Decathlon Squash Open

Data zawodów: 2016-02-27
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 41
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('ZXBlSlVpT0tYU1E9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('K284bnFNMjY5VmM9')}}) Stanisław Rusek
Kraków
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('RElvZk1MaFQzbDQ9')}}) Filip Mazurkiewicz
Kraków
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('OEpIVXRaWmliOUk9')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('SXJCL0wwUnlrcnM9')}}) Michał Jachimowicz
Mogilany
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('U3dNVjlMSWNUL0E9')}}) Łukasz Juzwa
Gliwice
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('c08rYkh3UE9PZm89')}}) Przemysław Dróżdż
Sanok
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('aVpNanBkbXZ1Q0E9')}}) Jakub Brzezicki
Kraków
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('aW02cXhTa2k5R0k9')}}) Bartosz Rewilak
Kraków
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('RytQMGlVNlFvcVE9')}}) Maciej Politański
Kraków
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('QjBTZHRCNGZlSWM9')}}) Marcin Wojciechowski
Jaworzno
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('dlJPWUxlT2RjV3M9')}}) Sławomir Połeć
Kraków
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('NWJ3VDNoRTVLdWM9')}}) Michał Pilch
Skawina
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('RkVHQlNhOUpYOTg9')}}) Adrian Sokół
Jaworzno
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('bE8zcExsMEdWT3M9')}}) Jakub Żukrowski
Kraków
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('MVJwVHA0dk5MSm89')}}) Damian Korostyński
Kraków
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('VXBsWEdtcnY2TGc9')}}) Klaudia Borek
Nawojowa
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('WDNoMnp3ZFR0YW89')}}) Retha Jacobs
Zakopane
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('cUh3Vi96dW5OMVE9')}}) Rafał Drzewiecki
Kraków
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('ZmJQcXVGbGNCcW89')}}) Jakub Krzanik
Kraków
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('MmV0djJNRGtCN289')}}) Maciej Stypa
Kraków
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('MElWWHY5S0ZVdG89')}}) Paweł Sas
Kraków
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('eThraElEa2RUVkE9')}}) Wiktor Kralka
Kraków
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('d204Y2VoSENBUG89')}}) Mateusz Macałka
Zabierzów
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('Z2xwZU4wbWxVZDQ9')}}) Piotr Grabek
Gliwice
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('bVNQN3JubzM1RUk9')}}) Karolina Wszołek
Zakopane
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('czRDSHdPbXVWK2s9')}}) Mikołaj Traczyk
Kraków
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('T1N2SkYvS3o3RW89')}}) Tomasz Harpula
Rzeszów
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('OFhuYk9oOUdHR009')}}) Adam Boroń
Kraków
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('RWo2OE9sSUxYMUk9')}}) Grzegorz Jelonek
Kielce
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('K3dhWldlRUFsVEU9')}}) Magdalena Juzwa
Kraków
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('S1VWZUVjNXhBR0E9')}}) Michał Krzanik
Ściejowice
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('ZUNSZU5RdzBUTW89')}}) Paweł Winiarczyk
Kraków
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('TU5xYUFYVW8rbWM9')}}) Filip Półtoranos
Kraków
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('RDlMN2FoS000M0E9')}}) Tomasz Michałek
Kraków
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('Y3F4NUNRNDI0OEE9')}}) Jakub Bielamowicz
Kraków
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('UytBaUZQbS9SbnM9')}}) Krzysztof Cholewa
Tenczynek
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('TkZZMHhRV2FDM0U9')}}) Grzegorz Armatys
Kraków
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('MGJ5eUY0NjM2alE9')}}) Michał Szewczyk
Kraków
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('WlRKSDR4ZzNEV2s9')}}) Alicja Ślipczyńska
Kraków
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('RlFweW1uU2pNNms9')}}) Piotr Miller
Kraków
POL
54.43