B0 reload! - Enjoy Squash Cup vol.8

Data zawodów: 2016-03-25
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 40
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('UWNoWVdTRFJWd2M9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('MWsxWlIwVG03Z1U9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('N1FHZURmTkRWajg9')}}) Patrik Pelech
Třinec
CZE
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('d1A2U0JCLzl4aEk9')}}) Maciej Kliś
Łodygowice
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('emdyc0ZBRlNRamc9')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('ZzE4WEx4Wm11L009')}}) Łukasz Rózicki
Chorzów
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('QWwvY3VSaWhFM0E9')}}) Witold Gryz
Katowice
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('T2hTbDY5SHN3V0k9')}}) Maksymilian Wielgus
Zakopane
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('VkErb1AwRFI3K2c9')}}) Marcin Wojciechowski
Jaworzno
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('U29xZWlsWW1MSG89')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('T2trcG5uMk5leEU9')}}) Sebastian Śmietański
Kraków
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('NnpKOXZJbS9nK2M9')}}) Bartosz Gil
Bielsko-Biała
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('STF2Z3lLUnJDMDg9')}}) Marcin Laszuk
Bytom
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('RjZyVGJOQ1RsMjA9')}}) Jarosław Stachowiak
Sosnowiec
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('NWJGQmFmT0lxdHc9')}}) Bartosz Rewilak
Kraków
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('eGsrQkllSzd2cVU9')}}) Kamil Kalinowski
Katowice
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('WmZWU2t6STN6Tk09')}}) Marcin Janik
Tychy
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('L016TUhvVDFkWnc9')}}) Maciej Kondziołka
Bielsko-Biała
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('K1RsS3dNZ3hMTDg9')}}) Jacek Mróz
Wrocław
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('cHRMMkVtVXhoVzQ9')}}) Rafał Rygielski
Sosnowiec
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('Y1lDUThVK1JZaWs9')}}) Michał Kędzierski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('L21FSjJXTVVrS3c9')}}) Krzysztof Goral
Mysłowice
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('UmJCbW04MTVUWmc9')}}) Michał Borg
Tychy
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('eitvUTA4QVk1dW89')}}) Radosław Janora
Kraków
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('TzFlVWlYQmYyWTg9')}}) Szymon Kliszka
Katowice
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('TU80TER1eFNMZ1k9')}}) Robert Salitra
Kraków
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('ZEFjbzR0S1JLZVk9')}}) Krzysztof Jerzykowski
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('cm5yaWZHNUdhSVU9')}}) Łukasz Kozłowski
Wałbrzych
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('ZFNMUFcrelVPN009')}}) Łukasz Mazur
Bielsko-Biała
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('OVBZdy9GNTAwZEk9')}}) Marcin Ganczarski
Luboszyce
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('WXZ6aWIzd3paSk09')}}) Wojciech Sztafa
Bielsko-Biała
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('UTNROGp1QmhsSnM9')}}) Maciej Breguła
Katowice
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('SldaeTVFUXRPU289')}}) Wiktor Kralka
Kraków
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('dyt1Qy8yQ0RkS0U9')}}) Tomasz Harpula
Rzeszów
POL
51.06
35 ({{getSeed('Uzc4czYxUmVmVEk9')}}) Jarosław Dziech
Czechowice-Dziedzice
POL
49.42
36 ({{getSeed('QU5QNStjU21RaTQ9')}}) Piotr Jóźwiak
Bielsko-Biała
POL
47.84
37 ({{getSeed('amlKem9JVGtFRnc9')}}) Krzysztof Dawid
Sosnowiec
POL
46.35
38 ({{getSeed('TjhLSDN6NXZGWE09')}}) Maciej Leńko
Bielsko-Biała
POL
44.92
39 ({{getSeed('TzVTcEFlM0RIWlU9')}}) Peter Rohun
Domovská
CZE
43.55
40 ({{getSeed('YmR1eEdFRGMzOVU9')}}) Piotr Grabek
Gliwice
POL
42.25