Hertz Systems Squash Cup

Data zawodów: 2016-09-23
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 51
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Qk1JK2tNaFVla0U9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('ZkZ0ZCtsZmlIR0k9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
622.31
3 ({{getSeed('dXl2N1Yvck0rQms9')}}) Faizan Khan
Szczecin
PAK
556.64
4 ({{getSeed('NEtvNFVDUWVDVVE9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
511.44
5 ({{getSeed('d2dyVy9RSlpSRFU9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
476.22
6 ({{getSeed('TjJHVDV3WTlCMk09')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
446.92
7 ({{getSeed('YzFkbTQyaUdnTVU9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
421.57
8 ({{getSeed('VThRK1FZdm03TDg9')}}) Chris Shinnie
Aberdeen
SCO
399.09
9 ({{getSeed('MU54WDkrbXFJd2c9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
378.81
10 ({{getSeed('WGN2ZmFuWWlwVDQ9')}}) Konrad Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
360.31
11 ({{getSeed('QkNtTitna295bGM9')}}) Grzegorz Kaleta
Pińczów
POL
343.28
12 ({{getSeed('QnM4R2JFRklFQUE9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
327.51
13 ({{getSeed('WkU1QlhOdFFSVWM9')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
312.82
14 ({{getSeed('TktiZk9PZHB2eFk9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
299.09
15 ({{getSeed('M2RRQis5TFJZcTA9')}}) Filip Jarota
Przecław
POL
286.23
16 ({{getSeed('OEhjcFEvN2VrRUk9')}}) Grzegorz Gajewski
Zielona Góra
POL
274.13
17 ({{getSeed('NFV2UW5Xam9PZGc9')}}) Tahir Khan
Szczecin
PAK
262.74
18 ({{getSeed('Ynh1N3I3R2dIWXc9')}}) Łukasz Kondratowicz
Olsztyn/Warszawa
POL
252.00
19 ({{getSeed('citEQVh1NnNZenc9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
241.85
20 ({{getSeed('enB6UEJKSjFWYUU9')}}) Grzegorz Sikora
Żory
POL
232.25
21 ({{getSeed('VW5lMDZpaGVUZDA9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
223.17
22 ({{getSeed('M3Z5YW1UNWJ0a3c9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
214.55
23 ({{getSeed('Z0daQzk2amhnS3M9')}}) Zeeshan Khan
Szczecin
PAK
206.39
24 ({{getSeed('VUZIWDZDSWtmRzA9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
198.64
25 ({{getSeed('Q0owanZ5VWZKc0k9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
191.28
26 ({{getSeed('eEZJUFBtdGc0UU09')}}) Mateusz Osojca
Szczecin
POL
184.28
27 ({{getSeed('Vjd6SXhYQzVLU289')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
177.63
28 ({{getSeed('NklGRWVNMzFabFU9')}}) Piotr Chomicki
Szczecin
POL
171.31
29 ({{getSeed('a09DdnFuUXlaeUk9')}}) Jakub Roguski
Szczecin
POL
165.30
30 ({{getSeed('Y1lBbTNMejFuOTQ9')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
159.57
31 ({{getSeed('SUQrNmFRTlZCOTQ9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
154.12
32 ({{getSeed('NjBIVGMxQ2Q0bDQ9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
148.93
33 ({{getSeed('cEl1OE5QSkRsVGM9')}}) Bartosz Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
143.98
34 ({{getSeed('TkRRQnJZLzhtTVE9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
139.26
35 ({{getSeed('Zis1c21QVlRQZ2c9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
134.77
36 ({{getSeed('b1BURW4yUmNXVFE9')}}) Andrzej Lasota
Gdańsk
POL
130.48
37 ({{getSeed('akpldkVRZFhkSUE9')}}) Łukasz Kozłowski
Wałbrzych
POL
126.40
38 ({{getSeed('dDF5SFNFTTlCYWc9')}}) Marcin Smuniewski
Szczecin
POL
122.50
39 ({{getSeed('dWNoWjlDMm5WME09')}}) Marcin Laszuk
Bytom
POL
118.78
40 ({{getSeed('aHQzY1RwZTRqcEU9')}}) Jarosław Stachowiak
Sosnowiec
POL
115.22
41 ({{getSeed('b0hLZS9jMU1DUGs9')}}) Jacek Mróz
Wrocław
POL
111.83
42 ({{getSeed('K1M5Rm1lR3dpR0k9')}}) Łukasz Oleksy
Żagań
POL
108.59
43 ({{getSeed('NExvR1ZzbnU2N009')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
105.50
44 ({{getSeed('RzRxdDZLTWlYdmM9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
102.55
45 ({{getSeed('bk5KR1YwQmZQcTg9')}}) Jakub Stachurski
Szczecin
POL
99.72
46 ({{getSeed('c0ZySGhjaEVBS009')}}) Przemysław Szajder
Zielona Góra
POL
97.03
47 ({{getSeed('YTNtdi8rWmdScTA9')}}) Grzegorz Kowalski
Olbrachtów
POL
94.45
48 ({{getSeed('aVJqRXFUY0lSbDQ9')}}) Borys Bąk
Zielona Góra
POL
91.98
49 ({{getSeed('Lzc4U3lGQ3hHbVU9')}}) Jan Krawczyk
Zielona Góra
POL
89.62
50 ({{getSeed('dnBQS21RSkZRWGc9')}}) Lech Lechmański
Szczecin
POL
87.37
51 ({{getSeed('d29yNnJIeTZrS1U9')}}) Łukasz Sawicki
Zielona Góra
POL
85.21