"B0" do skutku! - Enjoy Squash Cup vol.7

Data zawodów: 2016-02-26
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 38
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('NjIrZjdLNE41Y2M9')}}) Pavel Sladecek
Ostrawa
CZE
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('TVcvbnpVTW9DMTQ9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('SGJRZlBreU1yRG89')}}) Jakub Wasilewski
Zabrze
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('UjE4N2hQYVpub1U9')}}) Dawid Kapral
Kraków
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('VzBHaW1TbXZRb1E9')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('ejU5M1BsNXF1emM9')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('OG83UW5HTllsbWs9')}}) Przemysław Dróżdż
Sanok
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('YWViUXJMNlBaRjQ9')}}) Damian Korostyński
Kraków
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('K2ZLL3JNQWhueFE9')}}) Bartosz Gil
Bielsko-Biała
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('RDVYU3pBRjZUem89')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('M0kwdkk2TUxRKzQ9')}}) Maciej Kondziołka
Bielsko-Biała
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('aDlvMTFTRVp4NlU9')}}) Tomasz Kazanecki
Sosnowiec
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('UE5mdUZWSWQ2Qkk9')}}) Jacek Płonka
Bielsko-Biała
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('NVF6NnJpem1hcFk9')}}) Marek Sowa
Katowice
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('YlJDN3REL1Z3Nmc9')}}) Krzysztof Jerzykowski
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('ckVjYU1OcFU0TjQ9')}}) Marcin Janik
Tychy
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('a092eURVbmVqejQ9')}}) Szymon Kliszka
Katowice
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('MmR2MTY2eHBoL1E9')}}) Michał Pas
Żory
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('TzdqR09lZGVpY0U9')}}) Miłosz Dużyński
Kraków
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('L3dLS25ZUDB1dWs9')}}) Tomasz Prokopiak
Gliwice
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('VG84cVZydnpDMHM9')}}) Grzegorz Masierak
Łazy
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('Y25UMFpIRGp4b1E9')}}) Dariusz Dutka
Nowy Sącz
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('b3p0Sk82UUQ5U2c9')}}) Marek Smaga
Nowy Sącz
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('RDgwR2lxZHlCYUk9')}}) Wojciech Kloc
Katowice
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('UjJJWkNuNXA0SVk9')}}) Michał Frej
Gliwice
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('SzVLMTg3UUxRWjA9')}}) Michał Bryła
Gdańsk
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('bFQ2Yyt5TkNHZFU9')}}) Dariusz Śliwka
Bielsko-Biała
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('cDNoSWNveTIyaGM9')}}) Krzysztof Karkoszka
Sosnowiec
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('KzNROWlvV05GSTg9')}}) Rafał Majda
Bielsko-Biała
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('T2YvRnhSZWlKa009')}}) Michał Borg
Tychy
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('MHRIUnBoQ3kySmc9')}}) Bartłomiej Wojtunik
Mysłakowice
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('ZER6bHc3bXczaEE9')}}) Marek Dobry
Bojszowy
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('S0w0NklsS3l5ZjA9')}}) Wojciech Sztafa
Bielsko-Biała
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('ZCs4TXBibHlxWjg9')}}) Dariusz Zbijowski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('YUtSWWtRSFM3dTg9')}}) Lucyna Kręcichwost
Bielsko Biała
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('WE4wRkJXeDJDQzQ9')}}) Przemysław Grzybek
Bielsko-Biała
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('MG5tdnRjTUNNVTg9')}}) Marek Ludwiczek
Sosnowiec
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('MzZHL2xUME9BcFU9')}}) Mateusz Godzic
Bielsko-Biała
POL
59.61