Kwiecień w Redeco

Data zawodów: 2016-04-09
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 36
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('WlhUL0hYQ0RwUUU9')}}) Michał Świąder
Wrocław
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('N1pNQTFwK09JUkU9')}}) Marcin Ganczarski
Luboszyce
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('Y2dRZTA4YSs4RFU9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('bGkzQW10TmpORDQ9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('MEk2OUhUY0NjTkU9')}}) Aleksandr Kostevich
Wrocław
UKR
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('V05YSkNkTDRkeDA9')}}) Norbert Stolicki
Bolesławiec
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('MEpWYW1sTFN0aE09')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('S0svQ1FDRmNRYVk9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('QStuNTlFWWtUN2c9')}}) Jacek Bobra
Wrocław
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('Y1UwQ2o5a3lTbVk9')}}) Łukasz Kozłowski
Wałbrzych
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('MlM2UmFTOG41R2M9')}}) Hubert Górski
Wałbrzych
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('ZTlQazFLbkQxZnc9')}}) Maciej Misiński
Wrocław
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('a3VTNER2VDBXZGM9')}}) Grzegorz Wojciechowski
Wałbrzych
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('a0ZUVDdoYXpYUHM9')}}) Paweł Wąsowski
Wrocław
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('K0E5SkJuZy9VSjg9')}}) Maciej Płaczek
Wrocław
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('ZDNFREloSVROYW89')}}) Jacek Mróz
Wrocław
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('WnA4MUZMVERqWlU9')}}) Damian Gotówko
Wałbrzych
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('bW9ndjk2VitNd009')}}) Tomasz Nabzdyk
Wrocław
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('RDFPakkvTUh6T2s9')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('bDVxV25IaCtPbXM9')}}) Łukasz Szmańda
Wałbrzych
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('ZEdrUGxackl1UWc9')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('QTJkTGpNMkE1UUE9')}}) Sergiusz Rowba
Wschowa
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('cjVWbmVoRkcxT009')}}) Mateusz Mentlewicz
Trójmiasto
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('S0JPSUJaK0Rob1k9')}}) Michał Kurian
Wrocław
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('UmJKbTZGaytoTWc9')}}) Piotr Popiołek
Wrocław
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('aTlzM2dXTDIybWc9')}}) Krzysztof Piergies
Bolesławiec
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('Z1p2bm90d1BRQkU9')}}) Piotr Zierkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('azViUkZRc3p5VXM9')}}) Grzegorz Darul
Bolesławiec
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('eXo1dGhIL1VqWU09')}}) Roman Kozłowski
Wrocław
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('dWpyTG9NeU5PQjA9')}}) Bartosz Bober
Wrocław
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('YnI1Wkt6VFlVREU9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
47.26
32 ({{getSeed('YTU4a3d5ajZRQlk9')}}) Marcin Wysoczański
Wałbrzych
POL
45.67
33 ({{getSeed('T3RGWVE1REdiSVk9')}}) Łukasz Piekarski
Krzeptów
POL
44.15
34 ({{getSeed('eEhxUEMyeTJVL009')}}) Jerzy Krysiak
Zielona Góra
POL
42.71
35 ({{getSeed('RGprZk1ML1ArUzQ9')}}) Jakub Woziwodzki
Wrocław
POL
41.33
36 ({{getSeed('QUVxMXJtNGJSYTA9')}}) Agnieszka Czarzasta
Wałbrzych
POL
40.02