Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski 2016

Data zawodów: 2016-06-09
Ranga: IMP
Zawodników: 64
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('WGJieHpsMkFSelk9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
1500.00
2 ({{getSeed('REduayt1eEZWM3c9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
1244.62
3 ({{getSeed('RWN5NklVZ285K0E9')}}) Łukasz Stachowski
Poznań
POL
1113.28
4 ({{getSeed('czFHT3NHdldTYVE9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
1022.88
5 ({{getSeed('clpIS2NQME9BY0k9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
952.44
6 ({{getSeed('YmpRZ3lLUUcvNjg9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
893.83
7 ({{getSeed('QzVnMHVNQmFyQzg9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
843.13
8 ({{getSeed('a013dGNNdkZvSDg9')}}) Grzegorz Gajewski
Zielona Góra
POL
798.18
9 ({{getSeed('b3VpNStGUStuVWs9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
757.63
10 ({{getSeed('RE1qc2txRmVqVnM9')}}) Jakub Wasilewski
Zabrze
POL
720.63
11 ({{getSeed('RXNXa3Z5aS9Mb0E9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
686.57
12 ({{getSeed('cTBHUCtOV1FTQjQ9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
655.02
13 ({{getSeed('QkdMSkFyR1J3ZFE9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
625.64
14 ({{getSeed('YytzN3VhbytadlU9')}}) Stanisław Rusek
Kraków
POL
598.19
15 ({{getSeed('TDltYWcxTmF5VHc9')}}) Łukasz Kondratowicz
Olsztyn/Warszawa
POL
572.45
16 ({{getSeed('RzUzRkxjWmw1LzA9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
548.26
17 ({{getSeed('bnY5eFRzQVNBVjA9')}}) Konrad Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
525.49
18 ({{getSeed('Y0JVY2pJanVrZ0U9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
504.00
19 ({{getSeed('UytYVDlqZmRJQjg9')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
483.70
20 ({{getSeed('RWtUV3liVHZnQ1k9')}}) Marcin Grabowski
Wrocław
POL
464.51
21 ({{getSeed('RzFLZFJzRXZmMEU9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
446.33
22 ({{getSeed('UGRtQUlTTjNPWWc9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
429.11
23 ({{getSeed('aGNFMlR1SnJmRVU9')}}) Grzegorz Kaleta
Pińczów
POL
412.77
24 ({{getSeed('MUtuRTI3bGdsSkU9')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
397.27
25 ({{getSeed('SU9QUnJSUVdoWWM9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
382.55
26 ({{getSeed('U2hlSER5Wk94Q2M9')}}) Filip Mazurkiewicz
Kraków
POL
368.56
27 ({{getSeed('OGFNSWhqbytvUE09')}}) Jacek Hibner
Łódź
POL
355.27
28 ({{getSeed('a0pOZGlGajJrUE09')}}) Grzegorz Sikora
Żory
POL
342.62
29 ({{getSeed('WHZzZjdZU2FOM2c9')}}) Adam Karp
Łódź
POL
330.59
30 ({{getSeed('RnNPcXI4REtMLzQ9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
319.14
31 ({{getSeed('U3ZOTndQbHBpbUU9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
308.24
32 ({{getSeed('QTg3dUtEb0x1RDg9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
297.85
33 ({{getSeed('QUJLSytkRmR1S3M9')}}) Michał Jachimowicz
Mogilany
POL
287.96
34 ({{getSeed('OGpKNmN4M05abTQ9')}}) Bartosz Górzyński
Łódź
POL
278.53
35 ({{getSeed('UWxseThkM2NOaFU9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
269.54
36 ({{getSeed('YmpOYlpxOHQ0SEU9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
260.97
37 ({{getSeed('R1ptMUV4YmxFeVU9')}}) Hubert Czmil
Konin
POL
252.79
38 ({{getSeed('WGxZYzBpMmYrUGs9')}}) Piotr Chomicki
Szczecin
POL
244.99
39 ({{getSeed('Zk9qanBrL1dTWmM9')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
237.55
40 ({{getSeed('T3ZkQlRoREFuZk09')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
230.45
41 ({{getSeed('MHM3Y1JYRWlZaWs9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
223.66
42 ({{getSeed('R29sblNqZiswdkE9')}}) Artur Machno
Kraków
POL
217.19
43 ({{getSeed('d2dETXBqRmJYQXM9')}}) Marcin Ganczarski
Luboszyce
POL
211.00
44 ({{getSeed('MjlCNTg5UDNpc2s9')}}) Tymoteusz Wysocki
Szczecin
POL
205.10
45 ({{getSeed('VWd0djFRTmE0Mjg9')}}) Dawid Kapral
Kraków
POL
199.45
46 ({{getSeed('d1RoNyt5TTJXL0k9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
194.05
47 ({{getSeed('cXNzcDM3TUpmMnc9')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
188.90
48 ({{getSeed('ejdSVjFZQlJFUmc9')}}) Paweł Dziurzyński
Szczawnica
POL
183.97
49 ({{getSeed('U2xiTm1ORGROanM9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
179.25
50 ({{getSeed('OUdUcWtjZ2l4bkk9')}}) Wojciech Galant
Szczecin
POL
174.74
51 ({{getSeed('NnU3K1AwMm9lR2M9')}}) Damian Korostyński
Kraków
POL
170.42
52 ({{getSeed('cnFRNVlQM21oNnc9')}}) Łukasz Juzwa
Gliwice
POL
166.29
53 ({{getSeed('NERJalh6V2NtMjg9')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
162.34
54 ({{getSeed('T2hidFdiN3U3TGM9')}}) Jakub Brzezicki
Kraków
POL
158.56
55 ({{getSeed('eEVrVjQxbHh1ckk9')}}) Marcin Laszuk
Bytom
POL
154.94
56 ({{getSeed('eXdXNExuMjRaRHM9')}}) Witold Gryz
Katowice
POL
151.47
57 ({{getSeed('OUZONG95Y21GWUU9')}}) Krzysztof Michałowski
Lublin
POL
148.14
58 ({{getSeed('eFgwdlRKdTZxbmc9')}}) Michał Teichert
Warszawa
POL
144.96
59 ({{getSeed('aEpQY25mY09oV0U9')}}) Norbert Stolicki
Bolesławiec
POL
141.91
60 ({{getSeed('Q3pRc1FraUpkM0k9')}}) Paweł Wąsowski
Wrocław
POL
138.98
61 ({{getSeed('UE1oVGdiSmcrU009')}}) Szymon Szczęsny
Wrocław
POL
136.18
62 ({{getSeed('ZlVsa3A5RFlhU1E9')}}) Bartłomiej Wojtunik
Mysłakowice
POL
133.49
63 ({{getSeed('eVVJbkR4WndIaFU9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
130.91
64 ({{getSeed('NytlQ3JQMWFBWHc9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
128.43