Turniej B+

Data zawodów: 2016-04-22
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 36
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('bGZyTmFuMW04Nk09')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('aWFZZFhSOEFqdTg9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('Y2lpdXRsSEZ1aTg9')}}) Wojciech Galant
Szczecin
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('c0VuaytTczJNcU09')}}) Zeeshan Khan
Szczecin
PAK
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('c3dTaWt6amtkYWs9')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('bVdqUlVmN1BORFU9')}}) Szymon Szczęsny
Wrocław
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('akdxWjVwbW9oTkU9')}}) Grzegorz Gajewski
Zielona Góra
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('cUp6VDZPNWRROHM9')}}) Jakub Roguski
Szczecin
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('UlpuNkpSTjA1bkU9')}}) Norbert Stolicki
Bolesławiec
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('K09BaVNBQzRiWW89')}}) Marcin Ganczar Ganczarski
Luboszyce
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('MnFtcjkxZmZ5WkE9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('QzZMMENlNitlTHc9')}}) Lech Lechmański
Szczecin
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('bURNZ25hM0lFT0E9')}}) Ruben Somoza-Suarez
Szczecin
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('bFdHK0N4VlVlRDA9')}}) Piotr Robert
Zielona Góra
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('OFdtclhxdUpBbzg9')}}) Jakub Adamczak
Zielona Góra
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('YUZjc1NzZk1IVnM9')}}) Piotr Chomicki
Szczecin
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('WkQwb3p2SVRWbmc9')}}) Marek Siwkowski
Baczyna
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('bjNQdHZrYmV1dW89')}}) Maciej Grams
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('WXJHU2N6RmthVWM9')}}) Adam Ripa
Świebodzin
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('UzdkQ2g3L2JRZXM9')}}) Michał Łuczak
Zielona Góra
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('eHVKSE1DVlNYK3c9')}}) Przemysław Szajder
Zielona Góra
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('ejFaTVplejhSQnc9')}}) Katarzyna Bogdanowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('Vkh3UVYwYk0xdzg9')}}) Krzysztof Piergies
Bolesławiec
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('QkJSUGwwVGdGbnM9')}}) Jacek Staniszewski
Zielona Góra
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('aTF2OGFLcm5Oa2s9')}}) Jakub Stachurski
Szczecin
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('WjNSVTlJeWZMbGs9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('cUVqcXFWQ0htRVk9')}}) Borys Bąk
Zielona Góra
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('VjYrbGJja0NmdG89')}}) Grzegorz Mortas
Kargowa
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('YXoyVk5WdjNKRTA9')}}) Łukasz Sawicki
Zielona Góra
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('RFk4b1UydnEvK0U9')}}) Maciej Czekałowski
Sulechów
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('Q3E5V3NoR0NKaVE9')}}) Rafał Trzastkowski
Zielona Góra
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('V25Ndi91WU9vVTQ9')}}) Artur Salachna
Zielona Góra
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('cTB4dW9xeFl6WDQ9')}}) Maciej Wasylko
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('MW5BN0s3dDJXNmc9')}}) Oliver Jakuć
Zielona Góra
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('QjRUMzdJZ3pvVmM9')}}) Grzegorz Darul
Bolesławiec
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('RHRMZ3JyKzhOVUk9')}}) Kinga Zeman
Zielona Góra
POL
55.67