Hertz Cup

Data zawodów: 2016-02-27
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 44
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('WDdPUE1YME1OcVU9')}}) Chris Shinnie
Aberdeen
SCO
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('V0llUmZjVzFmWW89')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('MHN5K3RObW9MNUk9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('TlcvM3FzSldUWFE9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('TE5ScFdSNGp4YTg9')}}) Piotr Chomicki
Szczecin
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('Tm41NDhsOHR0dDg9')}}) Tomasz Nabzdyk
Wrocław
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('eWUvZFJZczNSc0U9')}}) Szymon Szczęsny
Wrocław
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('NnY3dHlpRFFjNWs9')}}) Michał Świąder
Wrocław
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('MzhSTzExMUtnaEk9')}}) Norbert Stolicki
Bolesławiec
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('dVJnS1hoMVU4cVU9')}}) Paweł Wąsowski
Wrocław
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('ZU1tWmdXMkZmODA9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('RzBSS1hsWWRhOHM9')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('b05VdXFUVzVaeUE9')}}) Jacek Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('eWVOdEN5TXBiK0U9')}}) Konrad Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('cGFnaTdFT2JDTjg9')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('eFIrbGJHN1BWeEE9')}}) Michał Wojciechowski
Szczecin
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('ZWZTbHRrcFU1ODg9')}}) Jakub Adamczak
Zielona Góra
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('Q2prdzR3Rk9rc3c9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('aHA5eEo1VjV5WU09')}}) Damian Gotówko
Wałbrzych
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('cXpMYXFUMHJPSGc9')}}) Grzegorz Darul
Bolesławiec
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('TmtPdFRuWnlXaEE9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('cGNHM3RlNy8raUk9')}}) Adam Ripa
Świebodzin
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('b3BySnd0MUpYeG89')}}) Stefan Manow
Zielona Góra
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('MDNIRkhoQWFqb1U9')}}) Przemysław Szajder
Zielona Góra
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('QjBwTnhUS21JRFk9')}}) Grzegorz Wojciechowski
Wałbrzych
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('U29hK2RBaXlBWjg9')}}) Kamil Plinta
Stare Bogaczowice
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('R2p2VFJTZTM5d3c9')}}) Rafał Bulczyński
Zielone Góra
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('WW1icXp2Vlh5M0U9')}}) Jacek Staniszewski
Zielona Góra
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('RW1wNEZsRzF5SUE9')}}) Artur Zioło
Wrocław
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('eTIySHZZN1RsSW89')}}) Michał Łuczak
Zielona Góra
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('NW5TUHFGRGZnV2M9')}}) Rafał Trzaskowski
Zielona Góra
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('M0dITEx3ME4vc2M9')}}) Grzegorz Buchowski
Zielona Góra
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('NmdsYk5hbWFlKzA9')}}) Tashe Shumarov
Wrocław
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('aUNEUU02TjJyalk9')}}) Rafał Iwan
Bolesławiec
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('OUZZdFdwd2RrbzA9')}}) Robert Zgaiński
Zielona Góra
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('Q3dEUEtia0xqeE09')}}) Katarzyna Bogdanowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('SnVwRzM1aVdTZlE9')}}) Borys Bąk
Zielona Góra
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('NGk2N1ZpVm4yTmM9')}}) Łukasz Milczarkiewicz
Zielona Góra
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('OERQeW5Sb2ZIRkU9')}}) Jerzy Krysiak
Zielona Góra
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('dnFnalVjMnQwWWc9')}}) Jacek Rozestwiński
Zielona Góra
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('R2FLbUdWbk9pZEE9')}}) Kinga Zeman
Zielona Góra
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('ZUpXNGRxaFpEOHM9')}}) Nazia Mohamed
Toruń
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('SDBzdlFydWtZTTA9')}}) Krzysztof Piergies
Bolesławiec
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('c2JvKzFidFFtUVk9')}}) Piotr Robert
Zielona Góra
POL
49.91