Hertz Cup

Data zawodów: 2016-02-27
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 44
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('OGVTS0ZQaXlJcEk9')}}) Chris Shinnie
Aberdeen
SCO
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('SXd6TGdJRjBlK0E9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('em1Ta2NFaXpZNTQ9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('N3NyM2svbjMwbzg9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('R2UvemV3TEtvOHM9')}}) Piotr Chomicki
Szczecin
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('UnU5aDR3M2l2UVk9')}}) Tomasz Nabzdyk
Wrocław
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('OTl1ZlZSdXVnK1k9')}}) Szymon Szczęsny
Wrocław
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('cFlhOC9WWjNTbUE9')}}) Michał Świąder
Wrocław
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('MTNHZEhKZTdDS0U9')}}) Norbert Stolicki
Bolesławiec
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('WXBkWmU1ZU52dGM9')}}) Paweł Wąsowski
Wrocław
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('dnlmNXhuc1ppajg9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('Wi95cklORDkyVlk9')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('eENnb3lxUTM2OVU9')}}) Jacek Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('MEZhZTZ4cnFQWEk9')}}) Konrad Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('ME9vOCs5bCt3Lzg9')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('NnRERHM4Z0J6cG89')}}) Michał Wojciechowski
Szczecin
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('VXZ2WkZVY1M3a3M9')}}) Jakub Adamczak
Zielona Góra
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('YVhGTDJhUTV5M009')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('T0N2RjlEeGM3ejA9')}}) Damian Gotówko
Wałbrzych
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('TWdCMU4wbjhBN2c9')}}) Grzegorz Darul
Bolesławiec
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('S09kcVhGbTRmR2s9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('M29sZElQY2xNWG89')}}) Adam Ripa
Świebodzin
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('VCtIZElWL1U1dFE9')}}) Stefan Manow
Zielona Góra
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('YmgyVWhIV05jZ0k9')}}) Przemysław Szajder
Zielona Góra
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('STFtTFM3cFFKN1E9')}}) Grzegorz Wojciechowski
Wałbrzych
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('amMwVDZXQ1loTEk9')}}) Kamil Plinta
Stare Bogaczowice
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('T2RpQmdtbitZSkU9')}}) Rafał Bulczyński
Zielona Góra
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('YSs4MzQ2MUdKTmM9')}}) Jacek Staniszewski
Zielona Góra
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('QVE1akFnL3JxZVk9')}}) Artur Zioło
Wrocław
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('Y0cwWWRJM1BXWk09')}}) Michał Łuczak
Zielona Góra
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('M2pXUWJEVzdiUXc9')}}) Rafał Trzaskowski
Zielona Góra
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('U2FNNkN1R3FDNzA9')}}) Grzegorz Buchowski
Zielona Góra
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('eUxwWDZ5akZDaTA9')}}) Tashe Shumarov
Wrocław
UKR
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('eFQwZTBTVGZuTk09')}}) Rafał Iwan
Bolesławiec
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('cGMySy9GV3JEVUE9')}}) Robert Zgaiński
Zielona Góra
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('Sm5Dd2VORzVVczQ9')}}) Katarzyna Bogdanowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('aldHQWdIZjdib289')}}) Borys Bąk
Zielona Góra
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('OVFYMTNodGZrSnc9')}}) Łukasz Milczarkiewicz
Zielona Góra
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('aWZUNkE0d0phTG89')}}) Jerzy Krysiak
Zielona Góra
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('dlFQY3dHeVEvL0U9')}}) Jacek Rozestwiński
Zielona Góra
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('cldBdnlaZ2VWbmM9')}}) Kinga Zeman
Zielona Góra
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('b2d6NFE5bDVvT2c9')}}) Nazia Mohamed
Toruń
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('OHFGUWpPdEVOb0k9')}}) Krzysztof Piergies
Bolesławiec
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('M095cVJybXViV0k9')}}) Piotr Robert
Zielona Góra
POL
49.91