BMW Gazda Series vol.4 B+ powered by Argos Investment

Data zawodów: 2016-06-04
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 40
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('OWxHYi9scFlxMGM9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('NXlRK0NxSzNqckk9')}}) Jakub Wasilewski
Zabrze
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('a0k0SWpiaFVPRVU9')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('aEpnYXdDSnZNdkU9')}}) Krzysztof Pietras
Kraków
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('OXR3MDBlR3NvcmM9')}}) Dawid Kapral
Kraków
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('ZENmWUk0bnF1Vm89')}}) Artur Machno
Kraków
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('Ky96Sml2TWVqckU9')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('b1VsMUZnd2l6V0k9')}}) Grzegorz Sikora
Żory
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('NktZQ012dEJHSzQ9')}}) Krzysztof Dawid
Sosnowiec
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('VXFuTmJmdGVEM289')}}) Marcin Wojciechowski
Jaworzno
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('TnluRWV2aE9ZR0U9')}}) Witold Gryz
Katowice
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('YTRXM1NDSDNwVUU9')}}) Jarosław Stachowiak
Sosnowiec
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('Qmc2ZnpDRTUvMjQ9')}}) Grzegorz Gigoń
Gliwice
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('K2dJTUxPejAwbGM9')}}) Marcin Laszuk
Bytom
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('UWk1dUlrYjR3V0E9')}}) Adrian Sokół
Jaworzno
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('VWFHaWp5eGVFZ3c9')}}) Artur Smoleń
Gliwice
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('VEpDWlNEUG45TWs9')}}) Mirosław Łobos
Gliwice
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('MHMzSFdQejJDWEE9')}}) Krzysztof Goral
Mysłowice
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('MTNHWHhwRXNJdFU9')}}) Krzysztof Jerzykowski
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('cE1mSUZ0eFY1eUk9')}}) Tomasz Muszer
Łaziska Górne
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('MGhEUEVkV2JyU2M9')}}) Franciszek Pepliński
Kraków
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('ZFVxdUhJcmpGbzg9')}}) Sebastian Weber
Radzionków
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('cUUxSUF6aUxKaG89')}}) Wojciech Krasucki
Rybnik
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('M0syS2grRWtKVUE9')}}) Peter Rohun
Domovská
CZE
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('NlFKUkhNVk81aWc9')}}) Konrad Blewąski
Bytom
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('d1lTckR5cVNHZmM9')}}) Karolina Wszołek
Zakopane
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('OG4rZHl1RmRoODg9')}}) Piotr Kiszka
Knurów
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('SHVyWFdDUG1pbkU9')}}) Michał Pas
Żory
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('T29ScFJ0NHFzLzA9')}}) Wojciech Prokop
Katowice
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('M2pzQkRGcTdnLzQ9')}}) Roman Powęzka
Piekary Śląskie
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('cmRkbXplMVBScXM9')}}) Michał Kopeć
Katowice
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('T2dST2E2NDE2dnc9')}}) Tomasz Prokopiak
Gliwice
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('VGpnOURFbzl0cms9')}}) Marcin Nieradzik
Żory
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('aVY0YXdLSVB1TUE9')}}) Dariusz Wałach
Żory
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('bGZ2NGVFb1J0Z2c9')}}) Karol Filas
Gorlice
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('TUticy83QjVpRFE9')}}) Michał Szota
Częstochowa
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('UTJOcWd6Mi9aK1E9')}}) Marceli Cziba
Bytom
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('eExveGhWbDRoTkU9')}}) Beata Marcyniuk
Katowice
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('cXVSUUNkc1E2MDg9')}}) Damian Szuła
Rybnik
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('UGo4UE1CbzJwaWc9')}}) Piotr Niechciał
Sosnowiec
POL
56.08