ASICS Kahuna ETC Tour vol. 1

Data zawodów: 2016-02-27
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 54
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('TFBEUFFDWUlPUGc9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('OE9mVGFCNTZ6cTA9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('R2xBOVU5Nm4yeEU9')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('clhzT2p1RGJTVms9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('TVdHSWNmYlI5SjA9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('bUpQa2lBVUNJdmc9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('U3VzVUxaMFF3MTQ9')}}) Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
Poznań
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('dnM5QktaTUdPWnc9')}}) Krzysztof Michałowski
Lublin
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('MS9FOFlaRXpYcUU9')}}) Michał Teichert
Warszawa
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('Z2VYbmZNQXVpOGs9')}}) Artur Rogalski
Warszawa
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('YjgzYU1SYmkydWs9')}}) Aleksander Wojtecki
Warszawa
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('NkxpbXpsb3NubFk9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('MzQ2eFV3ampWRzQ9')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('aGpLOHdnazBUVG89')}}) Przemysław Kozłowski
Zamość
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('OEJpS0FETTVKamM9')}}) Mikołaj Giemza
Piekoszów
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('YzZWTWhOWnBFRVU9')}}) Robert Łuniewski
Warszawa
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('NDJTcWU5bEVtakk9')}}) Grzegorz Multan
Warszawa
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('cHdEMmdRT1ZMVVE9')}}) Grzegorz Mikuła
Poznań
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('NXdRQ0M4TkFHaGM9')}}) Emil Kaczyński
Borkowo
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('VEpEQ01tYVFMa3c9')}}) Dariusz Pietrzak
Lublin
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('bGt5ZnFUVkkvazQ9')}}) Rafał Daniluk
Białystok
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('THlkOTR2U2J0ZFU9')}}) Tomasz Fajfer
Gorlice
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('dldjS1FCalg1TXM9')}}) Jacek Samociuk
Warszawa
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('dVFPODdGUnVmem89')}}) Michał Stanosz
Warszawa
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('NFVBUkRJdU00VDg9')}}) Stefan Soszka
Białystok
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('NTFoam9NTGt6bkk9')}}) Szymon Włodarczyk
Lublin
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('Y0FYTk1JZ0MrMUk9')}}) Aleksander Fordoński
Warszawa
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('cndtRDEwTjVkOWc9')}}) Grzegorz Leżuch
Kielce
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('ZmRFbWU5c202YW89')}}) Adam Obara
Kielce
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('dFVTdWdMQm42akE9')}}) Sławomir Jurek
Warszawa
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('d1lIQ2YwNndtaFU9')}}) Artur Pawlik
Kielce
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('NEwvdkZ1aHF3UEU9')}}) Cezary Kramp
Warszawa
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('WVRKU3NjVGxWdDA9')}}) Alex Santos
Lublin
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('aXJEL0d1dS95WUE9')}}) Marcin Hrycaj
Warszawa
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('NHlERGFlTUl1NTA9')}}) Jacek Chiziak
Warszawa
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('L0Y0SkNjN0orVHc9')}}) Marcin Gwóźdź
Łódź
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('ZmZTcjlqLzUwa3c9')}}) Rafał Zając
Warszawa
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('V2tqYnZ1ZmludW89')}}) Marek Albigowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
52.27
39 ({{getSeed('YTJIWU5aOE93eXc9')}}) Adam Wardecki
Warszawa
POL
50.68
40 ({{getSeed('VUF0OTc4cmpLQXM9')}}) Leszek Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
49.16
41 ({{getSeed('cW9MNTc3NHBGSm89')}}) Olaf Gawryluk
Białystok
POL
47.72
42 ({{getSeed('dzVxRXE4bjExelU9')}}) Ernest Lis
Lublin
POL
46.33
43 ({{getSeed('NUg0NENlMFdXU0E9')}}) Jakub Ostrowski
Warszawa
POL
45.01
44 ({{getSeed('YnIxQVJ4QnVFczQ9')}}) Marcin Zieliński
Warszawa
POL
43.75
45 ({{getSeed('NzJCbnc5ZmcvZ1k9')}}) Piotr Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
42.55
46 ({{getSeed('UUxSa2xrZkMwck09')}}) Andrzej Słowikowski
Warszawa
POL
41.40
47 ({{getSeed('UEVPZkNkM0JubEE9')}}) Aleksander Kanton
Warszawa
POL
40.30
48 ({{getSeed('dGpWdWpFK2FFam89')}}) Dawid Podleś
Kobyłka
POL
39.25
49 ({{getSeed('UWlZZFJiZmJOalU9')}}) Robert Janasiewicz
Warszawa
POL
38.24
50 ({{getSeed('cWFCYkZoRVpxWTA9')}}) Jakub Fordoński
Warszawa
POL
37.28
51 ({{getSeed('VmdOd0NVaExDUDQ9')}}) Edward Królewski
Białystok
POL
36.36
52 ({{getSeed('emEwaHlqRXlDcGM9')}}) Angel Garcia del Pozo
Salamanca
ESP
35.48
53 ({{getSeed('UnJlbVR5TkI4VzQ9')}}) Michał Wnuk
Gniewoszów
POL
34.63
54 ({{getSeed('OWdMOFRpL2JhTms9')}}) Marcin Kołodziejczyk
Warszawa
POL
33.83