ASICS Kahuna ETC Tour vol. 1

Data zawodów: 2016-02-27
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 54
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('Qmg1ZHBtTVdQMTA9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('WDc0bkhLM3JBcmM9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('Y3BzV0MyUkVXZUU9')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('N00wMnFuTU9qNE09')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('WklXU0lPQ0FlNWs9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('QjJ3dFAvK2t6dDQ9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('NFhPRjhvWUlaRTQ9')}}) Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
Poznań
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('Z0FBNGhvMWdJQlU9')}}) Krzysztof Michałowski
Lublin
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('bTd4cEZsMmV1VGs9')}}) Michał Teichert
Warszawa
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('NGRTOHF2RFBlS0U9')}}) Artur Rogalski
Warszawa
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('MHFzUGxzT3NQN3c9')}}) Aleksander Wojtecki
Warszawa
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('TlVMbXdmV0IzYjg9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('MGkwMmtZM0dsbDg9')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('K0ZpR1JDeWZqNkU9')}}) Przemysław Kozłowski
Zamość
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('Si83bGdMQTRPelU9')}}) Mikołaj Giemza
Piekoszów
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('bG5keWt1RkoxaHM9')}}) Robert Łuniewski
Warszawa
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('NzVaeEtmYUhNZjg9')}}) Grzegorz Multan
Warszawa
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('dzhnbDl4OXFVSjg9')}}) Grzegorz Mikuła
Poznań
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('WHdXcW94dUtUVVU9')}}) Emil Kaczyński
Borkowo
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('b1V6c1dJWkdnbEk9')}}) Dariusz Pietrzak
Lublin
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('c1B1NWR3S0RtQUE9')}}) Rafał Daniluk
Białystok
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('UmZrTXBmWm0wOWs9')}}) Tomasz Fajfer
Gorlice
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('VTdieHFOWnBQcWM9')}}) Jacek Samociuk
Warszawa
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('Ty9yTldTc09kZTQ9')}}) Michał Stanosz
Warszawa
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('OWdVb09KUHNpVGs9')}}) Stefan Soszka
Białystok
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('MTNGU1RjTEhoZEU9')}}) Szymon Włodarczyk
Lublin
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('WW5OVGJwSVpyN2M9')}}) Aleksander Fordoński
Warszawa
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('NUZHVEFHSkJ2ZlU9')}}) Grzegorz Leżuch
Kielce
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('MkltMDFxL05lY1k9')}}) Adam Obara
Kielce
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('YUl1NHdsZjM4ZWs9')}}) Sławomir Jurek
Warszawa
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('cHVGOGFQVkRYdTQ9')}}) Artur Pawlik
Kielce
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('bGUvUmk0b0ZZZU09')}}) Cezary Kramp
Warszawa
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('bncwN2JlUDNJdmM9')}}) Alex Santos
Lublin
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('Yys1dGdlUWpLV1k9')}}) Marcin Hrycaj
Warszawa
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('TldvRUJJM21ObWM9')}}) Jacek Chiziak
Warszawa
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('QmNLSzFTMnZnL3c9')}}) Marcin Gwóźdź
Łódź
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('VVA0ZGJKa1pIMHM9')}}) Rafał Zając
Warszawa
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('RHB5Q2NncmpOZEk9')}}) Marek Albigowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
52.27
39 ({{getSeed('UlNRTzVCdXZ1ck09')}}) Adam Wardecki
Warszawa
POL
50.68
40 ({{getSeed('SkFjSXdJQThSRDA9')}}) Leszek Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
49.16
41 ({{getSeed('NXA5UnEza2xSMEU9')}}) Olaf Gawryluk
Białystok
POL
47.72
42 ({{getSeed('ak5ObFdBZmlLZzQ9')}}) Ernest Lis
Lublin
POL
46.33
43 ({{getSeed('WmZWaUxpUENRakk9')}}) Jakub Ostrowski
Warszawa
POL
45.01
44 ({{getSeed('NTA0L1RJbWlvRUk9')}}) Marcin Zieliński
Warszawa
POL
43.75
45 ({{getSeed('L0I0ZG9FNDBYUkE9')}}) Piotr Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
42.55
46 ({{getSeed('dExqRktHVC9meUk9')}}) Andrzej Słowikowski
Warszawa
POL
41.40
47 ({{getSeed('SmdUYnZabnlRUlk9')}}) Aleksander Kanton
Warszawa
POL
40.30
48 ({{getSeed('NEp6ZFQ0OUtQcWM9')}}) Dawid Podleś
Kobyłka
POL
39.25
49 ({{getSeed('ellpSitTV3krQWs9')}}) Robert Janasiewicz
Warszawa
POL
38.24
50 ({{getSeed('MmNtMHAwM0J0WDQ9')}}) Jakub Fordoński
Warszawa
POL
37.28
51 ({{getSeed('c0dqNUVGUWc3Q2M9')}}) Edward Królewski
Białystok
POL
36.36
52 ({{getSeed('NWtvTFRJR3Q4ZjQ9')}}) Angel Garcia del Pozo
Salamanca
ESP
35.48
53 ({{getSeed('RUNGTk1JOEZUQWc9')}}) Michał Wnuk
Gniewoszów
POL
34.63
54 ({{getSeed('Rm5XejVYeUd0TXc9')}}) Marcin Kołodziejczyk
Warszawa
POL
33.83