Ostatni Sezonu

Data zawodów: 2016-05-20
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B4
Zawodników: 27
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('MW5NckFjUDYzc1U9')}}) Mateusz Skorek
Elbląg
POL
185.00
2 ({{getSeed('cm02L1FTUE5mY289')}}) Patrik Rohun
Kraków
CZE
153.50
3 ({{getSeed('eHV1ekk1SWgzRGM9')}}) Daniel Kantor
Trinec
CZE
137.31
4 ({{getSeed('WkZCNFk4TzJiUms9')}}) Jan Wawrykiewicz
Gdańsk
POL
126.15
5 ({{getSeed('TkNhdkJvWk5pRnM9')}}) Radosław Łuczak
Elbląg
POL
117.47
6 ({{getSeed('S2pZNWxPSVUxKzQ9')}}) Michał Bryła
Gdańsk
POL
110.24
7 ({{getSeed('MGN5b055OWJPekk9')}}) Mateusz Sobiecki
Gdańsk
POL
103.99
8 ({{getSeed('VGxta3hCc09BaE09')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
98.44
9 ({{getSeed('SHJmc3RqSUhxbVk9')}}) Tomasz Malinowski
Olsztyn
POL
93.44
10 ({{getSeed('SURZT1hnUytXZ0U9')}}) Maciej Wyskiel
Gdańsk
POL
88.88
11 ({{getSeed('dDJ2S2RjMlRtT1U9')}}) Marcin Antczak
Pasłęk
POL
84.68
12 ({{getSeed('Zk5SaUtiSy8wbU09')}}) Arkadiusz Stępień
Elbląg
POL
80.79
13 ({{getSeed('NHJMNWs2dnI4Vzg9')}}) Mikołaj Konopka
Gdańsk
POL
77.16
14 ({{getSeed('SVUvMlVMN0VQbHc9')}}) Grzegorz Pacuła
Gdańsk
POL
73.78
15 ({{getSeed('M1V1ZEtpRStYRXM9')}}) Tomasz Rabcewicz
Gdańsk
POL
70.60
16 ({{getSeed('K2gyZ0I3SG9jWG89')}}) Szymon Nawrot [']['][']
Gdańsk
POL
67.62
17 ({{getSeed('QkhBazI2NnFNRVE9')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
64.81
18 ({{getSeed('N25NRExnR0FoTXc9')}}) Piotr Zyziuk
Gdańsk
POL
62.16
19 ({{getSeed('Q1dIdEc1K0RnVEk9')}}) Marcin Wilski
Gdańsk
POL
59.66
20 ({{getSeed('M0EvVEFIUHF5SzQ9')}}) Paweł Małocha
Gdynia
POL
57.29
21 ({{getSeed('M2VZblBSSU9RUjg9')}}) Tomasz Rak
Pruszcz Gdański
POL
55.05
22 ({{getSeed('RG5zQlo0VWsrNDQ9')}}) Adam Wietrzyński
Żukczyn
POL
52.92
23 ({{getSeed('WG5DTXpmWHpyTDg9')}}) Robert Jagiełka
Gdańsk
POL
50.91
24 ({{getSeed('ZUJwcUJmTThuQTg9')}}) Marcin Nowak
Warszawa
POL
49.00
25 ({{getSeed('dVgxTnZKanBlUjA9')}}) Piotr Szmigiel
Olsztyn
POL
47.18
26 ({{getSeed('QkNSRmg0a05yd2c9')}}) Wojciech Jońca
Olsztyn
POL
45.46
27 ({{getSeed('K0RCZ0h0M05EYnc9')}}) Rafał Firfas
Maksymilianowo
POL
43.82