I Urodziny Malta Squash

Data zawodów: 2016-02-27
Ranga: B0
Zawodników: 48
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('TDZJU1JBZ3dWdlk9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('Z2N4cXd2c0NYRkk9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('Y3NsODREaEdJNGM9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('VnZRclJsNktHRTg9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('K3EzWnJtanZENUE9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('bVY5cDJqZlhLSkE9')}}) Bartosz Górzyński
Łódź
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('ekdlc1p0cnJyNUk9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('ZDl6dDRkL2RIcWM9')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('aGhHcmIzQ3ZEUkk9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('dUxMdERWYlRZYkE9')}}) Mariusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('ZFZTajZMSDUyeDA9')}}) Mateusz Osojca
Szczecin
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('L2QrT1lDQ2o1L1k9')}}) Sebastian Drążkowiak
Poznań
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('Z1hKV00zelRBdjQ9')}}) Paweł Włodarczyk
Czerwonak
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('UFRWeW9NdGIrVFk9')}}) Łukasz Skrzypczak
Jarocin
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('aStXTTVtckVRcTQ9')}}) Tomasz Glaza
Konin
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('QWtJTHRyQ0RVZ289')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('MFd3QU5FSU9LVHM9')}}) Filip Jarota
Przecław
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('cWduQTBVYW5Xb3M9')}}) Jarosław Oleksy
Poznań
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('ZlRjdzhPTFBDME09')}}) Dariusz Dyrtkowski
Turek
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('NjhvK2s4MkpRd0k9')}}) Romuald Rydz
Poznań
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('eExxTy9VNHFxdDA9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('d0hMMEg1Tzkyenc9')}}) Kinga Szymaniak
Poznań
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('YllrOVdQdW04bDQ9')}}) Jacek Wasiela
Poznań
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('WjZoTFQrVjNZWms9')}}) Mateusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('YmhZVmgybjZFZlU9')}}) Maciej Wyskiel
Gdańsk
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('dzJMamJvUTcvU1U9')}}) Piotr Chocholski
Poznań
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('VlZXR053WVJ3YUk9')}}) Philip Schafer
Poznań
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('ejcrS1h6ZGYxYWM9')}}) Piotr Kramer
Poznań
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('OVJwUStWTGZycEE9')}}) Jakub Jastrzębski
Inowrocław
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('YUh3bzhKbmQ3bFE9')}}) Krzysztof Bogacz
Poznań
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('U0x2aW5QNTBxb009')}}) Artur Szenfeld
Luboń
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('VVc2elNjVlJZWnM9')}}) Sergei Grishin
Poznań/Rosja
RUS
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('TitXZWxJdW1rVGM9')}}) Maciej Brzeski
Palędzie
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('KytyQkNZd04xWmc9')}}) Krzysztof Bielawski
Piła
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('VmhxMmpKeTV5UHc9')}}) Karolina Kwaśniewska
Poznań
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('Qms3cmdKeHcxa0k9')}}) Małgorzata Kornowska
Iława
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('T1VSRFF6N1hIOG89')}}) Robert Jesionek
Poznań
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('aXYrRS9CVWJ5T0U9')}}) Tomasz Rabcewicz
Lidzbark Warmiński
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('engxbVRFZlBGN3M9')}}) Matthew Henshaw
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('QWY1ZkRkZGFwRjA9')}}) Sebastian Żukowski
Czaplinek
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('M1I4ekZIbEliZGM9')}}) Monika Kałmuczak
Poznań
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('ckN1aTJwaU8yd009')}}) Sebastian Rodykow
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('TEU1T0JzdENiNVE9')}}) Damian Szustakowski
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('KzlIZWZ3NmlpWEU9')}}) Marek Cygan
Monheim Am Rhein
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('UjhYNzdac2dTYTg9')}}) Aleksander Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('OE1ldU0zMFVsQjQ9')}}) Patrycja Stefańska
Poznań
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('aWo2WE5SbmFaTXc9')}}) Krzysztof Palka
Poznań
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('aTZFaEZFRWV3QkE9')}}) Paweł Przyłuski
Poznań
POL
44.76