Mistrz Sprzedarzy Cup B+

Data zawodów: 2016-03-12
Ranga: B0
Zawodników: 43
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('WWUxdUV0YnlsdUE9')}}) Chris Shinnie
Aberdeen
SCO
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('eTMzTXdxOFA4LzQ9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('SWtxalQ2WFl3clE9')}}) Tahir Khan
Szczecin
PAK
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('cURyYjJXbS9TY2M9')}}) Piotr Chomicki
Szczecin
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('c29LYkRDRjcwNDA9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('WXZIdFUxMG9KQTA9')}}) Konrad Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('MTc3cVdDZjNsMUk9')}}) Zeeshan Khan
Szczecin
PAK
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('Tm41WnJWcmg0ZEU9')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('UmR4bUt4OG5oZlk9')}}) Tymoteusz Wysocki
Szczecin
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('WHVTVEl3dENzckE9')}}) Jakub Roguski
Szczecin
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('SStOelVXRFg0aTA9')}}) Wojciech Górecki
Dobro
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('L3VhR2VVNVhiU2c9')}}) Marcin Smuniewski
Szczecin
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('MERoUS8rSFRoYTg9')}}) Patryk Moszyński
Szczecin
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('TGgyZWxLVTdYTTg9')}}) Michał Wojciechowski
Szczecin
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('T0ZRRUc5VmRNckU9')}}) Ruben Somoza-Suarez
Szczecin
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('VUZ2eXcvWVVmTE09')}}) Wojciech Galant
Szczecin
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('eHRZYmlCSUl3RXc9')}}) Andreas Ziemer
Berlin
GER
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('dmorcWNDYitqamM9')}}) Bartłomiej Fedyna
Szczecin
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('U1pMb2h4TUZiNXM9')}}) Jakub Stachurski
Szczecin
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('TldvM2daZ0dGRVE9')}}) Małgorzata Kornowska
Iława
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('T09qTUJRQmd4Zzg9')}}) Krzysztof Romański
Szczecin
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('QjViYkFldDhoTkE9')}}) Lech Lechmański
Szczecin
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('Y1E5Sm9KMFFPRTQ9')}}) Patryk Cieśluk
Poznań
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('Um05M3crdGxkSFU9')}}) Wojciech Klucz
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('MW5aOXRlRmplSTg9')}}) Jacek Gumplowicz
Szczecin
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('YXdEdmRoNzZDRkk9')}}) Peter Robb
Szczecin
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('aTY2OUNybVI1WjQ9')}}) Maciej Jaworski
Szczecin
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('TTloV2lpcis0OGc9')}}) Jacek Suchowolak
Szczecin
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('RnRmT0NUL3lBckk9')}}) Dariusz Przyłuski
Szczecin
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('MG1XMnVkdThnZkk9')}}) Andrzej Jabłoński
Poznań
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('SGwxMUJNckduS009')}}) Sylwia Wolszczak
Szczecin
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('aG1CT3FFZzMzWEE9')}}) Dariusz Kwaśny
Szczecin
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('Q3lSN2FJMWkwdUU9')}}) Łukasz Lenkiewicz
Szczecin
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('T2FKQXFKR0dNa3c9')}}) Paweł Zarzeczny
Szczecin
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('bnNZT2J2MXpwK1E9')}}) Henryk Marszałek
Szczecin
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('bnVrUGpDckd5akk9')}}) Michał Roguski
Szczecin
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('ZzRqT2hMMVZ4NWc9')}}) Michał Dymel
Szczecin
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('V2w0R1lBTnFjVDg9')}}) Daniel Ratajczyk
Tatynia
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('OEZYTHhRWGF3YWM9')}}) Sławomir Nowak
Szczecin
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('dzdUYjM4Zkl3WVE9')}}) Jakub Chodań
Szczecin
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('VTlTUFp3Sk1DNTA9')}}) Krzysztof Maliszewski
Szczecin
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('OGxwU0d4SWtxQmM9')}}) Patryk Kubiński
Szczecin
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('VnRjQzBjejNWRFE9')}}) Tomasz Jurga
Dołuje
POL
51.34