Hasta la Vista kat. C+

Data zawodów: 2016-03-11
Ranga: C+
Poziom: C0
Zawodników: 38
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('UFJ3R1hXdnZ3cFk9')}}) Maciej Misiński
Wrocław
POL
120.00
2 ({{getSeed('ZG1HR0xDZ2R1cEk9')}}) Patryk Łukasik
Wrocław
POL
99.57
3 ({{getSeed('TUwyZ1V6U0FaOXc9')}}) Paweł Kosior
Wrocław
POL
89.06
4 ({{getSeed('cmpad0JlV3lZZk09')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
81.83
5 ({{getSeed('TXdqT3V5Z1FVL289')}}) Rafał Sztaba
Wrocław
POL
76.19
6 ({{getSeed('dWQralhlc1lqaE09')}}) Łukasz Michałkowski
Radom
POL
71.51
7 ({{getSeed('L0xhYXFFV1Z6a3M9')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
67.45
8 ({{getSeed('dEJDTEVsZ0lJY0U9')}}) Piotr Sopoliński
Twardogóra
POL
63.85
9 ({{getSeed('ZlV0b24yUTVWcWM9')}}) Jacek Bobra
Wrocław
POL
60.61
10 ({{getSeed('VHdIR3ZrYURYdDA9')}}) Mateusz Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
57.65
11 ({{getSeed('SjFkWkxTYUVFYzA9')}}) Robert Jurewicz
Wrocław
POL
54.93
12 ({{getSeed('amJ5YXBncW9zbjQ9')}}) Tomasz Kałędkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
52.40
13 ({{getSeed('RlgxK2RXcTNCcEE9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
50.05
14 ({{getSeed('RGhBNDdZTmxTUW89')}}) Matthias Webering
Dresden
GER
47.85
15 ({{getSeed('dFR6Mmd3V2w5N1k9')}}) Marek Kosterski
Wrocław
POL
45.80
16 ({{getSeed('VzZORXZpTll6Rms9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
43.86
17 ({{getSeed('V0JUNGV3OEtOK289')}}) Piotr Popiołek
Wrocław
POL
42.04
18 ({{getSeed('WkxYNXYrRU81Ym89')}}) Tomasz Suchocki
Wrocław
POL
40.32
19 ({{getSeed('ZWs0L3BnWUpwNGs9')}}) Piotr Zierkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
38.70
20 ({{getSeed('dVhuVXpDb0w0VWs9')}}) Piotr Kowalski
Świdnica
POL
37.16
21 ({{getSeed('b1FmTDJXQjRVNFE9')}}) Rafał Kęsik
Dzierżoniów
POL
35.71
22 ({{getSeed('dnZLQ1d1dDQ2bTg9')}}) Tomasz Jamrozy
Wrocław
POL
34.33
23 ({{getSeed('N1ZZeno0NmlYMjQ9')}}) Damian Orzechowski
Wrocław
POL
33.02
24 ({{getSeed('MldQdEhlejRWVk09')}}) Rafał Skuza
Wrocław
POL
31.78
25 ({{getSeed('SzNrendMazFnZmM9')}}) Bartosz Bober
Wrocław
POL
30.60
26 ({{getSeed('aStLMkZzMmJWcmc9')}}) Marcin Filipiak
Kalisz
POL
29.49
27 ({{getSeed('UGREVHBta1JCYk09')}}) Przemysław Bieroński
Wrocław
POL
28.42
28 ({{getSeed('MXFVWGdJRk5rSlU9')}}) Dariusz Cieślak
Wysoka
POL
27.41
29 ({{getSeed('dVlRS3VoL1B1N0U9')}}) Krzysztof Sobień
Gliwice
POL
26.45
30 ({{getSeed('U1F1MjVoUXZRZ0k9')}}) Konrad Dominik
Ząbkowice Śląskie
POL
25.53
31 ({{getSeed('c2ZmUTlJbHNRbWc9')}}) Łukasz Michalczak
Bojanowo
POL
24.66
32 ({{getSeed('dG5Ndkg3WEhnc2M9')}}) Marek Kisilewicz
Wysoka
POL
23.83
34 ({{getSeed('TlRHZWZhekRhZ1E9')}}) Łukasz Sikorski
Wrocław
POL
22.28
35 ({{getSeed('RGR5UTdmaVM0NGM9')}}) Rafał Macierzyński
POL
21.56
36 ({{getSeed('MXExNktIQWNLQnM9')}}) Bartłomiej Słowik
Wrocław
POL
20.88
37 ({{getSeed('azU1RStFYW11dEk9')}}) Tomasz Żyłka
Wrocław
POL
20.22
38 ({{getSeed('UjN3NUZ1WU9vT289')}}) Grzegorz Kokot
Wrocław
POL
19.60
39 ({{getSeed('QUhaTVFWdVNKUkU9')}}) Zbigniew Staroń
Wrocław
POL
19.00