30-te Urodziny Majkela

Data zawodów: 2016-04-02
Ranga: B0
Zawodników: 44
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('cTZFVTIzOSsrQ3c9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('Q3M2UkVkZHJWeEU9')}}) Julian Kischel
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('Nk1PU0RJZlhab1E9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('WXkranF0SGJUaEE9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('cW51dUd3R0l2ZUk9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('Nmw1blBTNEJFNVE9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('aU1IZjJpR1JiM0U9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('SFRKaitrRmoxSnM9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('M1B4b1RibVFrK1U9')}}) Mikołaj Korsak
Bezrzecze
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('VnZuNmJhRitxaHM9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('RVVyTW1TY0RKNXM9')}}) Tymoteusz Wysocki
Szczecin
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('eTZBY1NMZmtxOXM9')}}) Łukasz Skrzypczak
Jarocin
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('NjJPWjNZWmJYMUU9')}}) Sebastian Drążkowiak
Poznań
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('UGNUYWM5Vkp2bmc9')}}) Piotr Mikołajczak
Poznań
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('OUt4elU3VWFmTUk9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('VnB3dFhGWlZCbGM9')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('THJrUklWakJQMjA9')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('cExHa1RFWUptUmM9')}}) Filip Jarota
Przecław
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('YWpJRlZ6S3RQUmM9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('bkpiZlJvRjhDRE09')}}) Paweł Przyłuski
Poznań
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('UGpWUVh6QXpMOWc9')}}) Paweł Włodarczyk
Czerwonak
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('S2FlYTVMR1lkTUU9')}}) Rafał Kaźmierczak
Trzcianka
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('UzRUTk01bFdGUWc9')}}) Emil Kaczyński
Borkowo
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('MmY1S0lhS0ZOUjQ9')}}) Mariusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('VDFic080SjBNVEE9')}}) Philip Schafer
Poznań
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('VnBiakhVNmtjREU9')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('eTNGV3B3Rm1QU0k9')}}) Aleksander Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('Y0tOcFBsazEvZW89')}}) Damian Gotówko
Wałbrzych
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('QjhsNW5TZ1VlMFk9')}}) Robert Jesionek
Poznań
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('RHN0eUlyLzdGb009')}}) Hubert Paczesny
Kalisz
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('UHRYd2JZd1h3NDg9')}}) Peter Surray
Częstochowa
GER
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('T1l6Q2o4Tm02T1U9')}}) Jakub Jastrzębski
Inowrocław
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('QnBjWEttSGJZNVU9')}}) Przemysław Bobkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('eWpkMU90NS9WeUU9')}}) Marcin Jaworski
Poznań
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('eTB1NklRUGhiVmM9')}}) Wojciech Wyjatek
Gniezno
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('aWU0S1hFam5ZNEU9')}}) Damian Nowak
Poznań
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('L293KzhMSjdLZE09')}}) Jerzy Krysiak
Zielona Góra
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('VXVVS0pFTkpuUFU9')}}) Krzysztof Bogacz
Poznań
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('QmdaZWV4QU9nMkU9')}}) Artur Szenfeld
Luboń
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('U0ZrWGN3TzhkU2c9')}}) Jacek Wasiela
Poznań
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('RUdlK1RaVS8xREU9')}}) Witold Żaczek
Poznań
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('WWxwdEM0ajhkd3M9')}}) Stanisław Grzegorczyk
Kalisz
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('NUNVcmRwYUpSSzA9')}}) Matthew Henshaw
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('RXZRbncxWWJINW89')}}) Maciej Brzeski
Palędzie
POL
49.91