Turniej w I'm Fit

Data zawodów: 2016-05-20
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 42
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('a0Y5OXUwVE9XRHc9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('dm1lUjBueU1nazg9')}}) Michał Świąder
Wrocław
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('Y2RBcC95dlByVTA9')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('SktJaFE4RnpISU09')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('aHVROGFMNHFGQzQ9')}}) Bartosz Górzyński
Łódź
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('Sm94aFJVQzF4RkE9')}}) Jacek Hibner
Łódź
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('Um9LSU9ZYTBlZHc9')}}) Marcin Dałek
Łódź
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('Y1F6NzVTVkRDWXc9')}}) Adam Karp
Łódź
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('b2l1dHIyM3F5eHc9')}}) Bartłomiej Wojtunik
Mysłakowice
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('L0I1ZFo4Rzd4cTg9')}}) Mikołaj Giemza
Piekoszów
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('VGw0UHk0b25uZHM9')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('ZzVnUkJOMlFqY0k9')}}) Piotr Florczyk
Łódź
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('eDk2bzJzQUw2dm89')}}) Michał Siemaszko
Łódź
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('dklEZVBOV1Y0aWs9')}}) Emil Kaczyński
Borkowo
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('LzRzTThNcGU5VGc9')}}) Michał Post
Łódź
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('SVIrTkR2YklNNlU9')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('RytDd25ONHdieEE9')}}) Michał Kowal
Kielce
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('N0dLd0thKzVoMVE9')}}) Michał Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('cXB1MTdNcG5vNkE9')}}) Marcin Gwóźdź
Łódź
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('ejgzc1AyVjdpT1k9')}}) Damian Motyka
Łódź
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('TXJvZzNjbmEvcDg9')}}) Tom Tusschans
Łódź
BEL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('NStId1VYM3p4Szg9')}}) Rafał Witkowski
Łódź
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('c3NCdUVDaWhqa1k9')}}) Bartłomiej Słaboszewski
Łódź
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('RFY0ZC9XbHJ0Vmc9')}}) Tomasz Kopiec
Łódź
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('MmxHdHFYUlEwYUU9')}}) Tomasz Supeł
Łódź
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('SzF5TlUySG1FaXM9')}}) Grzegorz Pędzik
Kielce
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('TGE4RzFBNEFDMTQ9')}}) Paweł Bonkiewicz
Łódź
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('R05odkJuS3dEbzA9')}}) Kacper Kaźmierczak
Łódź
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('NDdIQmUvWFBZMjg9')}}) Małgorzata Sypniewska
Warszawa
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('M09rNHRqeVRYL2c9')}}) Paweł Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('Z0hITGQvT21BZ2c9')}}) Dariusz Polinceusz
Piotrków Trybunalski
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('cTdjOUdUMlZTbVE9')}}) Piotr Nowak
Ząbki
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('WE4yUXJMMEJLOVU9')}}) Rafał Tarsalewski
Pabianice
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('NmR1Qi83SlR3RW89')}}) Tashe Shumarov
Wrocław
UKR
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('bndzd0F1NmFJNTg9')}}) Justyna Cielecka
Łódź
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('OUp4OFlhQ1FSS3c9')}}) Michał Janakowski
Kutno
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('TDNkTHJkS0lLREk9')}}) Małgorzata Owczarek
Łódź
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('RW9BQlB3THV0Ukk9')}}) Artur Mościcki
Łódź
POL
52.27
39 ({{getSeed('a1hqRDFtZDhLazA9')}}) Marcin Kucharski
Łódź
POL
50.68
40 ({{getSeed('cUVJc2pPb1NUYVU9')}}) Marek Kowalski
Kutno
POL
49.16
41 ({{getSeed('R2I2WHhBS0M5QnM9')}}) Tomasz Michałowski
Łódź
POL
47.72
42 ({{getSeed('MFNGWXVHNVJRK1U9')}}) Paweł Feliks Miśkiewicz
Pabianice
POL
46.33