Harrow Squash Cup B+

Data zawodów: 2016-09-21
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B4
Zawodników: 27
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Qy9GMkFWL2JuUjA9')}}) Grzegorz Gajewski
Zielona Góra
POL
185.00
2 ({{getSeed('aHVqcEpKc1hIZk09')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
153.50
3 ({{getSeed('NDBrakJPZHM5RkE9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
137.31
4 ({{getSeed('ZG84cDBwcFNZemM9')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
126.15
5 ({{getSeed('eTZWSUlQK3VaQW89')}}) Marcin Smuniewski
Szczecin
POL
117.47
6 ({{getSeed('TWdDbHQ5Tzlza3M9')}}) Jan Krawczyk
Zielona Góra
POL
110.24
7 ({{getSeed('U0FoZU9aYXk2d2c9')}}) Patryk Łukasik
Wrocław
POL
103.99
8 ({{getSeed('RnlremVJNFdSdkk9')}}) Adam Ripa
Świebodzin
POL
98.44
9 ({{getSeed('QzA3a0xYeDRBdms9')}}) Stefan Manow
Zielona Góra
POL
93.44
10 ({{getSeed('aGRwL0NyMFh3d2s9')}}) Jacek Staniszewski
Zielona Góra
POL
88.88
11 ({{getSeed('Z3dnc2s1TzhpM3M9')}}) Grzegorz Kowalski
Olbrachtów
POL
84.68
12 ({{getSeed('YlpHMWRaMll1UGs9')}}) Piotr Garczyński
Krosno Odrzańskie
POL
80.79
13 ({{getSeed('VUVsMmRUeGdKQ009')}}) Łukasz Sawicki
Zielona Góra
POL
77.16
14 ({{getSeed('T0JIUGQyanBqL289')}}) Przemysław Szajder
Zielona Góra
POL
73.78
15 ({{getSeed('dTlVVC9EbUgzZzA9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
70.60
16 ({{getSeed('c2EvRTdjRzd0SnM9')}}) Rafał Bulczyński
Zielone Góra
POL
67.62
17 ({{getSeed('b1BjNEcwRlp3clk9')}}) Przemysław Przygocki
Zielona Góra
POL
64.81
18 ({{getSeed('MXc2QjdLS2VwNE09')}}) Przemysław Kucza
Gubin
POL
62.16
19 ({{getSeed('Sy9oSVVpVENqaXc9')}}) Borys Bąk
Zielona Góra
POL
59.66
20 ({{getSeed('dWJ3YzFUcWg3SzQ9')}}) Katarzyna Bogdanowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
57.29
21 ({{getSeed('VEp3N21TWWhidzg9')}}) Szymon Sobków
Zielona Góra
POL
55.05
22 ({{getSeed('VEQrMjE4cHF3alk9')}}) Cezary Polechoński
Sulechów
POL
52.92
23 ({{getSeed('RTBLVGMySEZlOTg9')}}) Jerzy Krysiak
Zielona Góra
POL
50.91
24 ({{getSeed('eXU1eUpKOVFGK0U9')}}) Łukasz Michalczak
Bojanowo
POL
49.00
25 ({{getSeed('MDM4Sm1CSUlXRkE9')}}) Jacek Rozestwiński
Zielona Góra
POL
47.18
26 ({{getSeed('aGUzR2Z0RU5JSjg9')}}) Michał Burak
Wrocław
POL
45.46
27 ({{getSeed('cDFDcStPczRnMkU9')}}) Arkadiusz Rembowiecki
Zielona Góra
POL
43.82