Cube Squash Open-V Otwarte Mistrzostwa Polski Wschodniej (8-10.04.2016, seniorski)

Data zawodów: 2016-04-08
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 51
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('enIrak9PS2NnNlk9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('dDl6ZG5aeHo5UlE9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
622.31
3 ({{getSeed('aVR4QldHMkxtZm89')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
556.64
4 ({{getSeed('Wk1KWXN0SFFPYzg9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
511.44
5 ({{getSeed('MllDMGF3N0FobW89')}}) Julian Kischel
POL
476.22
6 ({{getSeed('ZjgxRnkwWUdqSnM9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
446.92
7 ({{getSeed('dC9wQ2tFRlNvU1k9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
421.57
8 ({{getSeed('dmZxWTE4ZUdpTFk9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
399.09
9 ({{getSeed('YTJVaWdYSHJuZjg9')}}) Łukasz Kondratowicz
Olsztyn/Warszawa
POL
378.81
10 ({{getSeed('SER2RGtBSEFtd3c9')}}) Filip Mazurkiewicz
Kraków
POL
360.31
11 ({{getSeed('SDZvTXQ5cGZEQ2M9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
343.28
12 ({{getSeed('QlhhTzVnNzVZL289')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
327.51
13 ({{getSeed('RXBra1FkWjMzV1U9')}}) Jakub Wasilewski
Zabrze
POL
312.82
14 ({{getSeed('SDB3THhPVWZwTDg9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
299.09
15 ({{getSeed('QWFXYlB2N2c3ME09')}}) Grzegorz Sikora
Żory
POL
286.23
16 ({{getSeed('czZVVit1K3RDcm89')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
274.13
17 ({{getSeed('ckNVdUFmSHI2Y1k9')}}) Grzegorz Kaleta
Pińczów
POL
262.74
18 ({{getSeed('QmNiT0tuUHoyWnM9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
252.00
19 ({{getSeed('d0dJU2U2SWkrMFE9')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
241.85
20 ({{getSeed('N2pUUnZWSGNzbm89')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
232.25
21 ({{getSeed('UXNmT0xrNjN2OEU9')}}) Artur Machno
Kraków
POL
223.17
22 ({{getSeed('KzN2L1VBQ3VFb009')}}) Rafał Kozłowski
Lublin
POL
214.55
23 ({{getSeed('RmtSRzQ1Y0MrRjA9')}}) Michał Kasperek
Gliwice
POL
206.39
24 ({{getSeed('U00vWHJVZ1pIdE09')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
198.64
25 ({{getSeed('Z0NRSnB6aHUvNjg9')}}) Jarosław Stachowiak
Sosnowiec
POL
191.28
26 ({{getSeed('Yi81ZkV1aWYvN2s9')}}) Marcin Laszuk
Bytom
POL
184.28
28 ({{getSeed('dG5zZnBlczlxdlk9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
171.31
28 ({{getSeed('YU5CUkEwQ1BUc1k9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
171.31
29 ({{getSeed('MEpCNlozVE5Jalk9')}}) Krzysztof Michałowski
Lublin
POL
165.30
30 ({{getSeed('emI0WHA2MytUQ1U9')}}) Dawid Kapral
Kraków
POL
159.57
32 ({{getSeed('M2xlbGpkZ0hjT3M9')}}) Jacek Hibner
Łódź
POL
148.93
32 ({{getSeed('NzJKUkU2djdyT289')}}) Witold Gryz
Katowice
POL
148.93
33 ({{getSeed('ajRrTUJUNkF4QmM9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
143.98
34 ({{getSeed('cTh3dUlBbEg1bm89')}}) Łukasz Derecki
Lublin
POL
139.26
35 ({{getSeed('MzVIa2ZvVEFZQzQ9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
134.77
36 ({{getSeed('ZjBWZ1c5VER4eW89')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
130.48
37 ({{getSeed('Uzk3L2tDc2VGQ0E9')}}) Bartosz Rewilak
Kraków
POL
126.40
38 ({{getSeed('c0FtblFqWTVyejQ9')}}) Kamil Dudek
Katowice
POL
122.50
39 ({{getSeed('b2x4MFlFU3M2TkU9')}}) Michał Teichert
Warszawa
POL
118.78
40 ({{getSeed('WHZPbjhYcWZxeEU9')}}) Rafał Daniluk
Białystok
POL
115.22
41 ({{getSeed('N0JjUkJLTXhFaTQ9')}}) Stefan Soszka
Białystok
POL
111.83
42 ({{getSeed('YmFGTDVYUEJFbGM9')}}) Szymon Włodarczyk
Lublin
POL
108.59
43 ({{getSeed('Wm5HT25qM1c5Tjg9')}}) Dariusz Pietrzak
Lublin
POL
105.50
44 ({{getSeed('bGptRkg0aFZFcTQ9')}}) Leszek Busłowski
Białystok
POL
102.55
45 ({{getSeed('TnVaclN1N0ZZUDQ9')}}) Rafał Cieślik
Lublin
POL
99.72
46 ({{getSeed('Y1JEM0NOL005eVE9')}}) Bartłomiej Osiniak
Lublin
POL
97.03
47 ({{getSeed('NEd5dEF3VDRwUmM9')}}) Przemysław Kozłowski
Zamość
POL
94.45
48 ({{getSeed('SFFUcUt4azlzclk9')}}) Emil Kaczyński
Borkowo
POL
91.98
49 ({{getSeed('dGs1enVwa05CNUE9')}}) Wojciech Sodo
Sosnowiec
POL
89.62
50 ({{getSeed('SzdSNEd2a003dlE9')}}) Michał Martynowski
Lublin
POL
87.37
51 ({{getSeed('TlZBMTJVcmFLK3c9')}}) Jakub Staszkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
85.21