Optimax Oakley Squash Cup vol.I

Data zawodów: 2016-03-11
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 38
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('bGlrYjEwUnB6ZVE9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('UnpiOWpITmZnUjA9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('NUNxcytlM1Vrc1U9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('NUkvN0J6TmlkZ289')}}) Bartosz Górzyński
Łódź
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('ZVJKZjhFUFBvR0k9')}}) Artur Smoleń
Gliwice
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('RnZ3MCtoOXNrQnc9')}}) Tomasz Kazanecki
Sosnowiec
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('Q1RacCtuRzZBVTQ9')}}) Grzegorz Gigoń
Gliwice
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('N2tSS2YwbUhKTEU9')}}) Mikołaj Giemza
Piekoszów
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('UU9qcXl1a0c5S1E9')}}) Maciej Wieczorek
Częstochowa
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('bXF2QUpqZ2xjN3c9')}}) Marcin Bartolewski
Częstochowa
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('SWo3S0JXc2ZGQTA9')}}) Michał Post
Łódź
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('L0c0bTQ3Q0pSaHM9')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('Nm15b0tlOVVSeEU9')}}) Marcin Dałek
Łódź
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('MlNNY3doUlU1VTA9')}}) Bartłomiej Wojtunik
Mysłakowice
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('Rk9ISW40bGZNWVU9')}}) Witold Gryz
Katowice
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('VXIyazJubUVkaWM9')}}) Mariusz Musialik
Wierzchowisko
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('cUUzM2tPOXgybDg9')}}) Emil Kaczyński
Borkowo
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('SFZ6RVp6T2tnUTg9')}}) Natalia Ryfa
Poznań/Warszawa
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('bHp5OTRyeHRibnM9')}}) Michał Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('aHNraGZ3Uzl2UlU9')}}) Grzegorz Leżuch
Kielce
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('bCtpNUNVS25mb289')}}) Marcin Gwóźdź
Łódź
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('V0xseFFTSGZNRTQ9')}}) Paweł Trela
Blizne Jasinskiego
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('Mk5hT3N1akcwSlU9')}}) Rafał Znojkiewicz
Częstochowa
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('ODZ0SEZiVVlsOTg9')}}) Adam Obara
Kielce
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('QXBJMTV3ZFdwb0E9')}}) Maciej Wolski
Częstochowa
POL
70.13
27 ({{getSeed('OFo4dUhLSytMdTQ9')}}) Paweł Kęsicki
Warszawa
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('eWFKNHllSjR1cDA9')}}) Karol Lachowski
Częstochowa
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('a0tLMjVTYUxTWnc9')}}) Wojciech Kloc
Katowice
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('Z254emE5Ukl1T009')}}) Cezary Muller
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('eTl5Z0l4dUd6blE9')}}) Grzegorz Misiak
Częstochowa
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('cFFVMHlpc0VkL2s9')}}) Jakub Pałka
Częstochowa
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('SGZYUDlWU3hTOVk9')}}) Paweł Grabny
Częstochowa
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('YXh4dXBQM1pDSHc9')}}) Arkadiusz Filipczak
Wolbórz
POL
51.06
35 ({{getSeed('TDdXT0ZoL0FKU2s9')}}) Dariusz Kowalski
Częstochowa
POL
49.42
36 ({{getSeed('RHNPcllKU2IxQms9')}}) Michał Szota
Częstochowa
POL
47.84
37 ({{getSeed('MjhNaDh1T1Bld0U9')}}) Dawid Przygodzki
Częstochowa
POL
46.35
38 ({{getSeed('Y0pObG53Sy82TEE9')}}) Mariusz Nowak
Częstochowa/Wieluń
POL
44.92
39 ({{getSeed('WGZOT1dNOTZkbDQ9')}}) Igor Kampschoer
Częstochowa
POL
43.55