W.Kruk Squash Cup kat. A

Data zawodów: 2011-03-19
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 55
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('bnVGOCsvbkk4M2s9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
600.00
2 ({{getSeed('b0g1RzRvQ0VGbEU9')}}) Maciej Maciantowicz
Kraków
POL
497.85
3 ({{getSeed('SW04ZTI4ejM3UDA9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
445.31
4 ({{getSeed('VG0rV0JxcXBEN0E9')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
409.15
5 ({{getSeed('RzZJMm5mYkFmaU09')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
380.97
6 ({{getSeed('L0pBM2hVMWRCeHc9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
357.53
7 ({{getSeed('TENNVG0vYXBBVHc9')}}) Jacek Hibner
Łódź
POL
337.25
8 ({{getSeed('aS85Q0prUzhOV0U9')}}) Maciej Lubiak
Warszawa
POL
319.27
9 ({{getSeed('a0lYS0lERzBxcWs9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
303.05
10 ({{getSeed('dzV6RENxZ1VubHM9')}}) Łukasz Stachowski
Poznań
POL
288.25
11 ({{getSeed('Z0YxWFlXMDhUVnc9')}}) Grzegorz Sławiński
Kraków
POL
274.63
12 ({{getSeed('QzdaNElzMjQwYms9')}}) Wojciech Kaźmierowski
Warszawa
POL
262.01
13 ({{getSeed('UFJkRk1lM2RmUGM9')}}) Jakub Wasilewski
Zabrze
POL
250.26
14 ({{getSeed('bW5YZ2o3WStEVTA9')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
239.27
16 ({{getSeed('eVRkT0xkaUdBdk09')}}) Maciej Sikorski
Warszawa
POL
219.31
16 ({{getSeed('cHNlYjJlbmdCN3c9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
219.31
17 ({{getSeed('Uk11RmtxTHhxNWs9')}}) Jarosław Terlecki
Wrocław
POL
210.19
18 ({{getSeed('U0RMTFJCeU1wNHc9')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
201.60
19 ({{getSeed('ZlEvMEhRTFZLN0E9')}}) Jan Gajl
Warszawa
POL
193.48
20 ({{getSeed('YWNpVmZVRGdPSnc9')}}) Michał Maliński
Poznań
POL
185.80
21 ({{getSeed('VmR0QVZPNkJiSTQ9')}}) Piotr Chocholski
Suchy Las
POL
178.53
22 ({{getSeed('Z2lUbW5aaWRRVlk9')}}) Paweł Przyłuski
Poznań
POL
171.64
23 ({{getSeed('YXE1UVRqR0k5ZVk9')}}) Marcin Herzog
Poznań
POL
165.11
24 ({{getSeed('Y2s3K2t2Lzl5VnM9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
158.91
25 ({{getSeed('ZHFReitqN21rS289')}}) Jakub Krysicki
Łódź
POL
153.02
26 ({{getSeed('d2xLNVM0WEt1M0k9')}}) Maciej Kliś
Łodygowice
POL
147.43
27 ({{getSeed('QUlBcG5RZlk1cDQ9')}}) Adam Michańków
Poznań
POL
142.11
28 ({{getSeed('NDYrOWErK3poS2s9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
137.05
29 ({{getSeed('KzVZMVRQa1paczA9')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
132.24
30 ({{getSeed('L0Z5Uy9GT0pKSGs9')}}) Karol Maciejewski
Poznań
POL
127.66
32 ({{getSeed('N2RtanJ0TDlJVk09')}}) Marcin Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
119.14
32 ({{getSeed('WExiSzlXb2VqSkk9')}}) Łukasz Wełniak
Poznań
POL
119.14
33 ({{getSeed('bWFnQW90T2RoMWs9')}}) Marcin Grabowski
Wrocław
POL
115.18
34 ({{getSeed('ZHhucXIvckVpL3c9')}}) Piotr Michalski
Poznań
POL
111.41
35 ({{getSeed('YlFYNW9aU2JUb2s9')}}) Piotr Samborski
Poznań
POL
107.82
36 ({{getSeed('aU1OdHNRMFNLRE09')}}) Jacek Szubert
Wrocław
POL
104.39
37 ({{getSeed('TWIrSHZOYTNTalk9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
101.12
38 ({{getSeed('NWxNS05WTUxEd2M9')}}) Włodzimierz Grzelczak
Poznań
POL
98.00
39 ({{getSeed('RmlZK081TzNabkE9')}}) Arkadiusz Podziewski
Warszawa
POL
95.02
40 ({{getSeed('YUNWREg1NFFhMEU9')}}) Rafał Bulczyński
Zielona Góra
POL
92.18
41 ({{getSeed('TVdqL0h5Z1Rtb0k9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
89.47
42 ({{getSeed('aFJHd0ROZkkxU1U9')}}) Krzysztof Bronikowski
Poznań
POL
86.88
43 ({{getSeed('WkRDcFUrSGJ1TEU9')}}) Jarosław Oleksy
Poznań
POL
84.40
44 ({{getSeed('bEpLbXRBU1o2NWM9')}}) Maciej Wyciślak
Gliwice
POL
82.04
45 ({{getSeed('MXFtL1IzNEpHZU09')}}) Piotr Butrymowicz
Poznań
POL
79.78
46 ({{getSeed('S2VhOXRBL2JBTFE9')}}) Marek Zywert
Poznań
POL
77.62
47 ({{getSeed('anpFSTd5SlJEM1E9')}}) Rafał Karolczak
Poznań
POL
75.56
48 ({{getSeed('OFRTMEo5L2VUQVU9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
73.59
49 ({{getSeed('RWJNUjMvWUZ1U2c9')}}) Jakub Czarnecki
Poznań
POL
71.70
50 ({{getSeed('ZWZ2cGFiUEt2TFE9')}}) Maciej Breguła
Katowice
POL
69.90
51 ({{getSeed('WFgyVmc3aENLV2M9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
68.17
52 ({{getSeed('NklRSUtXNTkxTDA9')}}) Robert Łuniewski
Warszawa
POL
66.52
53 ({{getSeed('TThqejhPSzAra009')}}) Kamil Wilczewski
Poznań
POL
64.94
54 ({{getSeed('VndFcDBZNno3VU09')}}) Jerzy Wałek
Poznań
POL
63.42
55 ({{getSeed('KzVzRmgrU2dySG89')}}) Tomasz Szelągiewicz
Poznań
POL
61.97