Data zawodów: | 2016-09-02 |
---|---|
Ranga: | C |
Poziom: | C |
Zawodników: | 32 |
Typ zawodów: | TURNIEJ |
Kategoria: | OPEN |
1 | ({{getSeed('WS82NEs0ZVpiTG89')}}) | Dawid Mazur | Poręba | POL |
100.00 |
2 | ({{getSeed('bFR0a3ovY0hyVms9')}}) | Krzysztof Habas | Dąbrowa Górnicza | POL |
82.97 |
3 | ({{getSeed('UzViaGV0QzhRYnM9')}}) | Tomasz Kania | Katowice | POL |
74.22 |
4 | ({{getSeed('SlIyT3AyU1IrTm89')}}) | Piotr Patałąg | Mysłowice | POL |
68.19 |
5 | ({{getSeed('S2ZwQWdISm1talU9')}}) | Dominik Zeliasz-Nguyen | Chorzów | POL |
63.50 |
6 | ({{getSeed('Sk5TbnBOdkpvT009')}}) | Piotr Sekuła | Sosnowiec | POL |
59.59 |
7 | ({{getSeed('VUpVU1p5ZVN5cUk9')}}) | Kamil Konieczny | Czeladź | POL |
56.21 |
8 | ({{getSeed('Q2JIL09FM3JoRGc9')}}) | Tomasz Wydmański | Katowice | POL |
53.21 |
9 | ({{getSeed('RElsYjhwbFZQV0E9')}}) | Łukasz Owczarczyk | Katowice | POL |
50.51 |
10 | ({{getSeed('SzFTSkRJdmRnb0E9')}}) | Marek Holusa | Ostrava-Hrabova | CZE |
48.04 |
11 | ({{getSeed('a0tmb1RyeGdwS0k9')}}) | Tomasz Waniek | Katowice | POL |
45.77 |
12 | ({{getSeed('Uy9MeUNwSUFHVm89')}}) | Adam Pajestka | Katowice | POL |
43.67 |
13 | ({{getSeed('ZVpNUHM1dTNUWDQ9')}}) | Andrzej Marks | Katowice | POL |
41.71 |
14 | ({{getSeed('OGJzWk5lZ3dFaDg9')}}) | Krystian Miliński | Sosnowiec | POL |
39.88 |
15 | ({{getSeed('WTgvMkp1T1V3WWs9')}}) | Tomasz Serafin | Mysłowice | POL |
38.16 |
16 | ({{getSeed('VERYM3FtQXc5R0E9')}}) | Michał Mucha | Zabrze | POL |
36.55 |
17 | ({{getSeed('dmhFY0VQZnQ5S1U9')}}) | Roman Moravec | Trinec | CZE |
35.03 |
18 | ({{getSeed('dTRHT3dldnhmbW89')}}) | Anton Prokhoda | Katowice | UKR |
33.60 |
19 | ({{getSeed('U25jQTI5K1J4bDQ9')}}) | Michał Noszczyk | Sosnowiec | POL |
32.25 |
20 | ({{getSeed('a21GdHdVWnZDMW89')}}) | Wojciech Gorczycki | Tychy | POL |
30.97 |
21 | ({{getSeed('bmhhVlYvYUE1WWc9')}}) | Damian Piernikarz | Rudniki | POL |
29.76 |
22 | ({{getSeed('RlowOEtuK3J6QWs9')}}) | Michał Woźniak | Gliwice | POL |
28.61 |
23 | ({{getSeed('ZlBDYkVRaXN0aDg9')}}) | Katarzyna Mazur | Katowice | POL |
27.52 |
24 | ({{getSeed('aHdieVZseG4vWms9')}}) | Szymon Horzela | Zabrze | POL |
26.48 |
25 | ({{getSeed('VW96M1dKVFFudDQ9')}}) | Krzysztof Jaskólski | Ruda Śląska | POL |
25.50 |
26 | ({{getSeed('ZFk3TnFiZXB5YzQ9')}}) | Marcin Widerski | Będzin | POL |
24.57 |
27 | ({{getSeed('WGtVNFV3UFUxYlE9')}}) | Mariusz Lisowicz | Ruda Śląska | POL |
23.68 |
28 | ({{getSeed('SXI4V3l3Y2YrU2c9')}}) | Marcin Irach | Chorzów | POL |
22.84 |
29 | ({{getSeed('SkpGQnBIZUJqRk09')}}) | Barbara Widerska | Będzin | POL |
22.04 |
30 | ({{getSeed('Y2dzbkZacE1ualk9')}}) | Michał Grzędziński | Będzin | POL |
21.28 |
31 | ({{getSeed('NnVHdElXK3U3Tkk9')}}) | Marcin Szczerba | Dębica | POL |
20.55 |
32 | ({{getSeed('WTYrNXV2VW1yNUU9')}}) | Tomasz Skowerski | Katowice | POL |
19.86 |