Wieczorny B+

Data zawodów: 2016-04-08
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 41
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('V0xrU3NqVUd0dE09')}}) Mateusz Skorek
Elbląg
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('K1BUd0NnTGpnT0k9')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('eFAwUXpKRGFTbW89')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('c1BkcGQvU3FabHM9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('aUFzWXNRZ1d1TDA9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('b0dUa3R3TU8xVlk9')}}) Hubert Czmil
Konin
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('VmRmeVExQnFoQ0E9')}}) Bartosz Górzyński
Łódź
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('bnBiNm9IKy92MGM9')}}) Marcin Ciszewski
Łódź
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('TWZzZ0JYTVZNUkU9')}}) Michał Siemaszko
Łódź
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('cGQwMVJUNWxkbFE9')}}) Marcin Dałek
Łódź
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('dEw2YjVaRHlmVVU9')}}) Wojciech Bakuła
Warszawa
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('Q2toQk9xUlYxVHM9')}}) Radosław Łuczak
Elbląg
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('bUpMSSttb3JnUjA9')}}) Tomasz Glaza
Konin
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('R2lrdWNqTVM1d0k9')}}) Michał Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('Q0lkd3A4OVJyZVU9')}}) Tomasz Woźniak
Konin
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('QU1KckxYUmxmL1k9')}}) Adam Karp
Łódź
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('TnZUQWpMVU9lZ1k9')}}) Bartosz Meckien
Bydgoszcz
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('T1NnN2VGYkg5ZWM9')}}) Piotr Wojciechowski
Konin
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('aVBQdGVlaWJ5bGM9')}}) Tomasz Piskórz
Lublin
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('NnhaWEd2R1BGTE09')}}) Rafał Witkowski
Łódź
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('ZzRFWDRTNzlmWU09')}}) Paweł Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('cVJESWo3ZnU5L289')}}) Rafał Bąkowski
Łódź
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('Y0JBZ1lKSDBjd3M9')}}) Rafał Tarsalewski
Pabianice
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('cVBNUFJIeTJNdHc9')}}) Tomasz Michałowski
Łódź
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('cmwyQ1NVbEtvUWM9')}}) Radosław Michalak
Konin
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('RkdoRGV2c1BhelE9')}}) Adam Kroll
Bydgoszcz
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('WWpvTzU0bXhsZlk9')}}) Rafał Drobnik
Łódź
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('ZnFIQ25SU3Q1Y009')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('Ly9sY25aWjVHSFE9')}}) Piotr Florczyk
Łódź
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('cXI1b2RDY000cE09')}}) Robert Sapierzyński
Warszawa
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('dnhkVzhweHN2SDg9')}}) Kacper Kaźmierczak
Łódź
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('WXBDZHYvTXplZnc9')}}) Vlad Busliuk
Warszawa
UKR
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('SmlPWkk5bjl4K1U9')}}) Arkadiusz Banaszek
Ustronie
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('N2RyMGpDWXdUdUk9')}}) Daniel Wodniczak
Konin
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('Q1l1V3gzdmU4bnc9')}}) Michał Sopiński
Łódź
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('VU1TcVUyV1NXdVE9')}}) Małgorzata Sypniewska
Warszawa
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('QWxMQjdyR1REdlE9')}}) Jakub Buszko
Konin
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('Q3dQZmZudkU3c289')}}) Marcin Kucharski
Łódź
POL
52.27
39 ({{getSeed('RVQvNmFiMWxlYkk9')}}) Michał Szota
Częstochowa
POL
50.68
40 ({{getSeed('V2l5OGJBQTk5aEk9')}}) Andrzej Sokołowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
49.16
41 ({{getSeed('Qzc5VEpTakNnKzg9')}}) Paweł Przybyłek
Łódź
POL
47.72