Toyota Challenge kat. B+

Data zawodów: 2016-06-18
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B4
Zawodników: 26
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('T21vcGdTUjJqZ2M9')}}) Jakub Wasilewski
Zabrze
POL
185.00
2 ({{getSeed('WWV5aG1uN3hSZFk9')}}) Witold Gryz
Katowice
POL
153.50
3 ({{getSeed('b3owelJXc0lEZ0E9')}}) Michał Kasperek
Gliwice
POL
137.31
4 ({{getSeed('RUdmZ0RKRkx6OTA9')}}) Tomasz Kazanecki
Sosnowiec
POL
126.15
5 ({{getSeed('SnpOTkduWFR5YjA9')}}) Mateusz Wicher
Jaworzno
POL
117.47
6 ({{getSeed('OEE4QzdqaE9ibGM9')}}) Krzysztof Goral
Mysłowice
POL
110.24
7 ({{getSeed('VDhjbXlwMEthUjQ9')}}) Kamil Konieczny
Czeladź
POL
103.99
8 ({{getSeed('OVJjYVhMdXF3alE9')}}) Krzysztof Karkoszka
Sosnowiec
POL
98.44
9 ({{getSeed('K3Q3OE9SdS80ME09')}}) Marcin Kamracki
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
93.44
10 ({{getSeed('elZGUjlvL2FvWGc9')}}) Maciej Krasucki
Rybnik
POL
88.88
11 ({{getSeed('TTBuTlVJN0Q5aEU9')}}) Robert Gliwiak
Czeladź
POL
84.68
12 ({{getSeed('RlZTUHd1TzJQS3c9')}}) Krzysztof Świeca
Gliwice
POL
80.79
13 ({{getSeed('c0Y3QmJXeC9CcGc9')}}) Piotr Patałąg
Mysłowice
POL
77.16
14 ({{getSeed('SzRiT0VDNnVJZEU9')}}) Wojciech Krasucki
Rybnik
POL
73.78
15 ({{getSeed('aHFNSVBuTUU1Nzg9')}}) Piotr Sekuła
Sosnowiec
POL
70.60
16 ({{getSeed('UWxMdnhQNUQwUkE9')}}) Tomasz Serafin
Mysłowice
POL
67.62
17 ({{getSeed('ZWtZd1FWTzEzVDg9')}}) Mariusz Pocześniak
Gliwice
POL
64.81
18 ({{getSeed('QVJxMlVxQW9NV2M9')}}) Przemysław Nowak
Czeladź/Leszno
POL
62.16
19 ({{getSeed('ZDkwOHVza3NSQUU9')}}) Piotr Grabek
Gliwice
POL
59.66
20 ({{getSeed('aUZjaGF1R1duVHM9')}}) Małgorzata Buksa
Tychy
POL
57.29
21 ({{getSeed('eDdFbm9GWmx4b2c9')}}) Krystian Michalski
Katowice
POL
55.05
22 ({{getSeed('ZWhpUGYrRFBNUkE9')}}) Paweł Kocoń
Katowice
POL
52.92
23 ({{getSeed('VGlJdVUwM0l6Y3c9')}}) Norbert Górski
Sosnowiec
POL
50.91
24 ({{getSeed('WnZEZ2Z5YlJrdXc9')}}) Anna Jędryczka
Katowice
POL
49.00
25 ({{getSeed('VWdWOGZyNTZJOVU9')}}) Jakub Otrębski
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
47.18
26 ({{getSeed('U1NIUFZUNG1rdzA9')}}) Grzegorz Łakomik
Czeladź
POL
45.46