SQUASH Openning Challenge

Data zawodów: 2011-02-27
Ranga: B
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 64
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('c0F3bDQ5d0lZb009')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
260.00
2 ({{getSeed('cUpsWWJIKzczYnc9')}}) Piotr Samborski
Poznań
POL
215.73
3 ({{getSeed('YjVCS1hielRQdms9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
192.97
4 ({{getSeed('L1pmT3VLajVReVU9')}}) Paweł Przyłuski
Poznań
POL
177.30
5 ({{getSeed('ZWJRYk5wL0VzZ1E9')}}) Jarosław Terlecki
Wrocław
POL
165.09
6 ({{getSeed('N0lIVTYwQXFYdFU9')}}) Jakub Zjawin
Zielona Góra
POL
154.93
7 ({{getSeed('enRIRXpPWDhWSkE9')}}) Michał Maliński
Poznań
POL
146.14
8 ({{getSeed('MlpVT3VwNnhKc0k9')}}) Karol Maciejewski
Poznań
POL
138.35
9 ({{getSeed('ZWtBRUNFTXZWbzQ9')}}) Daniel Jaworowicz
Poznań
POL
131.32
10 ({{getSeed('WkQ3KytUcjJiL2s9')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
124.91
11 ({{getSeed('YnpqLy9RejZhcWM9')}}) Marcin Herzog
Poznań
POL
119.01
12 ({{getSeed('SytWVlgxV3NvWWc9')}}) Adam Michańków
Poznań
POL
113.54
13 ({{getSeed('ODFrU1Z6MkpNUms9')}}) Rafał Karolczak
Poznań
POL
108.44
14 ({{getSeed('UnRoa1p2cFJDSlU9')}}) Damian Kędziora
Poznań
POL
103.69
15 ({{getSeed('SVZqaGx3b3VrSFE9')}}) Marcin Puciato
Koszalin
POL
99.22
16 ({{getSeed('bnRCbHROQ0l4UFU9')}}) Piotr Chocholski
Poznań
POL
95.03
17 ({{getSeed('QjducHdqcmtEYWM9')}}) Michał Świąder
Wrocław
POL
91.08
18 ({{getSeed('dnE0Tmp4N3V5VUU9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
87.36
19 ({{getSeed('Q3UwTkFjU0ZxS1U9')}}) Hubert Czmil
Konin
POL
83.84
19 ({{getSeed('MStwVkRxN05PQVU9')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
83.84
21 ({{getSeed('Vm4vb0haRjRjYU09')}}) Błażej Rudnicki
Poznań
POL
77.36
22 ({{getSeed('bGNyd2xqdVpQaFk9')}}) Maciej Stach
Poznań
POL
74.38
23 ({{getSeed('OVZjSXJOekxWVU09')}}) Maciej Ciborski
Szczawno-Zdrój
POL
71.55
24 ({{getSeed('YmN4MlpFeVJodkk9')}}) Wojciech Kaliski
Warszawa
POL
68.86
25 ({{getSeed('Q294SVlmSUd4MmM9')}}) Marcin Grabowski
Wrocław
POL
66.31
26 ({{getSeed('Y0oyNlExY0lnYmc9')}}) Łukasz Skrzypczak
Jarocin
POL
63.88
27 ({{getSeed('NkptQnAxQVNrem89')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
61.58
28 ({{getSeed('eWZpU244UjdJcTQ9')}}) Bartosz Walkowiak
Plewiska
POL
59.39
29 ({{getSeed('Y1JBNXNFZ3QzdW89')}}) Jarosław Oleksy
Poznań
POL
57.30
30 ({{getSeed('U3pGdXZ1aExSVjA9')}}) Rafał Bulczyński
Zielone Góra
POL
55.32
31 ({{getSeed('dDk5RHJOKzNZMmM9')}}) Jagoda Danielewicz
Kołobrzeg/ Budzistowo
