Frankie's Cup kat. B+

Data zawodów: 2016-07-22
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B4
Zawodników: 26
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('eGhGaWlLWXNDdFU9')}}) Michał Świąder
Wrocław
POL
185.00
2 ({{getSeed('ck4wblZSNVdjWVU9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
153.50
3 ({{getSeed('bTZTRDF2eDNSRzg9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
137.31
4 ({{getSeed('YWlhK1BsRE15WDg9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
126.15
5 ({{getSeed('a1JkemJsbzE0bUU9')}}) Jacek Szubert
Wrocław
POL
117.47
6 ({{getSeed('SzZ2RXJ2TEdtaTQ9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
110.24
7 ({{getSeed('TlVDMjdaeEZ4Zlk9')}}) Mikołaj Krzyżaniak
Kraków
POL
103.99
8 ({{getSeed('T1BUQ2tOZFpQSnc9')}}) Marcin Gwóźdź
Łódź
POL
98.44
9 ({{getSeed('dDV4SjZHVHpEbWc9')}}) Rafał Sztaba
Wrocław
POL
93.44
10 ({{getSeed('aTltRllYQVQ1SGM9')}}) Łukasz Kozłowski
Wałbrzych
POL
88.88
11 ({{getSeed('OU8yM3QxTTU5Zmc9')}}) Klaudyna Zarówna
Głubczyce
POL
84.68
12 ({{getSeed('L3hieC82Q1RVWW89')}}) Roman Kozłowski
Wrocław
POL
80.79
13 ({{getSeed('ajVMRHFiaVdudGs9')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
77.16
14 ({{getSeed('SnZNZHVKZzRzME09')}}) Sławomir Olkuski
Bogdaszowice
POL
73.78
15 ({{getSeed('WlJmMHQraFhwcHc9')}}) Maciej Misiński
Wrocław
POL
70.60
16 ({{getSeed('bzFPUXIvcEpuTms9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
67.62
17 ({{getSeed('dTZLb0g5QWdZc2s9')}}) Cezary Łukaszewicz
Wrocław
POL
64.81
18 ({{getSeed('cG9aTXVRZTk1dk09')}}) Bartłomiej Słaboszewski
Łódź
POL
62.16
19 ({{getSeed('KzVKSXJXaTNHVms9')}}) Rafał Grec
Wrocław
POL
59.66
20 ({{getSeed('RGlFTEhweE1ST289')}}) Dawid Graliński
Opatówek
POL
57.29
21 ({{getSeed('cXVpblJMM2QxeFE9')}}) Piotr Zierkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
55.05
22 ({{getSeed('eDExN3dZR09YZ3M9')}}) Daniel Mikrut
Radków
POL
52.92
23 ({{getSeed('bG5ScmYxRU5EU3c9')}}) Michał Siciński
Wrocław
POL
50.91
24 ({{getSeed('cjNQL1RoNEdkTmM9')}}) Grzegorz Ciejpa
Kamienica Polska
POL
49.00
25 ({{getSeed('Nlp0TldWQldKc009')}}) Marcin Iwaniec
www.bo5.pl
POL
47.18
26 ({{getSeed('MjQ1ZEVwRkRTZDg9')}}) Sergei Grishin
Poznań
POL
45.46