Turniej Squash Fun & Grill part 2

Data zawodów: 2016-05-06
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 30
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('OHkydVJLaFkyM0E9')}}) Jan Cichosz
Gdynia
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('N2gzdUx3ZW5Cckk9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('OE1CY1pLN1J1R2M9')}}) Artur Gruszczyński
Gdynia
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('VTN4bjBzdjZIOVE9')}}) Michał Chyła
Sopot
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('dkZTbzZrUkJGVjQ9')}}) Bartosz Krupnik
Gdańsk
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('VWdXS3dBYlBHaEE9')}}) Dominik Łożyński
Gdańsk
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('MTZLVjQrSDhOWkE9')}}) Sławomir Basiak
Gdańsk
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('ZWJjM0xGL25wMGc9')}}) Łukasz Zorn
Gdynia
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('aHJRT2o2NzFKNVk9')}}) Andrzej Gidziński
Gdańsk
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('K1dVSkF4QnFTNUE9')}}) Robert Połom
Sopot
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('OE9lcjgwa25JdXc9')}}) Marcin Sazon
Gdańsk
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('QlRXYVBEejd1WFk9')}}) Jacek Mosakowski
Gdańsk
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('bDhuVzR2MTFiSEk9')}}) Maciej Krause
Gdańsk
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('UEJpenk1S2VMbGs9')}}) Dawid Łożyński
Gdańsk
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('NUdpK3pKKytuY0k9')}}) Janusz Krzyżak
Gdańsk
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('d08xWnZpVmMvbVU9')}}) Robert Falkowski
Gdańsk
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('aDlGYVBxcngxb0E9')}}) Piotr Ponikowski
Gdańsk
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('UFdJNURlQmpGamc9')}}) Marek Gembka
Suchy Dwór
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('NVRjYmI2bnMzL2M9')}}) Arkadiusz Rogała
Gdańsk
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('eFFaN1RieUlaYUU9')}}) Aleksandra Szumska
Gdańsk
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('T1EzWXhpWHlSdU09')}}) Małgorzata Łukasik
Gdańsk
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('OFlWRUhPUkVvRG89')}}) Piotr Butrymowicz
Otomin
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('OVFVNlpnUDZETHc9')}}) Ewa Brzozowska
Gdańsk
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('clhWZTQ5aDR5b1E9')}}) Michał Bobek
Otomin
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('T2U2MElNRDRtdjg9')}}) Agata Wykrzykowska
Sopot
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('clg1RlV1NHBhQTA9')}}) Krzysztof Siergiejczyk
Gdańsk
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('N1FuQmhsV2ZuSkU9')}}) Magdalena Burnicka
Gdańsk
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('enBldTMrWUpQT3M9')}}) Magdalena Kazimierska
Gdańsk
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('ajMwR3RSSEJnMWM9')}}) Monika Engelbrecht
Gdańsk
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('bVZYTTJIOHhGZ3M9')}}) Dawid Kwiatkowski
Gdańsk
POL
21.28