Puro Cup kat. B+

Data zawodów: 2016-09-02
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 41
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('TTFkeHZ5QllEWmc9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('S3p4YzhEek4ybm89')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('UjU2Nlh2K1BWdk09')}}) Marcin Grabowski
Wrocław
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('KzRzZDNVdGVNRmM9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('U01YcXNja0VEMFk9')}}) Patrik Rohun
Kraków
CZE
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('bm9CMm52MmNSbW89')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('SEZCUWdRS2xDMFU9')}}) Tomasz Nabzdyk
Wrocław
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('YlpsQnk0bUJzOFk9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('cEE0czlzbmVMSTQ9')}}) Magda Kamińska
Bogatynia
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('aU9McWw4S0luaFk9')}}) Michał Siemaszko
Łódź
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('N0E5V0dkL3pKc289')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('S1Z1d1JzYmNheWM9')}}) Łukasz Kozłowski
Wałbrzych
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('ODRxKzIya0VLNGs9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('elRSQXZXdVFqNTg9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('MXNsdjE3MHVzdU09')}}) Maciej Płaczek
Wrocław
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('eUgvSjNEWDBSWTg9')}}) Paweł Wąsowski
Wrocław
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('RDk0RVRRRTRhRzg9')}}) Michał Szymczak
Wałbrzych
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('bTUzUFNkYURWSG89')}}) Łukasz Szkuta
Lubin
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('YUhRdVJmYnJPWm89')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('SHBLUWc0aTFxSUE9')}}) Maciej Wyskiel
Gdańsk
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('WUhvUzN4U01IU2s9')}}) Krzysztof Bronikowski
Poznań
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('R2Z4Tmp6R2lQR1U9')}}) Rafał Witkowski
Łódź
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('SXhXcTd1UU93YUE9')}}) Peter Rohun
Domovská
CZE
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('emk1cCtGTHBtZ3M9')}}) Zbigniew Adamczyk
Wrocław
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('dlc4Q2FsL3RqdjA9')}}) Tomasz Rabcewicz
Gdańsk
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('QzRaazcxd1N0VWc9')}}) Maciej Misiński
Wrocław
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('ZzUwNjRBUm9DdG89')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('SzNqc0JaT2JIbHM9')}}) Rafał Bąkowski
Łódź
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('c2ZWczFKeDA1MkE9')}}) Paweł Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('dS9ORW9kcVRPOWs9')}}) Piotr Zierkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('enFEREZMUjg1Tkk9')}}) Roman Kozłowski
Wrocław
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('TW15NFdOYndFdk09')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('SkpXdGxRWUNrVEE9')}}) Łukasz Piekarski
Krzeptów
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('V1VsbDRyRnVaQ289')}}) Grzegorz Ciejpa
Kamienica Polska
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('ZllKMzJVVVFIQmc9')}}) Adam Antonik
Wrocław
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('V1RLd2djQmJ6eE09')}}) Bartłomiej Bernat
Wrocław
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('dHBTODB2OU92Vnc9')}}) Adam Wymysłowski
Szczawno-Zdrój
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('dWlCZ1lZeHgzNk09')}}) Marcin Wójcik
Wrocław
POL
52.27
39 ({{getSeed('UHpDTDIxUm5aSUU9')}}) Daniel Mikrut
Radków
POL
50.68
40 ({{getSeed('RExQbjhwS2NrUzA9')}}) Marcin Szczepka
Kraków
POL
49.16
41 ({{getSeed('ZDNwaEJybGF5RFk9')}}) Rafał Firfas
Maksymilianowo
POL
47.72