Cube Squash Series-Vol.2

Data zawodów: 2016-07-09
Ranga: B
Poziom: B5
Zawodników: 27
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('TEpEUFd0OGc2OE09')}}) Rafał Kozłowski
Lublin
POL
140.00
2 ({{getSeed('UGRrSkxNR3FqSlU9')}}) Szymon Włodarczyk
Lublin
POL
116.16
3 ({{getSeed('UXdrVjlxYjRqcG89')}}) Rafał Cieślik
Lublin
POL
103.91
4 ({{getSeed('ZzVjTFVDRFFxRnM9')}}) Michał Martynowski
Lublin
POL
95.47
5 ({{getSeed('VW5ONmZJUzVhajA9')}}) Piotr Prokop
Lublin
POL
88.89
6 ({{getSeed('eFBMUmZVeHJpcFU9')}}) Tomasz Piskórz
Lublin
POL
83.42
7 ({{getSeed('TEUxQWxXSUhVKzA9')}}) Emil Kaczyński
Borkowo
POL
78.69
8 ({{getSeed('aVBLTHNQNHdvVWc9')}}) Łukasz Kopeć
Warszawa
POL
74.50
9 ({{getSeed('dk1YWDJha0dRNG89')}}) Krzysztof Lepionka
Lublin
POL
70.71
10 ({{getSeed('ZGdnVkNQRVY0ejg9')}}) Jakub Zieliński
Lublin
POL
67.26
11 ({{getSeed('VFZZdTBuTnN0WWM9')}}) Artur Górski
Lublin
POL
64.08
12 ({{getSeed('SmZ6MjlFMVQ2VGM9')}}) Tomasz Klepacz
Lublin
POL
61.13
13 ({{getSeed('MS8rMTRvRWE0Nzg9')}}) Paweł Zienkiewicz
Lublin
POL
58.39
14 ({{getSeed('YjVMY0h6Y1U5amc9')}}) Krzysztof Pyra
Lublin
POL
55.83
15 ({{getSeed('VUI3VDU4bXdBWFU9')}}) Jacek Sobiło
Lublin
POL
53.43
16 ({{getSeed('UzVqWUpEM2lMdlE9')}}) Paweł Misiewicz
Lublin
POL
51.17
17 ({{getSeed('Wk1RcEZOZUFYTlk9')}}) Dariusz Pietrzak
Lublin
POL
49.05
18 ({{getSeed('ejFHSmVKODZNS0k9')}}) Maciej Wryk
Lublin
POL
47.04
19 ({{getSeed('c083cDlSODdBZkU9')}}) Paweł Trela
Blizne Jasinskiego
POL
45.15
20 ({{getSeed('Q0pqV3VtVlFzQzg9')}}) Kamil Śpiewak
Lublin
POL
43.35
21 ({{getSeed('emN4cjFoSVZjMTg9')}}) Jerzy Gorzeń
Lublin
POL
41.66
22 ({{getSeed('MnRmdno2RGd2ejg9')}}) Paweł Dunikowski
Lublin
POL
40.05
23 ({{getSeed('U3F5ZnVOWVBneHc9')}}) Piotr Dunikowski
Lublin
POL
38.53
24 ({{getSeed('dTJxMWhZa3pNVDg9')}}) Paweł Krzywicki
Lublin
POL
37.08
25 ({{getSeed('SlVaSGk4NlVvd2s9')}}) Katarzyna Michnowska
Warszawa
POL
35.70
26 ({{getSeed('UUhYTmpBYm9ESUU9')}}) Marcin Czarnecki
Lublin
POL
34.40
27 ({{getSeed('Sk5uV08rVGRwNnM9')}}) Mariusz Kaczmarczyk
Lublin
POL
33.16