POL
53.43
32 ({{getSeed('WnBEekJjVWZQS2M9')}}) Maciej Jagielski
Poznań
POL
51.63
33 ({{getSeed('THd6dzZUODhadTA9')}}) Piotr Michalski
Poznań
POL
49.91
34 ({{getSeed('SlhneEhCVitYL0U9')}}) (D) (R)
48.28
35 ({{getSeed('ZnVwT3RhSE5Xd2M9')}}) Krzysztof Simiński
Plewiska
POL
46.72
36 ({{getSeed('SFZBamdXVUFxNzg9')}}) Krzysztof Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
45.23
37 ({{getSeed('NE5kb2c4cGRaYXM9')}}) Piotr Butrymowicz
Poznań
POL
43.82
38 ({{getSeed('WkNRNys3blpIVG89')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
42.47
39 ({{getSeed('UlQwNUhWbE45Rlk9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
41.18
40 ({{getSeed('MFA4bURFZFN6dmc9')}}) Krzysztof Bronikowski
Poznań
POL
39.94
41 ({{getSeed('ZzlERjBTTzBBcUE9')}}) Witold Żaczek
Poznań
POL
38.77
42 ({{getSeed('WEJ4QlVpVjF5RnM9')}}) Robert Łuniewski
Warszawa
POL
37.65
43 ({{getSeed('YU5UdmtIRzl2L2s9')}}) Olgierd Rutnicki
Dąbrówka
POL
36.57
44 ({{getSeed('bzloUkk3Y1dCMWs9')}}) Łukasz Rawecki
Poznań
POL
35.55
45 ({{getSeed('NE4wbERCbnl4bGc9')}}) Jakub Czarnecki
Poznań
POL
34.57
46 ({{getSeed('WHFyOWZVNDFnbXc9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
33.64
47 ({{getSeed('MzBkRHMydUh6VzQ9')}}) Paweł Racławski
Zielona Góra
POL
32.74
48 ({{getSeed('cXJBOGZUOWs2Q3M9')}}) Romuald Rydz
Poznań
POL
31.89
49 ({{getSeed('OWZNd0ZES3pQWE09')}}) Katarzyna Teinert
Poznań
POL
31.07
50 ({{getSeed('QmovbGFlbTNqUUE9')}}) Jacek Staniszewski
Zielona Góra
POL
30.29
51 ({{getSeed('L3pmRThReW1qVTA9')}}) Piotr Gałęski
Poznań
POL
29.54
52 ({{getSeed('eGw4L2R1QXhsSTQ9')}}) Tomasz Madzio
Poznań
POL
28.82
53 ({{getSeed('amFsYjdLOUFnVms9')}}) Ryszard Rachlewicz
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
28.14
54 ({{getSeed('NlRoUDFiQmsyWkU9')}}) Janusz Kordek
Zielona Góra
POL
27.48
55 ({{getSeed('dnpMTzJNN0JpRXc9')}}) Artur Lechwar
Zielona Góra
POL
26.86
56 ({{getSeed('bDhjN0drNjRKUUk9')}}) Kim Jorgensen
Koszalin
POL
26.25
57 ({{getSeed('NkpUQkVPaFpvdzA9')}}) Krystian Łazarski
Koszalin
POL
25.68
58 ({{getSeed('cDVTMEduenFIOTA9')}}) Artur Schönknecht
Poznań
POL
25.13
59 ({{getSeed('ZDhiL0NZc2g2cTQ9')}}) Mateusz Kotowski
Poznań
POL
24.60
60 ({{getSeed('WWg0QjV1V1RHN0k9')}}) Maciej Spychała
Poznań
POL
24.09
61 ({{getSeed('ZFYrSFRmbm1rQlk9')}}) Robert Dawid
Kołobrzeg
POL
23.60
62 ({{getSeed('bU1oQVprZk9GVUk9')}}) Andrzej Jabłoński
Poznań
POL
23.14
63 ({{getSeed('TDN2WUo2SUpUSDg9')}}) Aleksander Sieczkowski
Plewiska
POL
22.69
63 ({{getSeed('bjhodFpvOEtIOXM9')}}) Michał Skorupski
Koło
POL
22.69