Klubowe Piątki vol.5 kat C

Data zawodów: 2016-08-26
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 30
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('clhGMDQxcnhlaWc9')}}) Robert Svrlansky
Nydek
CZE
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('bzhZTlFmQmV3YjA9')}}) Wiesław Rzepiński
Buczkowice
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('YVpTWitiRTlpbGM9')}}) Roman Moravec
Trinec
CZE
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('ZXNPNWFYbUVDQTQ9')}}) Piotr Jóźwiak
Bielsko-Biała
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('M2JHZHVEMndQc289')}}) Wojciech Sztafa
Bielsko-Biała
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('YWZnZkpFNmZNbWM9')}}) Jarosław Dziech
Czechowice-Dziedzice
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('TERSSHp4V3htdkk9')}}) Przemysław Grzybek
Bielsko-Biała
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('MnBGSjRwWjNqdFk9')}}) Paweł Salamon
Milówka
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('N2luTkd1NEpraVE9')}}) Kajetan Lipski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('YVdkaFdsc3kvZUU9')}}) Marcin Kamracki
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('K3U5cHk4R0lQNUk9')}}) Tomasz Żmuda
Bielsko-Biała
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('b3MrdkVCVjNscWM9')}}) Krzysztof Rozmus
Bielsko-Biała
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('akFxTnVadG9sbTQ9')}}) Łukasz Mazur
Bielsko-Biała
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('YUVtUnVacFB6TjA9')}}) Radosław Stefko
Bielsko-Biała
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('ckNSUHZESlR3Wms9')}}) Dariusz Zbijowski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('QVZ1TUo2cVVMVmM9')}}) Jarosław Bambynek
Bielsko-Biała
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('NVNiQVFaTXRVcG89')}}) Jerzy Łapa
Bielsko-Biała
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('NVhDQlYzZm1scTA9')}}) Wiktor Micherdziński-Korczyk
Bielsko-Biała
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('Y3RLblpCMElDSXM9')}}) Paweł Dębski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('YmRxd09HbW1KNVk9')}}) Piotr Jaszczurowski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('bytPNm9Qc3p5YWs9')}}) Arkadiusz Woch
Bielsko-Biała
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('emVza09wY3g5cEU9')}}) Joanna Drabczyk
Bielsko-Biała
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('VCs5bEIvcnYrZXM9')}}) Tomasz Polak
Wilkowice
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('KzNYRUFUZncxSDQ9')}}) Dominik Chałupnik
Andrychów
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('bWduTUVpSS9HL009')}}) Paweł Wasilewski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('Wjc5VzJJRUdKVlk9')}}) Mateusz Godzic
Bielsko-Biała
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('YkRJYWxaTjFEeGM9')}}) Maria Jarzembowska
Pszczyna
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('UDBjRTByT2o0b2M9')}}) Piotr Tomiak
Bielsko-Biała
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('SndwM0RLYTBzWjg9')}}) Piotr Wądołowski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('cVlqM2krejhkNXc9')}}) Krzysztof Porębski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
21.28