Turniej Urodzinowy z Wąsem

Data zawodów: 2016-04-01
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 61
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('Zkk0dUdIZnpJY3M9')}}) Julian Kischel
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('ZmJqTVR6SGZQcTA9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('aHNETXBvMjd3WVk9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('QjJvdGRuSmNWR1k9')}}) Michał Świąder
Wrocław
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('NmtRTDN3aTYrU2s9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('eVNZWlE3ZjdxeTQ9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('b1Bwdzl1ejdKbkU9')}}) Marcin Grabowski
Wrocław
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('NzdSR3BHMmhDZlk9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('R1FFM3ZSWjZqcjQ9')}}) Jarosław Terlecki
Wrocław
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('cnUyRTkySEordE09')}}) Konrad Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('VUNVdWlabnhQcEk9')}}) Szymon Szczęsny
Wrocław
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('azhQYTRSQ3ZRN289')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('enpQSmltUER2VDQ9')}}) Magda Kamińska
Bogatynia
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('QjIwZzNNQTlVWnM9')}}) Paweł Wąsowski
Wrocław
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('NjZEdEJISlFiQVU9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('RkZ4MENyR2NzL1U9')}}) Tomasz Nabzdyk
Wrocław
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('M1htM2xuWlFDY2M9')}}) Maciej Forreiter
Skórzewo
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('dHcvcGlCNHp3OXM9')}}) Jacek Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('MC9MbHY0RCtDV0k9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('RjVnZlhVYmx4S1k9')}}) Jakub Głębocki
Wrocław
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('cmo5NlhqYjNaMzg9')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('cWNxdW80VC9HTkE9')}}) Tashe Shumarov
Wrocław
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('RWNCUkNsYjdrQ0k9')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('UzBaZS9HTHhscHM9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('dFJ3T3E4aDR0S0k9')}}) Mateusz Szabelski
Poznań
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('cEs0aU5XNUVaQjA9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('ZGxDallBM1Y4SDg9')}}) Piotr Kowalski
Świdnica
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('SGNMWGJxNVJhZXM9')}}) Kamil Dudek
Katowice
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('cWtianpWMWFCOTA9')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('dHhCRjE1Z3lXU289')}}) (D) (R)
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('c2VOdUxTYUVhd1k9')}}) Bartosz Kazimierczak
Wrocław
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('RHJtQlc0UldLRms9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('MlVQKzdZS2daMDA9')}}) Fernando Llusiá de Castro
Bad Düben
GER
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('ZklGSUtDZTFBSTQ9')}}) Grzegorz Górka
Wrocław
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('bUpoeEJnQnBTM2M9')}}) Łukasz Kozłowski
Wałbrzych
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('YlNpckE5MjNaVkk9')}}) Maciej Misiński
Wrocław
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('cnV5ZExPZVdkWVk9')}}) Matthias Webering
Dresden
GER
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('UjhYZC9ESkVweFk9')}}) Arkadiusz Ossowski
Wrocław
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('bFloc3Jqd0dzcGc9')}}) Rafał Sztaba
Wrocław
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('WUY1K0VFWDN3QlE9')}}) Michał Słociński
Wrocław
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('eWVZUWlTUTVyTU09')}}) Robert Hofman
Dresden
GER
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('U0xrSDJEZkxlRkk9')}}) Cezary Łukaszewicz
Wrocław
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('enFSNGRRSC96OFE9')}}) Bartosz Howorko
Wrocław
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('S3Zkd1ZzbVdkeEk9')}}) Michał Kurian
Wrocław
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('K0ZyRkFTUlZ3MlU9')}}) Jakub Watral
Legnica
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('SkZja3AyT01QZkU9')}}) Michał Siciński
Wrocław
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('WmxoZjhhMk1URDg9')}}) Artur Zioło
Wrocław
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('MCtNK2djb2RYWXM9')}}) Mateusz Grzegorzek
Wrocław
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('WlZDeXpPR0g2NmM9')}}) Jacek Bobra
Wrocław
POL
43.62
50 ({{getSeed('TWJiZkpLdHIvL3c9')}}) Gaspar Rybaczewski
Poznań
POL
42.52
51 ({{getSeed('OWRZdUl2ZzdsZEk9')}}) Mateusz Mentlewicz
Trójmiasto
POL
41.47
52 ({{getSeed('U3hHcHVTOTZMejQ9')}}) Kacper Król
Wrocław
POL
40.47
53 ({{getSeed('U2Z5Yy9mSjljRVU9')}}) Roman Kozłowski
Wrocław
POL
39.50
54 ({{getSeed('VG9BRzh5V0dWcnc9')}}) Martin Czakański
Katowice
POL
38.58
55 ({{getSeed('NVA5NkdBcWpIQ3c9')}}) Bogdan Homiak
Wrocław
POL
37.70
56 ({{getSeed('aWdPbktnemJiMjg9')}}) Grzegorz Ciejpa
Kamienica Polska
POL
36.86
57 ({{getSeed('aUZDN1BIRW95RG89')}}) Daniel Majkut
Krzeptów
POL
36.05
58 ({{getSeed('VlhXemxlbFo4bW89')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
35.27
59 ({{getSeed('V1FLUE9JNllwNTQ9')}}) Sergiusz Rowba
Wschowa
POL
34.53
60 ({{getSeed('SW9WQ0tEN2IyQU09')}}) Bartosz Bober
Wrocław
POL
33.82
61 ({{getSeed('SzdGT1NBQ2pHRkE9')}}) Rafał Grec
Wrocław
POL
33.14