V urodziny Zabierzów Squash

Data zawodów: 2016-05-02
Ranga: B0
Zawodników: 43
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('YVNZdHc2UVpycE09')}}) Grzegorz Kaleta
Pińczów
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('aWR4NTRHeTBTc0E9')}}) Filip Mazurkiewicz
Kraków
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('a1dtaFd2cHFUZGM9')}}) Artur Machno
Kraków
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('bzg4UEdwYmlMSzA9')}}) Jakub Brzezicki
Kraków
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('V1hlcUJHdHY1WVk9')}}) Bartosz Rewilak
Kraków
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('RDA1S3oxdFF4cVU9')}}) Krzysztof Pietras
Kraków
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('cy9JcStRNE9zOFU9')}}) Mikołaj Giemza
Piekoszów
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('b1NoMnRCRGZ1VkU9')}}) Stanisław Rusek
Kraków
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('T3JFcDJhOWRONDA9')}}) Dawid Kapral
Kraków
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('STRINkdoSnVVZHc9')}}) Artur Smoleń
Gliwice
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('YXliYlhzY056UGM9')}}) Mateusz Macałka
Zabierzów
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('ZVV2OGtGbm5uZGc9')}}) Paweł Dziurzyński
Szczawnica
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('aUx5K1IvNVU1NHc9')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('Rm52bU42OS8xSk09')}}) Marcin Ganczar Ganczarski
Luboszyce
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('NnlCMXZKWTV2Ykk9')}}) Damian Korostyński
Kraków
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('ZU1kL093L2ZWLzA9')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('eTN5M0xHWnRXdk09')}}) Maciej Stypa
Kraków
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('b3RIRkhJOTFDVUE9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('K3NEbVlCeEh4WlE9')}}) Krystian Miliński
Sosnowiec
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('QjMweHBraGRKV289')}}) Sławomir Połeć
Kraków
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('S2UrbGxkU1M4ZHM9')}}) Bartłomiej Wojtunik
Mysłakowice
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('MndpckZOcFpQRWs9')}}) Tomasz Kazanecki
Sosnowiec
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('cE9hUUZsN0pVa289')}}) Paweł Więcław
Kraków
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('eVJ0TUh5Q2tReW89')}}) Ruben Somoza-Suarez
Szczecin
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('SGR4UjhHeVp3MHc9')}}) Bogusław Kaleta
Zabierzów
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('UzFsZ3RYd0tqUWc9')}}) Rafał Cieślik
Lublin
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('enQrWXdUdnFnam89')}}) Paweł Wąsowski
Wrocław
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('ZlcrQnFEZGhwQ2c9')}}) Piotr Baranowski
Kraków
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('ZDNPQ3lKRmcrdzA9')}}) Jakub Chmielowski
Kraków
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('R2x2ODAyUTYzZ1E9')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('KytSMGhHWGVhN3c9')}}) Jarosław Stachowiak
Sosnowiec
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('bDhDV09vaWlITTA9')}}) Marcin Laszuk
Bytom
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('TnllekNrL0hiS1k9')}}) Sławomir Krzywak
Kraków
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('RG41WHhuaGxZcjg9')}}) Maciej Godula
Kraków
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('RThGSjAxYTExN2s9')}}) Leszek Zieliński
Kraków
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('YmNEa3RWMlFxWU09')}}) Paweł Sas
Kraków
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('U3NwSTQyV1RYZWc9')}}) Rafał Trojanowski
Poznań
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('NmRrNDU0YlA4UEk9')}}) Grzegorz Jelonek
Kielce
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('aEZld3NhdTJiUW89')}}) Adam Boroń
Kraków
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('bDdkc25PdUxVdEU9')}}) Paweł Bała
Myślenice
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('bk5MZmE2L2hCQ2M9')}}) Maciej Fedczyszyn
Giebułtów
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('TkEwazZCSG1oK0k9')}}) Mikołaj Traczyk
Kraków
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('Wk5TSWNlODJxNGM9')}}) Łukasz Zawadzki
Rudawa
POL
51.34