Fiteat kat. B+

Data zawodów: 2016-04-15
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 26
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('VzE1SGNGMFMzUWs9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('by82NjE2elFTODQ9')}}) Michał Świąder
Wrocław
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('N1RTeWdvbXRxQjA9')}}) Marcin Grabowski
Wrocław
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('VlpYajJCV2pvUU09')}}) Jarosław Terlecki
Wrocław
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('M2VCSHJKczI5VW89')}}) Marcin Ganczarski
Luboszyce
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('Y2xXOEU0bnBlM1E9')}}) Szymon Szczęsny
Wrocław
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('cTRUVmF0a0MzQTg9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('elprMG9MYXBXQWM9')}}) Patrik Rohun
Kraków
CZE
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('bXB1NksvdU13c0k9')}}) Tomasz Nabzdyk
Wrocław
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('a0xtck55UDFlVW89')}}) Norbert Stolicki
Bolesławiec
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('M0s5TmtINDB3amM9')}}) Łukasz Lisiewicz
Bolesławiec
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('QVBvSVhyMnczZUU9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('ak5JeHllVCtPUlk9')}}) Klaudyna Zarówna
Głubczyce
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('aVlFYVNFNHp2N2c9')}}) Peter Rohun
Domovská
CZE
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('Z1FRV0VZOTgvZ1k9')}}) Roman Kozłowski
Wrocław
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('TUorWHVXM3I4YW89')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('Z05QS1dycXM2NnM9')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('dFNoZCtnVEYyQUU9')}}) Maciej Płaczek
Wrocław
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('VzlwbEpRMU95TTg9')}}) Dariusz Dutka
Nowy Sącz
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('MzN0TEM1akVldE09')}}) Jacek Szubert
Wrocław
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('bDZDM2tkTnpIbkE9')}}) Rafał Grec
Wrocław
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('dlN6ZW10K3IvSUE9')}}) Przemysław Bieroński
Wrocław
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('SEgxREY3LzdjaTg9')}}) Łukasz Piekarski
Krzeptów
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('T3B4Q3pnczkyOFE9')}}) Marcin Pierzgalski
Wrocław
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('TVZjWTE2Qm4rVUU9')}}) Krzysztof Piergies
Bolesławiec
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('UE1pei93aUduY3M9')}}) Adam Ripa
Świebodzin
POL
67.57