ASICS Kahuna ETC Tour vol. 2

Data zawodów: 2016-04-23
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 49
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('N3VHQWdWK0tCMzA9')}}) Julian Kischel
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('VXMrVFdBeUR0REE9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('aUs4QTZmL3g4amc9')}}) Łukasz Stachowski
Poznań
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('SDRRRWdrMU5yVEE9')}}) Łukasz Kondratowicz
Olsztyn/Warszawa
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('cXArcHNYckl0K1k9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('YlNWSmhheGEreGs9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('emtwNHFLdnhxWE09')}}) Krzysztof Michałowski
Lublin
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('dGtwcnZmNUorRTA9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('WUNRNlE3eXZNS1U9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('Rit0ZEM5RnV1bHM9')}}) Florian Mader
Warszawa
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('cGRMM3gwd3FoVTA9')}}) Michał Wróbel
Warszawa
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('VUxqMEd6Z0R3bkE9')}}) Michał Teichert
Warszawa
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('WmlNTFZxWVZ4Wms9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('ZklpSThMaElhbjA9')}}) Wojciech Bakuła
Warszawa
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('Qk9uYytUZDRZYmc9')}}) Emil Kaczyński
Borkowo
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('L3V5Mkw3TzlOU3c9')}}) Marcin Hrycaj
Warszawa
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('RmVNR0xvQjZYdW89')}}) Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
Poznań
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('aFdMalRQM2llWUE9')}}) Piotr Prokop
Lublin
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('bmMwRlNKWTVhSWs9')}}) Tomasz Kulik
Warszawa
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('clBMOG4zdWtITEU9')}}) Aleksander Wojtecki
Warszawa
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('dnhvUmJvcUhaQTQ9')}}) Vlad Busliuk
Warszawa
UKR
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('S2dteEsxZmd2Qm89')}}) Szymon Włodarczyk
Lublin
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('ZjY0Y1hTWEVGT1k9')}}) Dariusz Pietrzak
Lublin
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('c09uYndTcGFFYlU9')}}) Marcin Zieliński
Warszawa
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('S0tKR2NvaHhGamM9')}}) Sławomir Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('S1RibmVhT3dMWGc9')}}) Piotr Zieliński
Warszawa
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('UTVWbG9hY21aNGs9')}}) Michał Grzeczyński
Warszawa
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('Yjdnb240dG9YTWc9')}}) Artur Rogalski
Warszawa
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('S3VYdGJ5S0tQc289')}}) Piotr Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('YU9rMVpveEJLMDA9')}}) Rafał Barański
Warszawa
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('UWFidlcwYWtNWkU9')}}) Grzegorz Mikuła
Poznań
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('WGhtRWg4YVVHWnc9')}}) Maciej Firkowski
Brwinów
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('QjF1Ykt2UFVjWWs9')}}) Aleksander Kanton
Warszawa
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('aFdzL0hjMkZENEk9')}}) Jacek Chiziak
Warszawa
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('VDRMZmdueGV5S3c9')}}) Tomasz Piskórz
Lublin
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('ZEhVTmFaN2pnNU09')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('M1JnUnBWZW1IcjA9')}}) Natalia Ryfa
Poznań/Warszawa
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('OTFHUm9sSXlHRnM9')}}) Michał Wnuk
Gniewoszów
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('MU9WTWNJOTBsSG89')}}) Patryk Glina
Warszawa
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('Vmh6TkVxQitaTzg9')}}) Tomasz Noetzel
London
ENG
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('VlVqMzRFekQrSVE9')}}) Gaweł Kot
Warszawa
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('SVIvWWsvZDJNYzg9')}}) Dawid Podleś
Kobyłka
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('RkRyVExlSkZtZkU9')}}) Cezary Kramp
Warszawa
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('dWdXOWt2ZWxqWFk9')}}) Mateusz Maryniak
Warszawa
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('M2JvZlU0RGtMTTA9')}}) Andrzej Słowikowski
Warszawa
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('OXdVYzA3MzNYbTg9')}}) Bartosz Świerczyński
Warszawa
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('c3JCNG9nbmdZU2s9')}}) Jakub Fordoński
Warszawa
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('SHJxUFB2RU9GYkU9')}}) Wojciech J. Wróbel
Zabrze
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('Tnk0eGhKU1E3UFk9')}}) Leszek Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
43.62