Wielka Klasa vol. 2

Data zawodów: 2016-03-12
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 46
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('Nmg4QUFmb3dLeEk9')}}) Grzegorz Gajewski
Zielona Góra
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('TEFxUGNzWlEwcWc9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('b0Z4enhZS0xqZTg9')}}) Szymon Szczęsny
Wrocław
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('QUZiS1RzeHF4a2s9')}}) Paweł Wąsowski
Wrocław
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('dEdnOW5sRHRLVk09')}}) Norbert Stolicki
Bolesławiec
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('M1A2OG5SOVgxTHM9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('djE4UlgybmdQMVE9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('bzV3ampIVXNsME09')}}) Jacek Mróz
Wrocław
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('OTg3L29xTCs1cjg9')}}) Jakub Adamczak
Zielona Góra
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('VFB6eFdNcCtjQ2c9')}}) Grzegorz Wojciechowski
Wałbrzych
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('dmdxRXpzamhGcms9')}}) Piotr Robert
Zielona Góra
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('UjZKdDlubmpDM0k9')}}) Damian Gotówko
Wałbrzych
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('ejJxRU9aSnNmT3M9')}}) Łukasz Lisiewicz
Bolesławiec
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('eExlT2RIdDJEV3c9')}}) Jacek Staniszewski
Zielona Góra
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('SW5RdXhlSGt6L3M9')}}) Patryk Łukasik
Wrocław
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('bi9oVytnQ2dUa2M9')}}) Adam Ripa
Świebodzin
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('RHk4VngvYWhaWEk9')}}) Klaudyna Zarówna
Głubczyce
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('b3BBNURQakd6bnM9')}}) Jakub Watral
Legnica
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('ZkFsTE1WOUQ1TTA9')}}) Hubert Górski
Wałbrzych
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('TWR6QXlBck52Rlk9')}}) Przemysław Szajder
Zielona Góra
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('Z0k4bndHZW51S009')}}) Grzegorz Darul
Bolesławiec
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('RzVHdmJ2Y3NLVjA9')}}) Piotr Zarwański
Bojanowo
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('cnY4dWdhNXB0QVk9')}}) Łukasz Szmańda
Wałbrzych
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('ZXBPcGdMbDNtN0U9')}}) Katarzyna Bogdanowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('NUZoY3hRbWN3UHc9')}}) Krzysztof Piergies
Bolesławiec
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('RmMyeFh3UEU3R009')}}) Mateusz Brandt
Bolesławiec
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('R2RVekNQcjBmWmM9')}}) Jacek Rozestwiński
Zielona Góra
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('dEthQlBJbkFSd0k9')}}) Piotr Kowalski
Bolesławiec
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('OFpsaFRXSVNrQXM9')}}) Rafał Iwan
Bolesławiec
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('NGhiaHN5blRuR0k9')}}) Marcin Mastalski
Bolesławiec
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('bUpZaWRBRm92OHc9')}}) Stefan Manow
Zielona Góra
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('WUF0bzhHNyt6NVk9')}}) Adam Wymysłowski
Szczawno-Zdrój
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('MUQxSXZCZ0lINkk9')}}) Borys Bąk
Zielona Góra
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('Z2ovY3hoVG1SdGs9')}}) Artur Wencek
Bolesławiec
POL
51.06
35 ({{getSeed('SFBNTkh3cytKa1U9')}}) Artur Bartyzel
Szprotawa
POL
49.42
36 ({{getSeed('WXNoUlRJYVVCZlE9')}}) Andrii Lis
Bolesławiec
UKR
47.84
37 ({{getSeed('bUpha3dIbThlRTQ9')}}) Michał Parpura
Bolesławiec
POL
46.35
38 ({{getSeed('dUlLaWZYeWNkbXc9')}}) Mateusz Kruk
Bolesławiec
POL
44.92
39 ({{getSeed('UE04WlhINTFHM1k9')}}) Patryk Izowit
Bolesławiec
POL
43.55
40 ({{getSeed('QlFuK3VDVWg1cm89')}}) Tomasz Krupski
Bolesławiec
POL
42.25
41 ({{getSeed('V0ppbmVZMElJRk09')}}) Paweł Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
41.01
42 ({{getSeed('L3BEdThiejhDejg9')}}) Piotr Formicki
Jelenia Góra
POL
39.82
43 ({{getSeed('ekEwU2RjZGhSOTQ9')}}) Karol Kosow
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
38.68
44 ({{getSeed('Tkw4b3R1QS9ack09')}}) Bartosz Suwald
Bolesławiec
POL
37.60
45 ({{getSeed('UE4rZllEYnRuTTA9')}}) Łukasz Krajewski
Bolesławiec
POL
36.57
46 ({{getSeed('TXhXQ3VtalZBYUk9')}}) Kinga Zeman
Zielona Góra
POL
35.58