('VnZyWkQzaE1ybE09')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('bTFrcFlNZlRZTms9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('SCtXbGNNRmN5SHM9')}}) Bartosz Górzyński
Łódź
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('Mm9rQmt5d1FuZDA9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('Q01Ib2xCcndCbkE9')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('RVdpUUxuY3JvM0U9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('NWphdWhEYkVqdEU9')}}) Mariusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('T09vUFEvMGNBeVU9')}}) Mateusz Osojca
Szczecin
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('QkgzbzArYStGeEE9')}}) Sebastian Drążkowiak
Poznań
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('Szg1enNKUWVXc3M9')}}) Paweł Włodarczyk
Czerwonak
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('R2ExKzZzR0V0YWc9')}}) Łukasz Skrzypczak
Jarocin
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('UFZnNWhnbjRhUHM9')}}) Tomasz Glaza
Konin
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('cmMraDNWZDVzRk09')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('b2p6WEJHQW5Xazg9')}}) Filip Jarota
Przecław
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('eURFT21CUTJKNHc9')}}) Jarosław Oleksy
Poznań
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('ZVNFYThCWi9hcEU9')}}) Dariusz Dyrtkowski
Turek
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('Nkhtek9wbm9PK1E9')}}) Romuald Rydz
Poznań
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('ZUhteXkwaU95NVU9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('aEJPQzBZK3hiVjA9')}}) Kinga Szymaniak
Poznań
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('MWJ0WmRJSnFQb2M9')}}) Jacek Wasiela
Poznań
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('eklZSEFqWFVabFE9')}}) Mateusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('THRTM3NFNWJlOE09')}}) Maciej Wyskiel
Gdańsk
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('Vnh2NGJVdjArZ3c9')}}) Piotr Chocholski
Poznań
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('OEY2RjgzVXY4SFk9')}}) Philip Schafer
Poznań
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('WTAwRzdDNXRmN2s9')}}) Piotr Kramer
Poznań
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('cXhaWFIzM3dzMEU9')}}) Jakub Jastrzębski
Inowrocław
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('Q040bzBDYkRaRHM9')}}) Krzysztof Bogacz
Poznań
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('VG5VUnphU3E4S1k9')}}) Artur Szenfeld
Luboń
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('QlhoNHFxNEJ5YWM9')}}) Sergei Grishin
Poznań
RUS
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('UHJNNmtBdVRTM2M9')}}) Maciej Brzeski
Palędzie
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('RmlPQkVzbnQzR2s9')}}) Krzysztof Bielawski
Piła
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('bFFjZ2wwRFpCUnM9')}}) Karolina Kwaśniewska
Poznań
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('bVh6NW5aUitvYVU9')}}) Małgorzata Kornowska
Iława
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('WHpuc25KVCt6R3c9')}}) Robert Jesionek
Poznań
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('WmdrUzdrdk9Cc0E9')}}) Tomasz Rabcewicz
Gdańsk
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('RmpCRXVjLzkwL2c9')}}) Matthew Henshaw
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('ZVdrcFc4Z0NMN2s9')}}) Sebastian Żukowski
Czaplinek
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('dWtlbjlxZUdRT0U9')}}) Monika Kałmuczak
Poznań
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('djZaSFpXQnhYTkE9')}}) Sebastian Rodykow
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('c1BOMzJGaDkyQ0k9')}}) Damian Szustakowski
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('RE5ieklQVjJScVE9')}}) Marek Cygan
Monheim Am Rhein
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('Zm9kMFhVbmxSbzg9')}}) Aleksander Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('bTRWSXpJcFFXNXc9')}}) Patrycja Stefańska
Poznań
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('NnJhaVEyLy81UWc9')}}) Krzysztof Palka
Poznań
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('dTkySWg5amx5aVU9')}}) Paweł Przyłuski
Poznań
POL
44.76