Lany Poniedziałek

Data zawodów: 2016-03-28
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 45
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('V2lLODVRSU5uWE09')}}) Michał Świąder
Wrocław
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('THpXMmtOTENiM0k9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('QS8xZVE3RStNL289')}}) Aleksandr Kostevich
Wrocław
UKR
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('aENHdEM4MWZFZjg9')}}) Konrad Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('cVN3SWlUbXVRSEE9')}}) Jakub Głębocki
Wrocław
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('bEQxK2RsQUlnQlE9')}}) Marcin Ganczarski
Luboszyce
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('Si83S3c0SjFmOEk9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('em1FdFRza2p0UHc9')}}) Paweł Wąsowski
Wrocław
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('Q3ltMEJacFhyL2M9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('dGZSYlRvU3kvVU09')}}) Jacek Szubert
Wrocław
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('dk1RR0FpSFpjUTQ9')}}) Jacek Bobra
Wrocław
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('K0NaL3gwTWlPRk09')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('bEtrVklSelYrMlk9')}}) Grzegorz Wojciechowski
Wałbrzych
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('ZHdQK29pUGlGNHc9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('Z1ZpNDZ3d1JDbUE9')}}) Norbert Stolicki
Bolesławiec
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('cEZidGpabkdkNU09')}}) Łukasz Lisiewicz
Bolesławiec
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('QlJpYTZxejY5NEU9')}}) Mateusz Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('MGpKTFYrbHFQaTg9')}}) Klaudyna Zarówna
Głubczyce
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('dFFJcDFJRkY2TFk9')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('ZCtxNGtjalF2YUE9')}}) Alan Draus
Wałbrzych
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('Ry9QUkdVV1lkM3c9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('TG9vRmswTm9CZFk9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('NWRVUFdHeUVlVWM9')}}) Maciej Misiński
Wrocław
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('Sk1SRUZYN1BlVjQ9')}}) Piotr Kowalski
Bolesławiec
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('djN4ZG1WdUFvQUk9')}}) Jakub Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('RWV5c2s3RnNuakU9')}}) Bartłomiej Bernat
Wrocław
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('K1Vpbk01bmNFS3c9')}}) Cezary Łukaszewicz
Wrocław
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('V1UyNDlOK3prbVk9')}}) Mateusz Mentlewicz
Trójmiasto
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('dUF1WEVPK0dTY1E9')}}) Sławomir Olkuski
Bogdaszowice
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('NlVsWjhPSkFuakk9')}}) Sergiusz Rowba
Wschowa
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('M1JRdy9maVZoWGc9')}}) Piotr Zierkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('Q1dGU1NEcWtvYk09')}}) Tashe Shumarov
Wrocław
UKR
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('TzBCNkR0MzhzcHc9')}}) Patryk Łukasik
Wrocław
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('cUphUCtZeUtiOWs9')}}) Tomasz Turów
Wrocław
POL
51.06
35 ({{getSeed('M0xmNEFFenk2cjA9')}}) Tomasz Kałędkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
49.42
36 ({{getSeed('cmV3TDFPV0lmYXc9')}}) Ewelina Bryś-Suchecka
Wrocław
POL
47.84
37 ({{getSeed('UkN2aDJDc3NzVG89')}}) Roman Kozłowski
Wrocław
POL
46.35
38 ({{getSeed('NEI2c0FkVlErdFE9')}}) Sylwia Rutkiewicz
Poznań
POL
44.92
39 ({{getSeed('RnozaEtrQnJyTlk9')}}) Rafał Macierzyński
POL
43.55
40 ({{getSeed('UmpJU1V6UGJmMUk9')}}) Krzysztof Piergies
Bolesławiec
POL
42.25
41 ({{getSeed('aHhwTnZoamFnSjQ9')}}) Marcin Krawutschke
Wałbrzych
POL
41.01
42 ({{getSeed('Q0hUaisxSVB0blU9')}}) Piotr Popiołek
Wrocław
POL
39.82
43 ({{getSeed('SG81MHJUQ1FRN2M9')}}) Bartosz Bober
Wrocław
POL
38.68
44 ({{getSeed('SjcwcDJpUXBKeDg9')}}) Marcin Iwaniec
www.bo5.pl
POL
37.60
45 ({{getSeed('MitVNDFqb3FpeXM9')}}) Katarzyna Rohleder
Wrocław
POL
36.57