Lany poniedziełk - turniej PFS B+

Data zawodów: 2016-03-28
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 43
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('SFZVVGI1RE0wTEE9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('UGhScVVQR2VKODA9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('VndzdXdCOUd0em89')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('cHR1dmZKT1BMVXc9')}}) Patrik Rohun
Kraków
CZE
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('d3BteXVqQSttYkE9')}}) Michał Teichert
Warszawa
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('aVR4NlFiTjNWejg9')}}) Hubert Czmil
Konin
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('eDc5WTg4Z2x0VDA9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('VzB2d0hzb3ZmbVE9')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('VmF5STFJN1ptZTQ9')}}) Jacek Hibner
Łódź
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('Snp1MWNHdXBCMEE9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('THZWMWZVSUZQcGM9')}}) Michał Siemaszko
Łódź
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('Nlh6MXdEd3psYXM9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('eG5wZzZ1M205N2s9')}}) Emil Kaczyński
Borkowo
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('R3JpMk1aSGl5RzA9')}}) Marcin Ciszewski
Łódź
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('OXcyZmF1b0RLM1k9')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('cHBESnJyY2RYazg9')}}) Zeeshan Khan
Szczecin
PAK
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('d3g4R0xiZFdhaTA9')}}) Piotr Nowak
Ząbki
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('VEpLTmszUlFJT3c9')}}) Artur Rogalski
Warszawa
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('Wm9FYTdoUWFnbFk9')}}) Tomasz Glaza
Konin
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('MEZXZFlia3paWlU9')}}) Piotr Florczyk
Łódź
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('SUJZSE9Eb3ZtMGs9')}}) Aleksander Wojtecki
Warszawa
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('eEpvc080ejMrbEE9')}}) Paweł Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('ZWRQbE9SSG92Vk09')}}) Bartłomiej Słaboszewski
Łódź
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('UEJ2RXFHcmJ2NzA9')}}) Tomasz Kopiec
Łódź
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('d29HdW5QUDJwVEE9')}}) Mark Bellinger
Tarnowskie Góry
GBR
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('ajFUUXR2UUtkckE9')}}) Kamil Dudek
Katowice
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('djFEd0N2aFNaWUE9')}}) Rafał Drobnik
Łódź
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('OTVDdWNIRi9ndzA9')}}) Małgorzata Sypniewska
Warszawa
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('TDlhRE52eEF3N0U9')}}) Marcin Stępnik
Łódź/Zabrze
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('NWFDM2ZWMWMxRjQ9')}}) Przemysław Borowczyński
Łódź
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('NGM4S25qQnZ2ZVk9')}}) Rafał Tarsalewski
Pabianice
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('SEFVWEdxa2Z2TG89')}}) Zbigniew Knobloch
Łódź
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('RXRqRkdMZStpZlE9')}}) Radosław Michalak
Konin
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('UjFhVDkxSVFLYnc9')}}) Mateusz Olczak
Piaseczno
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('UzNQNFplSlpCZW89')}}) Martin Czakański
Katowice
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('VEF3TDhXOWw0OGM9')}}) Michał Grabowski
Łódź
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('OThZWnZoZkgzd1U9')}}) Jakub Jędras
Pabianice
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('T1VKb3BPeGYwZnc9')}}) Paweł Przybyłek
Łódź
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('MFRHRDBFV1NLRm89')}}) Tomasz Supeł
Łódź
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('ZHBRK2N2NVpCWjQ9')}}) Marcin Gwóźdź
Łódź
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('OEx5MjhxR1Erd0k9')}}) Marcin Kucharski
Łódź
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('QUZXOEdsZ0ZCQ0k9')}}) Romuald Chorąży
Łódź
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('RVRIRk5JU2lsbkk9')}}) Paweł Bonkiewicz
Łódź
POL
51.34