ASICS Kahuna ETC Tour vol. 2

Data zawodów: 2016-04-23
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 49
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('VUEyaHFMUXFsdGc9')}}) Julian Kischel
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('NmF2N3ZoZzBTZUU9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('T2FIUjZaYTZXMFk9')}}) Łukasz Stachowski
Poznań
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('NURieXBrMnJmV3c9')}}) Łukasz Kondratowicz
Olsztyn/Warszawa
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('aStZbHBJQjdPU2M9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('TUVncWhVOUltREk9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('RDBGaHhIa2ZsbW89')}}) Krzysztof Michałowski
Lublin
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('SEFqU05CTVRRTjA9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('dFd6RnJOTmRuQkU9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('NTdBK3UvdTU4S2c9')}}) Florian Mader
Warszawa
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('M3pOSkc3UTVPQ3M9')}}) Michał Wróbel
Warszawa
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('YnhMVVRCRFZYVE09')}}) Michał Teichert
Warszawa
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('dUNjMFEybWw2alU9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('c2VtMUUxWVF5RTA9')}}) Wojciech Bakuła
Warszawa
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('c2gvYmF6TzhlbHM9')}}) Emil Kaczyński
Borkowo
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('QjN0VVNrb3Y1anM9')}}) Marcin Hrycaj
Warszawa
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('REdDT2cxT1NjRmc9')}}) Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
Poznań
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('elBzNXY4OWhoVGs9')}}) Piotr Prokop
Lublin
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('ZnJ5Q0owakpTVnM9')}}) Tomasz Kulik
Warszawa
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('STRTelJUb0pFbE09')}}) Aleksander Wojtecki
Warszawa
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('TUtTVXdad1B4ekE9')}}) Vlad Busliuk
Warszawa
UKR
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('dUVQMVBuTEEzT0E9')}}) Szymon Włodarczyk
Lublin
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('Mk9pT1BNSVJGRG89')}}) Dariusz Pietrzak
Lublin
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('bU0xMVJqUHE1cjg9')}}) Marcin Zieliński
Warszawa
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('Um9Eb0JtYUZKTUU9')}}) Sławomir Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('cU1uYVhwci8zY289')}}) Piotr Zieliński
Warszawa
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('MXJkTEQ4a0ZYNWs9')}}) Michał Grzeczyński
Warszawa
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('Q0dmMDFUbUFCRGM9')}}) Artur Rogalski
Warszawa
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('VWFVSHJKNWxEZ1E9')}}) Piotr Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('UjVpczFCdFBqWW89')}}) Rafał Barański
Warszawa
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('cTRRcVhqNnYwTXc9')}}) Grzegorz Mikuła
Poznań
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('UjUvbDdWazM1a0E9')}}) Maciej Firkowski
Brwinów
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('Z2k1Wlp0WnZmeVU9')}}) Aleksander Kanton
Warszawa
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('WlIrdURrM2NXNms9')}}) Jacek Chiziak
Warszawa
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('d2oxUmY4SE9qY009')}}) Tomasz Piskórz
Lublin
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('RUhpc0NReENncVE9')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('ZE8zczNsSTMydGM9')}}) Natalia Ryfa
Poznań/Warszawa
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('ZzUrVDRRekxuTFE9')}}) Michał Wnuk
Gniewoszów
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('cDJSa3JzT0haTEU9')}}) Patryk Glina
Warszawa
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('YWs4ZWROYzZhbW89')}}) Tomasz Noetzel
London
ENG
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('TjduK01qR3UwUTA9')}}) Gaweł Kot
Warszawa
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('WjByRUJuTDZ6dzQ9')}}) Dawid Podleś
Kobyłka
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('ODV5Q2NjVW5tYms9')}}) Cezary Kramp
Warszawa
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('dnFhMjN1bWxGNVU9')}}) Mateusz Maryniak
Warszawa
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('Ky9MbVoxZ1hjK0k9')}}) Andrzej Słowikowski
Warszawa
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('R0kyMEx3QTAwLzA9')}}) Bartosz Świerczyński
Warszawa
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('S2hSY0hiNzFRT2s9')}}) Jakub Fordoński
Warszawa
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('OUl3TU50amE5c2c9')}}) Wojciech J. Wróbel
Zabrze
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('YmZyQ1BBUjZKUUE9')}}) Leszek Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
43.62