Rozpoczęcie sezonu 2016/2017 Squash Point League

Data zawodów: 2016-09-10
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 28
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('S0J4ekNPV3JFdzA9')}}) Witold Gryz
Katowice
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('OTR0Sy9vWm5zTms9')}}) Kamil Kalinowski
Katowice
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('a1ZVam5nTEd1VHc9')}}) Jarosław Stachowiak
Sosnowiec
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('ekUzQWtacDQwdTg9')}}) Łukasz Rózicki
Chorzów
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('Z3VyMHNJTSt6Q009')}}) Tomasz Muszer
Łaziska Górne
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('MmJ1QW9IcVpRWDg9')}}) Krzysztof Dawid
Sosnowiec
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('eXlmMG55eXVWQms9')}}) Marek Sowa
Katowice
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('LzZMTkJvc2txeXc9')}}) Rafał Rygielski
Sosnowiec
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('U1dtL3RiL2hRZVE9')}}) Łukasz Patałąg
Imielin
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('SzVpMVZBUkk4aGs9')}}) Kamil Dudek
Katowice
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('VUFJUVNPYjJ1eWc9')}}) Marcin Kamracki
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('RWtKNzVvQWp0blE9')}}) Krzysztof Goral
Mysłowice
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('aXNQTmxnNitnWVk9')}}) Piotr Sekuła
Sosnowiec
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('TDdGanZGSHNNdlE9')}}) Krzysztof Habas
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('YmMvemI4dFdpQjA9')}}) Michał Głowacki
Staszów
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('R0pQSjZCYWNaSGc9')}}) Norbert Górski
Sosnowiec
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('R0RWeVFINm1lRk09')}}) Piotr Niechciał
Sosnowiec
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('OFM0aWNMRnp5SGM9')}}) Michał Noszczyk
Sosowiec
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('b2V0OWxpZ3lrRVk9')}}) Jakub Palka
Jaworzno
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('WUQxcVhJbWxuK289')}}) Bartosz Brzęska
Sosnowiec
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('ZFl5WlhIVzcyZXM9')}}) Mateusz Koch
Sosnowiec
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('dTlRbHl4R2x3NUU9')}}) Adam Wiszowaty
Kraków
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('MlErZHVNVDlNRk09')}}) Grzegorz Ciejpa
Kamienica Polska
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('ZHJSOXFMU2hJYjQ9')}}) Robert Patałąg
Mysłowice
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('bUhZaUNkK0Y2NTA9')}}) Paweł Białas
Jaworzno
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('RlJoVWsvV0UrSGc9')}}) Szymon Krysiak
Katowice
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('VWFENSs4Z1l6eGc9')}}) Arkadiusz Brodowski
Będzin
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('a0s0R3RiY3h6Zzg9')}}) Piotr Kucia
Sosnowiec
POL
52.54