Cube Squash Open-V Otwarte Mistrzostwa Polski Wschodniej (8-10.04.2016, seniorski)

Data zawodów: 2016-04-08
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 51
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('SlV5YU5rVW9GSzA9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('L0pER00vTDUvQ1U9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
622.31
3 ({{getSeed('bzFJNFhvWTZMcE09')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
556.64
4 ({{getSeed('Y3kxMG9qY3BOVjQ9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
511.44
5 ({{getSeed('aTNYTE42OVEvSmM9')}}) Julian Kischel
POL
476.22
6 ({{getSeed('SFpYQ2RaY2ovaWs9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
446.92
7 ({{getSeed('Mytnd0dXQXJOYTg9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
421.57
8 ({{getSeed('Vm5tKzR3eWhiQUU9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
399.09
9 ({{getSeed('Mm84YTlGdUNzdG89')}}) Łukasz Kondratowicz
Olsztyn/Warszawa
POL
378.81
10 ({{getSeed('TG5BV3RQREFYMDQ9')}}) Filip Mazurkiewicz
Kraków
POL
360.31
11 ({{getSeed('czgyQTVtcFZVYnc9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
343.28
12 ({{getSeed('NXRWUlJIUitrdVk9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
327.51
13 ({{getSeed('VjRPMnJRS2J6Znc9')}}) Jakub Wasilewski
Zabrze
POL
312.82
14 ({{getSeed('MjhtWEN2aGZuUW89')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
299.09
15 ({{getSeed('Qjk5alJxdUFYVnc9')}}) Grzegorz Sikora
Żory
POL
286.23
16 ({{getSeed('RlY3SHpYY0hWK1U9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
274.13
17 ({{getSeed('THdiV0trRk5vd289')}}) Grzegorz Kaleta
Pińczów
POL
262.74
18 ({{getSeed('dHpIOE9FcDBGa009')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
252.00
19 ({{getSeed('R0F0bzlpWkx6aXM9')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
241.85
20 ({{getSeed('N0picEN1TTZTSVk9')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
232.25
21 ({{getSeed('NUhpZFppK0liSkE9')}}) Artur Machno
Kraków
POL
223.17
22 ({{getSeed('MDAvcUVKVjZNenc9')}}) Rafał Kozłowski
Lublin
POL
214.55
23 ({{getSeed('UmpQb3NxME5na0E9')}}) Michał Kasperek
Gliwice
POL
206.39
24 ({{getSeed('NnJwZzMrYVJOd0E9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
198.64
25 ({{getSeed('bjBmQ2diblVoZFU9')}}) Jarosław Stachowiak
Sosnowiec
POL
191.28
26 ({{getSeed('aHFBaEpIc2U3TEE9')}}) Marcin Laszuk
Bytom
POL
184.28
28 ({{getSeed('TnhRTHU2cWMrcGM9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
171.31
28 ({{getSeed('ZEFKaC9zRlJ5V3M9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
171.31
29 ({{getSeed('UWhlN3hQNDFEMXc9')}}) Krzysztof Michałowski
Lublin
POL
165.30
30 ({{getSeed('M0lXZzlDeExpRkE9')}}) Dawid Kapral
Kraków
POL
159.57
32 ({{getSeed('b3htTXM0ckpGT1k9')}}) Jacek Hibner
Łódź
POL
148.93
32 ({{getSeed('QlA1bG50Z2hlUnc9')}}) Witold Gryz
Katowice
POL
148.93
33 ({{getSeed('cHFqZmxaNUdvRkU9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
143.98
34 ({{getSeed('UWNzOVFOSlY4Vmc9')}}) Łukasz Derecki
Lublin
POL
139.26
35 ({{getSeed('SkpYMDkwMjBzZDg9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
134.77
36 ({{getSeed('VkFMd0N2TDlITHc9')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
130.48
37 ({{getSeed('WTduRVhuREtRRUE9')}}) Bartosz Rewilak
Kraków
POL
126.40
38 ({{getSeed('QWE3bnFUUS9XY3M9')}}) Kamil Dudek
Katowice
POL
122.50
39 ({{getSeed('QnJGZ2ZseU0vdzA9')}}) Michał Teichert
Warszawa
POL
118.78
40 ({{getSeed('bUZCb0xoUm14Ujg9')}}) Rafał Daniluk
Białystok
POL
115.22
41 ({{getSeed('M1dLRGZKRzVSZVk9')}}) Stefan Soszka
Białystok
POL
111.83
42 ({{getSeed('ZzlpditWQTdSMnc9')}}) Szymon Włodarczyk
Lublin
POL
108.59
43 ({{getSeed('ZU1KS3lROVp4NG89')}}) Dariusz Pietrzak
Lublin
POL
105.50
44 ({{getSeed('Yi9Ba2d4dVBMRjQ9')}}) Leszek Busłowski
Białystok
POL
102.55
45 ({{getSeed('VTZxR2Y2S1h0Zzg9')}}) Rafał Cieślik
Lublin
POL
99.72
46 ({{getSeed('akxYT0JDSXU0cVU9')}}) Bartłomiej Osiniak
Lublin
POL
97.03
47 ({{getSeed('bDRqamlhNnlydUk9')}}) Przemysław Kozłowski
Zamość
POL
94.45
48 ({{getSeed('Vnd6TFE5dzJVRzg9')}}) Emil Kaczyński
Borkowo
POL
91.98
49 ({{getSeed('ck1xYmdrS2F3WGc9')}}) Wojciech Sodo
Sosnowiec
POL
89.62
50 ({{getSeed('M2lLUWxoRlExSkk9')}}) Michał Martynowski
Lublin
POL
87.37
51 ({{getSeed('TzQ5WFdobWtvcHM9')}}) Jakub Staszkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
85.21