Turniej PFS B+

Data zawodów: 2016-06-17
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 34
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('TEkzZ3FjMnYwVjQ9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('TSt2emptMUVwQlU9')}}) Adam Karp
Łódź
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('MHpiTVpENnNOa289')}}) Filip Szewczyk
Częstochowa
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('UGFrZkVlWmdTNFE9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('R2dvdS9hWU1jWE09')}}) Marcin Ciszewski
Łódź
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('YkpuQnpEMzIvcE09')}}) Bartłomiej Wojtunik
Mysłakowice
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('OHAvRU9KK1duMmc9')}}) Marcin Dałek
Łódź
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('YnVWMFNHOUlVN1k9')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('NkVuVHlJcVptTjQ9')}}) Michał Siemaszko
Łódź
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('bkk0cWNyYjZrMnc9')}}) Bartosz Meckien
Bydgoszcz
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('L2ZKREY4NDdQRG89')}}) Emil Kaczyński
Borkowo
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('dFV4aDVSWG9TeFU9')}}) Piotr Florczyk
Łódź
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('ODV3Snh4N1dLZVE9')}}) Marcin Gwóźdź
Łódź
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('WE56Z1R2ZStOVTA9')}}) Tom Tusschans
Łódź
BEL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('OHhZQ01BOHRxMHM9')}}) Krzysztof Dawid
Sosnowiec
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('RHVGbkR1ZmJwL1U9')}}) Tomasz Kopiec
Łódź
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('OENLSW1wTTFQdDQ9')}}) Damian Motyka
Łódź
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('TzEwUGpnQll5WVk9')}}) Rafał Bąkowski
Łódź
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('VkpPdUNuREFuQ1k9')}}) Paweł Bonkiewicz
Łódź
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('ZGx6YnBRcmxFVjg9')}}) Arkadiusz Kilian
Łódź
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('VGlEODVHQUYzUkU9')}}) Mikołaj Krzyżaniak
Kraków
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('Nk45SEtGUFZscGc9')}}) Hubert Suwalski
Koluszki
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('a25aQ053VjQ2eDg9')}}) Jarosław Zielak
Kutno
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('QTYxQWdqOUJPYmM9')}}) Tomasz Michałowski
Łódź
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('YzhraFN3Ym5mSVE9')}}) Paweł Małgorzaciak
Łódź
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('Wjk3dUxVRlNCQVU9')}}) Kacper Kaźmierczak
Łódź
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('YzBKeE1rbmprcWc9')}}) Michał Sopiński
Łódź
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('Um80YklCTDZrVzQ9')}}) Krzysztof Wojciechowski
Łódź
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('Wmg4enlGVW00cE09')}}) Paweł Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('WlhnaFo4TGkvQkU9')}}) Dariusz Polinceusz
Piotrków Trybunalski
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('Ui9oMDh3a2JTN3c9')}}) Marcin Kucharski
Łódź
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('UTdjYkVPdm9jOUE9')}}) Bartosz Górzyński
Łódź
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('VDFLQll0cHphMWs9')}}) Mariusz Dereń
Leżajsk
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('b0d3ZzFiSklMSDg9')}}) Michał Sulej
Kutno
POL
51.06